3. runde af 50m turneringen (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
11034 Per Bach Levorsen Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
11185 Chr. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
130824 Ove Ravndahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening ST3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
15856 Mads Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening ST3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
85492 Martin Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening ST3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
15792 Poul Michael Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening ST3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
16969 Morten Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening ST1 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
147926 Martin Overgaard Bro Vodskov Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
139686 Ida Aaen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
148072 Elisa Klitgaard Hjallerup Skytteforening BK3 159.000 159.000 Hovedskydning
148073 Heine Klitgaard Hjallerup Skytteforening ST3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
147775 Sofie Cecilie Brinkmann Nielsen Hjallerup Skytteforening BK3 161.000 161.000 Hovedskydning
126252 Camilla Brandi Hjallerup Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
134532 John Pedersen Hjallerup Skytteforening Å2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
147971 Line Gregersen Hjallerup Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
148136 Nicklas Hagbard Olsen Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
141832 Tristan Røgilds Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
146803 Anna Eline Jørgensen Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
144310 Freja Hald Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
148300 Laurits Klitgaard Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
148299 Lucas Bøgh Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
146102 Thor Tinglev Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
146978 Vilhelm Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 134.000 134.000 Hovedskydning
134531 Jimmi Jensen Hjallerup Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
142610 Mads Fisker Larsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
137633 Hjalte Balling Malmberg Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
145803 Johanne Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
142948 Torbjørn Lundin Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
135300 Mads Kjærgård Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
144431 Johanne Hoxer Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
135344 Maya Worm Christensen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
137637 Nicklas L. Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
144430 Sofie Bang Andersen Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
147774 Trine Brinkmann Nielsen Hjallerup Skytteforening FRI 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
10827 Ole-Vagn Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
43051 Betina P. Sørensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
148122 Benjamin Rosengaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
146185 Simon Østergaard Frostholm Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
148121 Laura Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
145890 Nico Lund Bentsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
146854 Elias Landbo Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 153.000 153.000 Hovedskydning
146697 Emma Aastrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
148123 Freja Kousgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
28217 Mogens Enevoldsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
28266 Kristian Bisgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
148246 Jytte Sørensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
118349 Laura Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
28222 Michael Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
28206 Peder K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
29552 Lars Thesbjerg Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
28418 Anders K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
146851 Ivan Silinskyi Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
28359 Ole Sørensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
134429 Ole Pedersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
146699 Arsen Yurashchuk Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
147287 Daniel Guldhammer Nedergaard Pandrup Skytteforening FRI 164.000 164.000 Hovedskydning
144971 Peter Løgtved Pandrup Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
144470 Marinus Steenberg Løgtved Pandrup Skytteforening BK3 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
142707 Tobias Krogh Dalsgaard Pandrup Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
13653 Jørgen Jensen Pandrup Skytteforening ST3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
13651 Jørgen Brogård Pandrup Skytteforening ST3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
121919 David Rønn Aalborg Skyttekreds Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
142954 Casper Sarkov Andersen Brønderslev Skytteforening BK3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
142955 Magnus Sarkov Nielsen Brønderslev Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
148093 Kristian Mikkel Thomsen Brønderslev Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
131274 Eigil Flyvholm Pedersen Brønderslev Skytteforening SE2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
142958 Mikkel Hansen Brønderslev Skytteforening J2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
134889 Jens Peter Larsen Hjallerup Skytteforening FRI 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
147773 Peter Brinkmann Nielsen Hjallerup Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
146979 Lukas Olander M. Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
148298 Mikkel Klitgaard Ulsted Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
130107 Karsten Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
130103 Christina Røgilds Ulsted Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
139111 Anders Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
122952 Marie Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
139867 Thomas Øllgaard Vodskov Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
131704 Marius Højer Juul Vodskov Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
131485 Frey Solskov Vodskov Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
145299 Tim Ahlgren Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
144439 Lia Roland Ahlgren Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
147704 Amalie Sidse Krogh-Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
139875 Laura Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
81858 Magnus Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
93650 Hjalte Morthorst Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
115286 Mikael Kongensgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
119405 Vinni Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
137052 Signe Røgilds Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
146802 Elina Qvist Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
141833 Mikkel Anderson Ulsted Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
142959 Rasmus Hansen Brønderslev Skytteforening Å2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
147139 Celia Overgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
147129 Kristian Hedegaard Vetter Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
141971 Emma Langhoff Holst Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
147140 Magnus Christensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
147382 Aksel Langhoff Holst Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
148307 Ida Rysz Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
148305 Milla Rosendal Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
148306 Melanie Lauring Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK3 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
147141 Jørn Christensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening Å1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
124304 Mathias L. Mikkelsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening J2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
137252 Peter Mikkelsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
88266 Inge Spanggaard Futtrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
148120 Danny Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å2 166.000 166.000 Hovedskydning
126135 Martin Osther Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
28830 Mette Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
16498 Frede Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
17108 John Lichon Aalborg Skyttekreds SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
124561 Arne Holm Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
104261 Bjørn Voigt Aalborg Skyttekreds Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
146383 Frode Kirstejn Hovalt Aalborg Skyttekreds Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
133556 Aksel Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening Å2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
134695 Alexander Abildgaard Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
126592 Mikkel Kragh Thomsen Hjørring Skytteforening Å2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
140142 Lasse Emil Fynshave Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
145773 Malte B. Olsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
145780 Lucas Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 167.000 167.000 Hovedskydning
148284 August Gustavsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
147977 Elias Haven Dalkvist Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
147393 Signe Østerby Lauritzen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
145959 Jakob Kristensen Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
148276 Ida Søttrup Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
140193 Mathias K. M. Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
135495 Bertram Fjordbak Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
126017 Niklas W. Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
134334 Kevin Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening Å2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening J1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening ST3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
107514 Kristian Grøn Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
135233 John Allan Jensen Hjørring Skytteforening FRI 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
139839 Ian Martin Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening FRI 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
135496 Christian Boye Hansen Hjørring Skytteforening FRI 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
148310 Christian Poulsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
148005 Emilia Zapata Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
144592 Lukas Bukhave Christensen Karby Skyttekreds BK3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
147115 Mikkel Noppenau Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
148131 Timmi Frank Jensen Karby Skyttekreds BK3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
95840 Claus Hangaard Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds ST3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
27146 Allan Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds ST3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
85989 Mathias Engelst Karby Skyttekreds ST3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen