DGI STORSTRØMMEN 1 (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
55505 Jens Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE2 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
55505 Jens Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE2 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
55005 Sune S. Rongsted Ornebjerg Skytteforening FRI 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
139884 Hans-Kurt Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE1 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
139884 Hans-Kurt Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE1 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
139884 Hans-Kurt Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE1 147.000 147.000 Finale
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening JUN 114.000 114.000 Hovedskydning
86870 Jesper Langhoff Pedersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST1 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
86870 Jesper Langhoff Pedersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST1 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE1 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
55546 Finn K. Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE2 128.000 128.000 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 107.000 107.000 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST3 136.000 136.000 Hovedskydning
68949 Claus Bruun Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST2 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
68949 Claus Bruun Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST2 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST3 133.000 133.000 Hovedskydning
132173 Lau Schmidt Petersen Maribo Skytteforening JUN 137.000 137.000 Hovedskydning
53166 Berrit Carlsen Maribo Skytteforening SE1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
53201 Sv. Erik Frederiksen Maribo Skytteforening SE2 133.000 133.000 Hovedskydning
53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening SE2 135.000 135.000 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening Å1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening Å1 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening JUN 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening JUN 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
54713 Per Christensen Tingsted Skytteforening Å1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening Å1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening Å1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
142687 William Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
144658 Alexzander Wismarch Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
139617 Jamie Kristensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
89816 Steffen Koefoed Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
111437 Noah Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
122163 Maria Patricia Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
99457 Dennis Hansen Tingsted Skytteforening Å1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
99457 Dennis Hansen Tingsted Skytteforening Å1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
55178 Lars Nøhr Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST3 131.000 131.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen