Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Klasser
Klasser
| Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Klasser
Finpistol, 25m - Mesterskab 1H2
1
130431
Thomas Barnekov
Stenløse Skytteforening
360/00
360/00
720/00
Finpistol, 25m - Klasse JUN
1
147973
Rikke Lykke Rasmussen
Lynge-Uggeløse If - Skytteafd.
367/00
2
148128
Emma Gamborg
Søborg SG&I
308/00
Finpistol, 25m - Klasse 1H1
1
62420
Carsten Bech-Jensen
Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning
372/00
2
95813
Leif Rasmussen
Lynge-Uggeløse If - Skytteafd.
367/00
3
83224
Flemming Jensen
Helsingør Salonskytte Forening
366/00
Finpistol, 25m - Klasse 1H2
1
144984
Jacob Rolff-Petersen
Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
362/00
2
130431
Thomas Barnekov
Stenløse Skytteforening
360/00
3
140616
Joel Nørgaard
Søborg SG&I
356/00
4
61720
Jens Hartwig
Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
355/00
Finpistol, 25m - Klasse 2H1
1
67586
Kenneth Lagoni Olsen
Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
381/00
2
66086
Ejner Nicolaisen
Hørsholm Pistolforening
366/00
3
91950
Mogens Bering Larsen
Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning
361/00
4
123555
Jesper Munch
Lynge-Uggeløse If - Skytteafd.
359/00
Finpistol, 25m - Klasse 2H2
1
127348
Lars Hedegaard Larsen
Hørsholm Pistolforening
375/00
2
90319
Jeannette Frost
Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
360/00
3
119993
Birgitte Kjems
Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning
345/00
4
145260
Stefano Grieco
Hørsholm Pistolforening
343/00
5
126294
Jakob Majkilde
Jægerspris Skytteforening
341/00
6
61650
Richard Thers
Stenløse Skytteforening
276/00
Finpistol, 25m - Klasse 2H3
1
135214
Rasmus Dybbro Engelsholm
Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
375/00
2
139187
Thomas Sevelsted
Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
372/00
3
66161
Knud Winther Knudsen
Hørsholm Pistolforening
360/00
4
138061
Thomas Hall
Lynge-Uggeløse If - Skytteafd.
350/00
5
101800
Patrick Drews Jepsen
Stenløse Skytteforening
335/00
6
148127
Teddy Svendsen
Søborg SG&I
334/00
7
148163
Julie Baggesen
Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning
331/00
8
142909
Doris Hoffmeyer
Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
323/00
9
129006
Mona Møller Pedersen
Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
320/00
10
102358
Johnny Nielsen
Jægerspris Skytteforening
306/00
11
61745
Dorrit Thers
Stenløse Skytteforening
294/00
Til toppen