silkeborg stævnet 2022 50 m. (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
22262 Preben Jensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
22623 Erling Hesel Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
22623 Erling Hesel Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
126233 Rasmus Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
126233 Rasmus Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Haderup Skytteforening ST3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Haderup Skytteforening ST3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
22262 Preben Jensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
139711 Mathias Knuth Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
139711 Mathias Knuth Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 159.000 159.000 Hovedskydning
22032 Preben Juhl Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds SE2 171.000 171.000 Mesterskab
22032 Preben Juhl Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds SE2 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
146373 Emily Storey Byskov Silkeborg Skyttekreds FRI 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
146373 Emily Storey Byskov Silkeborg Skyttekreds FRI 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
140390 Nicolaj Vinkler Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
140390 Nicolaj Vinkler Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
135086 Signe Rasmussen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
135086 Signe Rasmussen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
22291 Palle Kvist Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds ST3 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
22291 Palle Kvist Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds ST3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
145735 Emil Agersnap Sørensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
145735 Emil Agersnap Sørensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
138346 Per Friis Persson Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å2 163.000 163.000 Mesterskab
138346 Per Friis Persson Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å2 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
145843 Michael Poulsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds FRI 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
138347 Niclas Persson Silkeborg Skyttekreds FRI 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
138347 Niclas Persson Silkeborg Skyttekreds FRI 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
126904 Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
140005 Simon Bjerregård Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
126904 Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
145699 Kathrine J. R. Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
145699 Kathrine J. R. Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
136694 Annabelle Janner Borved Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
136694 Annabelle Janner Borved Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
145099 Stefan Lukasson Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
146535 Eline Nørding Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
145642 Chloe Su Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
145643 Claire Su Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
22253 Regner Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
140005 Simon Bjerregård Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
135504 Sander V. Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
135504 Sander V. Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
134735 Nicklas Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
134735 Nicklas Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
126481 Lau Valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
126481 Lau Valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
148085 Mads Knuth Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
148085 Mads Knuth Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 122.000 122.000 Mesterskab
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
140803 Martin Klit Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
140803 Martin Klit Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
140705 Anders R Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
140705 Anders R Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
138344 Lucas Rødkær Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
138344 Lucas Rødkær Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
140711 Benny Flensborg Jensen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening Å2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
140711 Benny Flensborg Jensen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening Å2 169.000 169.000 Mesterskab
117135 Brian Nissen Andersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening Å2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
117135 Brian Nissen Andersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
146535 Eline Nørding Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
19007 Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening ST3 163.000 163.000 Hovedskydning
145642 Chloe Su Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
19007 Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening ST3 157.000 157.000 Mesterskab
145643 Claire Su Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
145087 Randi Svenningsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening FRI 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
22253 Regner Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
145087 Randi Svenningsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening FRI 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen