LDT 200 m 1. runde (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
135344 Maya Worm Christensen Thisted Skyttekreds JUN 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Thisted Skyttekreds JUN 134.000 134.000 Hovedskydning
137637 Nicklas L. Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds JUN 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
142610 Mads Fisker Larsen Thisted Skyttekreds JUN 132.000 132.000 Hovedskydning
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
122123 Tobias Holm Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
10827 Ole-Vagn Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 134.000 134.000 Hovedskydning
11185 Chr. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
10649 Bjarne Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 125.000 125.000 Hovedskydning
139111 Anders Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening Å2 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening SE2 135.000 135.000 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
15633 Eyvind Kristensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ST3 136.000 136.000 Hovedskydning
10488 Michael Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ST2 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
10623 Anders L. Rasmussen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 128.000 128.000 Hovedskydning
81858 Magnus Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å2 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
126135 Martin Osther Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å1 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
28418 Anders K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST2 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
29552 Lars Thesbjerg Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST1 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
28222 Michael Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST2 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
16969 Morten Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST3 118.000 118.000 Hovedskydning
92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å2 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
93650 Hjalte Morthorst Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å1 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
28206 Peder K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST3 126.000 126.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen