Nordjysk Mesterskab 2022 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
131485 Frey Solskov Vodskov Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
146803 Anna Eline Jørgensen Ulsted Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
144310 Freja Hald Ulsted Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
148300 Laurits Klitgaard Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
141832 Tristan Røgilds Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
137052 Signe Røgilds Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
146802 Elina Qvist Ulsted Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening ST3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening ST3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
113910 Michael Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
113910 Michael Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
148299 Lucas Bøgh Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
148136 Nicklas Hagbard Olsen Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
131485 Frey Solskov Vodskov Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
145299 Tim Ahlgren Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
145299 Tim Ahlgren Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
130107 Karsten Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening Å2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
130107 Karsten Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening Å2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening Å1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
139686 Ida Aaen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
139686 Ida Aaen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
134889 Jens Peter Larsen Hjallerup Skytteforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
134889 Jens Peter Larsen Hjallerup Skytteforening FRI 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
144439 Lia Roland Ahlgren Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening ST3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
144439 Lia Roland Ahlgren Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
134334 Kevin Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
139875 Laura Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
107514 Kristian Grøn Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening Å1 162.000 162.000 Hovedskydning
135344 Maya Worm Christensen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
139875 Laura Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
137637 Nicklas L. Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
147704 Amalie Sidse Krogh-Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
145470 Silas Balser Pedersen Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
145470 Silas Balser Pedersen Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK3 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
146476 Anton Smith Adamzig Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
146476 Anton Smith Adamzig Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
147704 Amalie Sidse Krogh-Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
146803 Anna Eline Jørgensen Ulsted Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
147926 Martin Overgaard Bro Vodskov Skytteforening Å2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
147926 Martin Overgaard Bro Vodskov Skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
148487 Johan Anton Michaelsen Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 162.000 162.000 Hovedskydning
148487 Johan Anton Michaelsen Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
126252 Camilla Brandi Hjallerup Skytteforening Å1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
126252 Camilla Brandi Hjallerup Skytteforening Å1 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
121507 Benjamin Brandi Enager Hjallerup Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
121507 Benjamin Brandi Enager Hjallerup Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
134531 Jimmi Jensen Hjallerup Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
134531 Jimmi Jensen Hjallerup Skytteforening Å1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
132311 Silas Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
132311 Silas Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
142610 Mads Fisker Larsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
142610 Mads Fisker Larsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
144310 Freja Hald Ulsted Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
146979 Lukas Olander M. Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
148300 Laurits Klitgaard Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
146979 Lukas Olander M. Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
141832 Tristan Røgilds Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
118294 Nikolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
131704 Marius Højer Juul Vodskov Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
131704 Marius Højer Juul Vodskov Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
147928 Lærke Overgaard Bro Vodskov Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
147928 Lærke Overgaard Bro Vodskov Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
139867 Thomas Øllgaard Vodskov Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
139867 Thomas Øllgaard Vodskov Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
137052 Signe Røgilds Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
118294 Nikolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
126017 Niklas W. Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
126017 Niklas W. Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening J1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
13653 Jørgen Jensen Pandrup Skytteforening ST3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
13653 Jørgen Jensen Pandrup Skytteforening ST3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
16498 Frede Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds SE2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
16498 Frede Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
146802 Elina Qvist Ulsted Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
148298 Mikkel Klitgaard Ulsted Skytteforening Å2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
85492 Martin Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening ST3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
85492 Martin Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening ST3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
147393 Signe Østerby Lauritzen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
147393 Signe Østerby Lauritzen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
140193 Mathias K. M. Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
140193 Mathias K. M. Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
142096 Linda Fogh Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds Å2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
142096 Linda Fogh Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds Å2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening Å1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening Å1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
137252 Peter Mikkelsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
137252 Peter Mikkelsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening SE2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
147141 Jørn Christensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
148299 Lucas Bøgh Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
141971 Emma Langhoff Holst Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
141971 Emma Langhoff Holst Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
135495 Bertram Fjordbak Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
135495 Bertram Fjordbak Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
145773 Malte B. Olsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
145773 Malte B. Olsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
126592 Mikkel Kragh Thomsen Hjørring Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
126592 Mikkel Kragh Thomsen Hjørring Skytteforening Å2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
134141 David Ørebro Hjørring Skytteforening Å2 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
134141 David Ørebro Hjørring Skytteforening Å2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
133556 Aksel Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening Å2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
133556 Aksel Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening Å2 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
135497 Orla Ørebro Hjørring Skytteforening Å2 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
135497 Orla Ørebro Hjørring Skytteforening Å2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
135300 Mads Kjærgård Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
135300 Mads Kjærgård Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
144431 Johanne Hoxer Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
144431 Johanne Hoxer Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
139111 Anders Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening Å1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
139111 Anders Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening Å1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
130824 Ove Ravndahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
130824 Ove Ravndahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
28830 Mette Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
28830 Mette Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
147140 Magnus Christensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
147140 Magnus Christensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
148298 Mikkel Klitgaard Ulsted Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
148136 Nicklas Hagbard Olsen Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
15132 Søren Nikolaj Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
15132 Søren Nikolaj Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening Å2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
130103 Christina Røgilds Ulsted Skytteforening Å1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
130103 Christina Røgilds Ulsted Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
137633 Hjalte Balling Malmberg Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
137633 Hjalte Balling Malmberg Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
144430 Sofie Bang Andersen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
144430 Sofie Bang Andersen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
145803 Johanne Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
145803 Johanne Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
134695 Alexander Abildgaard Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
134695 Alexander Abildgaard Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
147287 Daniel Guldhammer Nedergaard Pandrup Skytteforening FRI 164.000 164.000 Hovedskydning
147287 Daniel Guldhammer Nedergaard Pandrup Skytteforening FRI 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening ST3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
134334 Kevin Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening Å2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
135344 Maya Worm Christensen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
137637 Nicklas L. Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
147141 Jørn Christensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
147129 Kristian Hedegaard Vetter Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
147129 Kristian Hedegaard Vetter Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
147139 Celia Overgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
147139 Celia Overgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
147382 Aksel Langhoff Holst Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
147382 Aksel Langhoff Holst Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
101636 Anton Christensen Sæby og omegns skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
101636 Anton Christensen Sæby og omegns skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
104261 Bjørn Voigt Aalborg Skyttekreds Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
104261 Bjørn Voigt Aalborg Skyttekreds Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
147423 Amalie Trude Holm Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
147423 Amalie Trude Holm Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
146383 Frode Kirstejn Hovalt Aalborg Skyttekreds Å2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
146383 Frode Kirstejn Hovalt Aalborg Skyttekreds Å2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen