Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Klasser
Klasser
| Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Klasser
Finpistol, 25m - Klasse 1H1
1
59362
Dennis Samuelsen
Korsør Skytteforening
390/00
2
55982
Jens Peter Jensen
Korsør Skytteforening
382/00
3
86053
Jimmy Larsen
Korsør Skytteforening
381/00
4
68697
Steen K. Pedersen
Greve Skytteforening
373/00
5
105193
Jan Laursen
Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
352/00
Finpistol, 25m - Klasse 1H2
1
59467
Morten Petersen
Korsør Skytteforening
382/00
2
59476
Michael Frederiksen
Korsør Skytteforening
369/00
3
124312
Henrik Jørgensen
Korsør Skytteforening
355/00
4
119248
Erik Larsen
Korsør Skytteforening
352/00
5
104486
Eduardo Hansen
Greve Skytteforening
347/00
6
96187
Jannik Poulsen
Roskilde Skytteforening
343/00
6
55952
Karina Molich
Korsør Skytteforening
343/00
8
129903
Allan Sørensen
Mullerup Skytteforening
338/00
9
120373
Carsten Sølvberg
Greve Skytteforening
334/00
10
58179
Ole Hardon
Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
325/00
11
144790
Ricky Hartmann Eiken
Greve Skytteforening
308/00
Finpistol, 25m - Klasse 2H1
1
57577
Gert Hansen
Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
384/00
2
99992
Arne Svendsen
Korsør Skytteforening
380/00
3
81630
Hans-Jørgen Mortensen
Korsør Skytteforening
377/00
4
119737
Steen Weihe
Ballerup Skytteforening
373/00
5
134284
David Pommer
Ballerup Skytteforening
370/00
6
57506
Uffe Nielsen
Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
369/00
7
69703
Bent Kruse
Ballerup Skytteforening
368/00
8
117231
Jimmi Nielsen
Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
364/00
9
57546
Kurt Bonde Rasmussen
Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
354/00
10
86383
Ralf Køhler Nielsen
Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
331/00
Finpistol, 25m - Klasse 2H2
1
103843
Bjarne Hågerup
Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
377/00
2
129902
Sussi Andersen
Mullerup Skytteforening
374/00
2
59376
Børge Christensen
Korsør Skytteforening
374/00
4
90737
Johnny Hartmann
Korsør Skytteforening
367/00
5
60041
Theodor Diener
Roskilde Skytteforening
366/00
6
134481
Søren Joel Nilsson
Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
365/00
6
134289
Michael Rømer Jensen
Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
365/00
8
126026
Susanne Lund
Ballerup Skytteforening
363/00
9
145517
Jørn Niels Bratland
Roskilde Skytteforening
361/00
9
114399
Poul Pedersen
Korsør Skytteforening
361/00
9
138895
Pau Rene Engel Hansen
Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
361/00
12
60714
Peter Scheffel
Roskilde Skytteforening
359/00
12
134474
Torben Kjærulff
Mullerup Skytteforening
359/00
14
134228
Kim Forup Flindt-Madsen
Mullerup Skytteforening
355/00
14
59359
Erik Benée Petersen
Korsør Skytteforening
355/00
16
81407
Christa Rassow
Ballerup Skytteforening
345/00
Finpistol, 25m - Klasse 2H3
1
110734
Gia Tuong Thai
Ballerup Skytteforening
365/00
2
118744
Tina Røbel
Ballerup Skytteforening
347/00
3
68245
Jim Poulsen
Ballerup Skytteforening
346/00
4
58185
Michael Groot
Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
333/00
Finpistol, 25m - Klasse FRI
1
147901
Ida Bantz Petersson
Korsør Skytteforening
325/00
Til toppen