Æbeløstævne (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
134815 Nicolas Larsen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
50432 Kjeld Bruun Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE1 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
50432 Kjeld Bruun Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE1 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
134815 Nicolas Larsen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
138433 Bjarke Holm Juhl Otterup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
138433 Bjarke Holm Juhl Otterup Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
135947 Jonas Schmidt Kjøller Otterup Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
135947 Jonas Schmidt Kjøller Otterup Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds SE2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
146951 Kasper Elmelund Bebe Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
146582 Sofus Brødsgaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
112816 Bernhard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
147664 Martha Brødsgaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
121230 Kim Aalund Særslev Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
121230 Kim Aalund Særslev Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
50469 Jens Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
50469 Jens Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
148098 Jasmin Smidt Særslev Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
148098 Jasmin Smidt Særslev Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
142595 Lukas Grønbæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
142595 Lukas Grønbæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening ST2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening ST2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
142928 Luis Kloster Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
142928 Luis Kloster Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
128992 Tue Søndergaard-Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
128992 Tue Søndergaard-Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
141799 Clara Frederikke Rønbjerg Rask Rask Særslev Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
141799 Clara Frederikke Rønbjerg Rask Rask Særslev Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
144693 Max Lund Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
144693 Max Lund Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
141797 Jakob rønbjerg Rask Særslev Skytteforening Å2 160.000 160.000 Hovedskydning
141797 Jakob rønbjerg Rask Særslev Skytteforening Å2 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds ST2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds ST2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
112816 Bernhard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
49613 John Vennerstrøm Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
49613 John Vennerstrøm Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
50333 Svend E. Christensen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
94888 Arne Hansen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
94888 Arne Hansen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ST1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ST1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ST2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ST2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
52423 Henrik Greve Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
52423 Henrik Greve Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
137828 Nikolas Kristensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
137828 Nikolas Kristensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
138971 Mads Fugl Østergård Særslev Skytteforening BK3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
116779 Ove Pedersen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
116779 Ove Pedersen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
96571 Claus Birch Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening Å1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
96571 Claus Birch Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening Å1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
146951 Kasper Elmelund Bebe Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
146582 Sofus Brødsgaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
147664 Martha Brødsgaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
86870 Jesper Langhoff Pedersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ST1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
86870 Jesper Langhoff Pedersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ST1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen