Hvalsø 50m 2022 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. ST3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. ST3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
132812 Linda Jansson Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
132812 Linda Jansson Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
147678 Victoria H. Bryde Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
147678 Victoria H. Bryde Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening ST3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening ST3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
134607 Mathias Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
134607 Mathias Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
136954 Nigel Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
136954 Nigel Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
128064 Ida Andersen Tuse Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
128064 Ida Andersen Tuse Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
136952 Daniel Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
136952 Daniel Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
69629 Per Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
69629 Per Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
69524 Sanne Kjær Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
69524 Sanne Kjær Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
135490 Gabrielle Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
135490 Gabrielle Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST1 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
148099 Jannie Svensson Ballerup Skytteforening Å2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
148099 Jannie Svensson Ballerup Skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ST3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ST3 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
137915 Klaus Rohde Johansen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
137915 Klaus Rohde Johansen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
147380 Marcus Bindslev Lunbeck Liin Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
147380 Marcus Bindslev Lunbeck Liin Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ST3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ST3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
144994 Elias Tang Riis Stormly Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
144994 Elias Tang Riis Stormly Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
144995 Carl-Emil Hartmann Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
144995 Carl-Emil Hartmann Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
144459 Noah Aagaard Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
144459 Noah Aagaard Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
142756 Elias Malthe Rasmussen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
142756 Elias Malthe Rasmussen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
134478 Sebastian Peter Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
134478 Sebastian Peter Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ST3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ST3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
144597 Benjamin Haunstrup Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
144597 Benjamin Haunstrup Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
144596 Thomas Haunstrup Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
144596 Thomas Haunstrup Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
58163 Susanne Jørgensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
58163 Susanne Jørgensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
58213 Anne Sørensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
58213 Anne Sørensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
58183 Mogens Dalsgaard Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
148271 Isabella Bjørnsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
148271 Isabella Bjørnsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
134479 Rebekka Maria Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
134479 Rebekka Maria Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
134481 Søren Joel Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ST3 165.000 165.000 Hovedskydning
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen