Grænseskydning 50m (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
139400 Toke Jensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 164.000 164.000 Hovedskydning
139400 Toke Jensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
128744 Carl Jørgen Møller Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
128744 Carl Jørgen Møller Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
148146 Karl Frisk Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK3 162.000 162.000 Hovedskydning
134660 Steen Jensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
134660 Steen Jensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
148148 Lukas Gabrielsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
148148 Lukas Gabrielsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
145944 Jacob Christiansen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK3 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
145944 Jacob Christiansen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
128216 Vita Bâr Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
128216 Vita Bâr Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
104163 Volker Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
104163 Volker Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
127598 Lukas Karstens Vojens Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
127598 Lukas Karstens Vojens Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
147199 Tabitha Laura Flindt Vojens Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
147199 Tabitha Laura Flindt Vojens Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
144833 Johanne Rantzau Paust Vojens Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
144833 Johanne Rantzau Paust Vojens Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
42620 Leo Pedersen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
42620 Leo Pedersen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
136904 Celina Albrechtsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
136904 Celina Albrechtsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
121606 Jamie Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
121606 Jamie Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
129973 Jimmy Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
129973 Jimmy Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds Å2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
107380 Oliver Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds ST2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
107380 Oliver Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds ST2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening ST2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening ST2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
140499 Mikal Wohlgemuth Nordals Skyttekreds BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
140499 Mikal Wohlgemuth Nordals Skyttekreds BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
135908 Jakob Wohlgemuth Nordals Skyttekreds BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
135908 Jakob Wohlgemuth Nordals Skyttekreds BK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
146662 Keven Clausen Broagerlands Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
146662 Keven Clausen Broagerlands Skytteforening Å2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
146964 Kenneth Clausen Broagerlands Skytteforening Å2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
146964 Kenneth Clausen Broagerlands Skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
85128 Horst Clausen Broagerlands Skytteforening Å1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
85128 Horst Clausen Broagerlands Skytteforening Å1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
144816 Magnus Petersen Winther Skytteforeningen Sydvest J2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
144816 Magnus Petersen Winther Skytteforeningen Sydvest J2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
146432 Iben Nissen Gråsten Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
146432 Iben Nissen Gråsten Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
141332 Laura Bertelsen Gråsten Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
141332 Laura Bertelsen Gråsten Skytteforening J2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
143519 Torben Bertelsen Gråsten Skytteforening Å2 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
143519 Torben Bertelsen Gråsten Skytteforening Å2 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
113035 Bent Norlander Gråsten Skytteforening SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
113035 Bent Norlander Gråsten Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
43565 Iver Clausen Gråsten Skytteforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
43565 Iver Clausen Gråsten Skytteforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
127629 René Lundorf Sønderborg Skyttekreds Å2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
127629 René Lundorf Sønderborg Skyttekreds Å2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
124441 Birgit Benthin Bladt Sønderborg Skyttekreds FRI 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
124441 Birgit Benthin Bladt Sønderborg Skyttekreds FRI 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
134939 Peter Kiel Nordals Skyttekreds ST3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
134939 Peter Kiel Nordals Skyttekreds ST3 170.000 170.000 Mesterskab
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds SE2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
126109 William Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
126109 William Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
134577 Mads Ramlau Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
134577 Mads Ramlau Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
142486 Christian Stølting Dankert Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
142486 Christian Stølting Dankert Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
138400 Nevin Shalom Kannaiyan Rajkumar Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
138400 Nevin Shalom Kannaiyan Rajkumar Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
135897 Nikolaj Lavad Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
135897 Nikolaj Lavad Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
142484 Yashwanth Jagadeesh Kumar Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
142484 Yashwanth Jagadeesh Kumar Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
139724 Rishika Shankarganesh Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
139724 Rishika Shankarganesh Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
142872 Emma Olsen Nordals Skyttekreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
142872 Emma Olsen Nordals Skyttekreds BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
39683 Anders Friis Sparta Idrætsforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
39683 Anders Friis Sparta Idrætsforening SE2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
148125 Allan Kjær Van der Sterren Sønderborg Skyttekreds FRI 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
148125 Allan Kjær Van der Sterren Sønderborg Skyttekreds FRI 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
146991 Elias Van der Sterren Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
146991 Elias Van der Sterren Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
141326 Line von Riegen Jørgensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
141326 Line von Riegen Jørgensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
147426 Henrik Willerslev Sparta Idrætsforening FRI 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
147426 Henrik Willerslev Sparta Idrætsforening FRI 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
125104 Henrik Christian Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
125104 Henrik Christian Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening Å1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
132695 Daniela Plath Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
132695 Daniela Plath Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
148142 Tobias Kristensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
148142 Tobias Kristensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
139823 Mille Flindt Vojens Skytteforening Å2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
139823 Mille Flindt Vojens Skytteforening Å2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
140385 Line Skovgaard Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
140385 Line Skovgaard Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening SE2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
135898 Mikkel Hesselberg Christiansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
135898 Mikkel Hesselberg Christiansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
148124 Harinipriya Shanmugam Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 158.000 158.000 Hovedskydning
148124 Harinipriya Shanmugam Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 160.000 160.000 Mesterskab
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
137238 Lucas Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
137238 Lucas Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
145583 Katrine Holm Østergaard Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
145583 Katrine Holm Østergaard Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds Å2 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening SE1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
145574 Sasha Emborg Kragelund Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
145574 Sasha Emborg Kragelund Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
139278 Celina Chrestensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
139278 Celina Chrestensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
145581 Frederik Lund Palmgren Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
145581 Frederik Lund Palmgren Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
42922 Kaj Christensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
42922 Kaj Christensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen