DM 25m Pistol 2022 (Standardpistol, 25m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

Landsdelshold 25m STD Ungdom

1 DGI Fyn
145105 Hugo Toräng BK 514/81
112920 Sif Gorm Hansen JUN 502/80
143999 Thais Sebech Jeppesen JUN 458/52
-- Brutto --
141793 Lukas Schulz JUN 434/61
Total (Max: 1474) 1474/213
2 DGI Midtjylland
139952 Liva Bang Rasmussen BK 549/90
108556 Lars Krog JUN 516/74
147106 Gunner Frydenlund Jaedeke BK 101/00
-- Brutto --
147105 Ane Lise Frydenlund Jaedeke BK
Total (Max: 1665) 1166/164

Landsdelshold 25m STD Voksen

1 DGI Fyn
45404 Rene Vogn 1H1 570/94
48834 Morten Pedersen 2H3 529/85
146159 Jacob Lindersson Thielsen 2H2 535/90
105816 Kenneth Andersen 2H1 534/86
51581 Per Michael Elmose 1H1 539/89
135637 Kristian Pedersen 2H1 535/92
130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen 2H2 523/86
46354 Jonas Foged Pedersen 1H2 492/79
47289 Jan Rosenlund 2H1 525/88
-- Brutto --
140104 Martin Gierahn 2H3 520/85
142437 Benjamin Buter Petersen 1H2 477/76
136078 Lars Brændegaard Hansen 2H1
Total (Max: 4890) 4782/789
2 DGI Nordsjælland
67586 Kenneth Lagoni Olsen 2H1 545/86
139187 Thomas Sevelsted 2H2 543/86
135214 Rasmus Dybbro Engelsholm 2H3 530/83
111024 Søren Danekilde Christiansen 2H2 525/85
144984 Jacob Rolff-Petersen 1H2 517/82
62420 Carsten Bech-Jensen 1H1 535/87
132793 Mette R. Jensen 2H2 523/87
91950 Mogens Bering Larsen 2H1 521/87
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen 2H1 512/77
-- Brutto --
127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen 2H1 510/80
142909 Doris Hoffmeyer 2H3 464/76
145260 Stefano Grieco 2H2 502/87
Total (Max: 4751) 4751/760
3 DGI Midtjylland
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen 2H1 559/94
31549 Per Jacobsen 2H1 525/86
134780 Aksel Jørgensen 2H1 532/82
33401 Anders Christensen 1H1 544/87
116825 Søren Kaster 2H1 534/83
108916 Astrid Jensen 1H2 523/88
119364 Morten Kristiansen 2H2 502/83
27601 Niels Lund 1H1 516/81
87571 Anders Diget 2H3 454/63
-- Brutto --
32683 Erling Jørgensen 2H1 506/75
80694 Christina Borgen Nielsen 1H2 507/81
31184 Erik Madsen 1H2
Total (Max: 4840) 4689/747
4 DGI Midt- Og Vestsjælland
68697 Steen K. Pedersen 1H2 527/83
119737 Steen Weihe 2H1 549/94
134284 David Pommer 2H2 539/89
59362 Dennis Samuelsen 1H1 521/88
120600 Kurt Petersen 2H2 506/85
55982 Jens Peter Jensen 1H1 519/87
59467 Morten Petersen 1H1 496/85
129902 Sussi Andersen 2H3 507/87
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen 2H1 524/83
-- Brutto --
119248 Erik Larsen 1H2 490/81
59476 Michael Frederiksen 1H2 469/74
68245 Jim Poulsen 2H3 458/68
Total (Max: 4688) 4688/781
5 DGI Nordjylland
130566 Jacob Larsen 2H1 540/91
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen 1H1 521/88
130569 Martin Frost 2H2 519/77
14027 Lars Kjeldgaard 1H1 536/78
12377 Tomas Lauridsen 1H2 497/79
16941 Peter Holmegaard 1H1 540/93
10551 Jan Elgaard Sørensen 2H3 510/88
14851 Carsten Hansen 2H2 511/85
141958 Klaus Nørgaard 2H1 513/92
-- Brutto --
108109 Thomas Bøgh Jensen 2H2 460/65
10158 Jan Hejgaard Andersen 2H1 498/81
105656 Henrik Jensen 2H3 496/86
Total (Max: 4687) 4687/771
6 DGI Storstrømmen
55005 Sune S. Rongsted 1H2 525/85
56644 Leif Andersen 2H2 521/82
53264 Torben Eskildsen 2H2 532/82
61194 Ib Naumann 2H1 512/78
140028 Mikkel Jørgensen 2H2 529/89
56737 Renè Kelberg 2H3 449/74
56426 Simon Madsen 1H1 525/82
130245 Johnny E. Christensen 2H2 525/87
54709 Peter Nielsen 2H1 522/83
-- Brutto --
55529 H. C. Danielsen 2H3 437/68
92288 Anders Danielsen 2H3 435/69
86247 Claus Olsen 1H2 421/65
Total (Max: 4640) 4640/742
7 DGI Østjylland
17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen 1H1 534/86
18474 Bjarne Skibild 2H1 533/93
91721 Carsten Weinreich 1H1 534/88
17598 Per Olesen 2H2 510/92
135261 Michael Andersen 2H1 548/94
23219 bent kjeldsen 2H2 509/83
25773 Tim Bergfriedt Strange 1H1 516/86
139207 Rikke Thodberg 1H2 494/78
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen 2H3 417/65
-- Brutto --
24504 John Jørgensen 2H1 504/75
111684 Tom Fangel 2H2 488/76
18542 Allan Andersen 1H2 461/79
Total (Max: 4595) 4595/765
8 DGI Sydøstjylland
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen 2H1 546/89
90306 Annette Winther 1H2 433/57
42046 Arnold Christensen 2H1 556/89
34728 Kim Watz 2H2 517/80
35029 Gert Nielsen 1H1 512/85
121612 Brian Holm 2H3 478/77
35317 Søren Madsen 2H1 448/84
20666 Jesper Larsen 2H1 559/88
77605 Helle Meier Watz 2H3 484/87
-- Brutto --
107292 Willy Friis 2H2 397/65
44473 Jens Jørgen Pjengård 1H2
21173 Jan Pedersen 2H2
Total (Max: 4852) 4533/736

Foreningshold 25m STD 1-Hånd

1 Aalborg Skyttekreds
12377 Tomas Lauridsen 1H2 497/79
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen 1H1 521/88
14027 Lars Kjeldgaard 1H1 536/78
16941 Peter Holmegaard 1H1 540/93
Total 2094/338
2 Djurslands PistolKlub
91721 Carsten Weinreich 1H1 534/88
17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen 1H1 534/86
139207 Rikke Thodberg 1H2 494/78
18542 Allan Andersen 1H2 461/79
Total 2023/331
3 Korsør Skytteforening
59476 Michael Frederiksen 1H2 469/74
59362 Dennis Samuelsen 1H1 521/88
59467 Morten Petersen 1H1 496/85
55982 Jens Peter Jensen 1H1 519/87
Total 2005/334
4 Lunde Sg
46446 Morten Gottwald 1H1 548/86
142437 Benjamin Buter Petersen 1H2 477/76
46357 Jesper Christensen 1H1 488/74
46354 Jonas Foged Pedersen 1H2 492/79
Total 2005/315
5 Greve Skytteforening
68697 Steen K. Pedersen 1H2 527/83
104486 Eduardo Hansen 1H2 461/76
120373 Carsten Sølvberg 1H2 491/78
144790 Ricky Hartmann Eiken 1H2 463/70
Total 1942/307
6 Bullerup Skyttekreds
110912 Bjørn Madsen 1H2 468/77
51246 Klaus Mørkeberg 1H2 447/74
142020 Casper Bloch 1H2 448/55
121881 Peter Søgaard 1H1 521/81
Total 1884/287
7 Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
144984 Jacob Rolff-Petersen 1H2 517/82
144985 Rikke Vilsøe Nielsen 1H2 438/65
122578 Bjarne W A Obel 1H2 433/74
129448 Kitty Holm Obel 1H2 463/70
Total 1851/291
8 Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
68493 Henrik Poulsen 1H2 446/70
69328 Søren Smith Rasmussen 1H2 457/51
69431 Karsten Graversen 1H2 334/56
69501 Birger Groesmeyer 1H2 462/64
Total 1699/241

Foreningshold 25m STD 2-Hånd

1 Ballerup Skytteforening
119737 Steen Weihe 2H1 549/94
134284 David Pommer 2H2 539/89
68155 Erling von Fuglsang 2H2 555/86
87057 Jonas Ørtoft Larsen 2H1 548/86
Total 2191/355
2 Ribe Skyttekreds
40949 Henrik Rasmussen 2H1 552/93
92266 Stefan Nielsen 2H1 545/91
88770 Henrik Jeppesen 2H1 534/80
104419 Per Elkjær Nielsen 2H1 533/90
Total 2164/354
3 Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
148092 Frederik Svend Andersen 2H3 526/83
135214 Rasmus Dybbro Engelsholm 2H3 530/83
67586 Kenneth Lagoni Olsen 2H1 545/86
139187 Thomas Sevelsted 2H2 543/86
Total 2144/338
4 Lind Skytteforening
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen 2H1 559/94
32683 Erling Jørgensen 2H1 506/75
31549 Per Jacobsen 2H1 525/86
36252 Richard Davis 2H1 531/91
Total 2121/346
5 Vodskov Skytteforening
10158 Jan Hejgaard Andersen 2H1 498/81
130569 Martin Frost 2H2 519/77
130566 Jacob Larsen 2H1 540/91
14851 Carsten Hansen 2H2 511/85
Total 2068/334
6 Lunde Sg
125379 Karsten Uglebjerg 2H3 505/81
146159 Jacob Lindersson Thielsen 2H2 535/90
136079 Jonas Grau Thomsen 2H3 533/88
129352 Tonni Phil Hansen 2H2 490/81
Total 2063/340
7 Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
34728 Kim Watz 2H2 517/80
77605 Helle Meier Watz 2H3 484/87
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen 2H1 546/89
145175 Tatiana Nikolova 2H3 503/83
Total 2050/339
8 Hørsholm Pistolforening
111024 Søren Danekilde Christiansen 2H2 525/85
145260 Stefano Grieco 2H2 502/87
127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen 2H1 510/80
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen 2H1 512/77
Total 2049/329
9 Nyborg Skytteforening
135637 Kristian Pedersen 2H1 535/92
120582 Magnus Kastrup 2H2 525/90
46099 Anders Thagaard 2H2 501/80
127780 Carl Christiansen 2H3 483/76
Total 2044/338
10 Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
47289 Jan Rosenlund 2H1 525/88
130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen 2H2 523/86
105816 Kenneth Andersen 2H1 534/86
49953 Poul Basse 2H3 448/69
Total 2030/329
11 Viborg Skytteforening
134780 Aksel Jørgensen 2H1 532/82
116825 Søren Kaster 2H1 534/83
119364 Morten Kristiansen 2H2 502/83
19081 Bent Ørskov 2H2 451/79
Total 2019/327
12 Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
141055 Trine Borchers 2H3 501/85
140104 Martin Gierahn 2H3 520/85
47466 Sten Rasmussen 2H3 310/61
48834 Morten Pedersen 2H3 529/85
Total 1860/316
13 Djurslands PistolKlub
135261 Michael Andersen 2H1 548/94
18474 Bjarne Skibild 2H1 533/93
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen 2H3 417/65
138957 Frits Wintherfeldt 2H3 351/52
Total 1849/304

Foreningshold 25m STD BK/JUN

1 Lunde Sg
128819 Maja Hoppe BK 394/55
146322 Maja Husman BK 457/70
145105 Hugo Toräng BK 514/81
145297 Karla B. Petersen BK 464/71
Total 1829/277
2 Nyborg Skytteforening
141793 Lukas Schulz JUN 434/61
143999 Thais Sebech Jeppesen JUN 458/52
144613 Christoffer Gommesen JUN 391/50
148425 Tobias Haldansen Tjørnfelt JUN 446/74
Total 1729/237

Til toppen