Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Haderup Dalgas Stævne (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Midtjylland
DGI Sydøstjylland
Alle foreninger
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
Haderup Skytteforening
Hem Skytteforening
Kjellerup Skytteforening
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
Skive skytteforening
Them Skytteforening
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
Viborg Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
145016
Johanne Skov Lorenzen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
J2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
145016
Johanne Skov Lorenzen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
136192
Stella Halkjær
Haderup Skytteforening
Å2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
136192
Stella Halkjær
Haderup Skytteforening
Å2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
113022
Andreas Tanderup
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
ST2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
31234
Arnold Clausen
Haderup Skytteforening
ST3
173.000
173.000
Hovedskydning
31184
Erik Madsen
Haderup Skytteforening
ST3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
29924
Carl Knudsen
Haderup Skytteforening
ST3
176.000
176.000
Hovedskydning
122956
Finn Andersen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
Å2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
122956
Finn Andersen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
Å2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
137895
Magnus Libach Lund
Skive skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
137895
Magnus Libach Lund
Skive skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
138642
Sophus Libach Lund
Skive skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
138642
Sophus Libach Lund
Skive skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
145643
Claire Su
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
BK3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
145643
Claire Su
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
BK3
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
145642
Chloe Su
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
BK3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
145642
Chloe Su
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
BK3
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
122379
Jørgen Kofoed
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
FRI
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
122379
Jørgen Kofoed
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
FRI
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
108184
Bjørn Olsen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
Å1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
108184
Bjørn Olsen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
Å1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
135504
Sander V. Sørensen
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
135504
Sander V. Sørensen
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
27947
Jørn Jensen
Hem Skytteforening
ST3
171.000
171.000
Hovedskydning
27947
Jørn Jensen
Hem Skytteforening
ST3
178.000
178.000
Mesterskab
143661
Silje Bitsch Thørrenblad
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
143661
Silje Bitsch Thørrenblad
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
20964
Ole Hansen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
SE1
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
20964
Ole Hansen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
SE1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
126232
Daniel Klærke
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
Å2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
126232
Daniel Klærke
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
Å2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
146531
Alberte Rostbøll Skals
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
146531
Alberte Rostbøll Skals
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
BK2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
19511
Thomas Skræp Sørensen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
SE2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
19511
Thomas Skræp Sørensen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
SE2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
22477
Keld Klode
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
SE2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
22477
Keld Klode
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
SE2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
124666
Poul Erik Christensen
Viborg Skytteforening
FRI
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
124666
Poul Erik Christensen
Viborg Skytteforening
FRI
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
31184
Erik Madsen
Haderup Skytteforening
ST3
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
31234
Arnold Clausen
Haderup Skytteforening
ST3
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
113022
Andreas Tanderup
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
ST2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
139592
Amalie S. Pehrson
Hem Skytteforening
Å2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
139592
Amalie S. Pehrson
Hem Skytteforening
Å2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
123656
Valdemar Langkilde
Viborg Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
123656
Valdemar Langkilde
Viborg Skytteforening
BK2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
135836
Tobias Davidsen
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
135836
Tobias Davidsen
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
131397
Emil Tanderup
Hem Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
131397
Emil Tanderup
Hem Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
145568
Marie Philbert Larsen
Haderup Skytteforening
BK3
138.000
138.000
Hovedskydning
141022
Sigurd Lytzen Frederiksen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
BK2
179.000
179.000
Mesterskab
141022
Sigurd Lytzen Frederiksen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
140863
Ida Rothenberg Qvist
Them Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
140863
Ida Rothenberg Qvist
Them Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
145647
Ane Birgitte Murphy
Them Skytteforening
Å2
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
145647
Ane Birgitte Murphy
Them Skytteforening
Å2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
145648
Irvin Murphy
Them Skytteforening
Å2
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
145648
Irvin Murphy
Them Skytteforening
Å2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
144044
Frederikke Kronborg Iversen
Them Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
144044
Frederikke Kronborg Iversen
Them Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
145649
Stella Marianne Murphy
Them Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
145649
Stella Marianne Murphy
Them Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
29776
Vagn Andersen
Haderup Skytteforening
SE2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
29776
Vagn Andersen
Haderup Skytteforening
SE2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
29799
Sara Aarup Birkjær
Haderup Skytteforening
Å2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
29799
Sara Aarup Birkjær
Haderup Skytteforening
Å2
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
Til toppen