Store Skydedag 2022 (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
98706 Emma Thyssen Ribe Skyttekreds ST3 132.000 132.000 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Ribe Skyttekreds ST3 138.000 138.000 Mesterskab
118779 Kasper Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 ST3 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
118779 Kasper Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 ST3 130.000 130.000 Mesterskab
117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening JUN 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening JUN 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds ST3 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds ST3 134.000 134.000 Mesterskab
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening JUN 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening JUN 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening JUN 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening JUN 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
145016 Johanne Skov Lorenzen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening JUN 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
145016 Johanne Skov Lorenzen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening JUN 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ST1 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ST1 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening ST2 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening ST2 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
122163 Maria Patricia Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
122163 Maria Patricia Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
138054 Sylvester Svendsen Ballerup Skytteforening Å2 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
138054 Sylvester Svendsen Ballerup Skytteforening Å2 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening JUN 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening JUN 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening JUN 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening JUN 150.000 150.000 Mesterskab
126288 Mathias thomsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening JUN 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
126288 Mathias thomsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening JUN 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
89816 Steffen Koefoed Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
89816 Steffen Koefoed Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening JUN 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening JUN 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
123654 Freya Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening JUN 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
123654 Freya Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening JUN 135.000 135.000 Mesterskab
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening ST3 131.000 131.000 Hovedskydning
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening ST3 139.000 139.000 Mesterskab
128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening JUN 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening JUN 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
124027 Mads Hertz Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å2 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
124027 Mads Hertz Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å2 139.000 139.000 Mesterskab
99457 Dennis Hansen Tingsted Skytteforening Å1 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
99457 Dennis Hansen Tingsted Skytteforening Å1 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
126481 Lau Valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening JUN 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
126481 Lau Valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening JUN 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. Å1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. Å1 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
134382 Laurits Gunnarson Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. JUN 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
134382 Laurits Gunnarson Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. JUN 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
135344 Maya Worm Christensen Thisted Skyttekreds JUN 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
135344 Maya Worm Christensen Thisted Skyttekreds JUN 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
137637 Nicklas L. Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds JUN 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
137637 Nicklas L. Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds JUN 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
28579 Christian Kjær Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds SE1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
28579 Christian Kjær Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds SE1 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Thisted Skyttekreds JUN 136.000 136.000 Hovedskydning
142610 Mads Fisker Larsen Thisted Skyttekreds JUN 137.000 137.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen