DM 25m Pistol 2022 (Finpistol, 25m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

Landsdelshold 25m FIN Ungdom

1 DGI Fyn
141793 Lukas Schulz JUN 354/88
112920 Sif Gorm Hansen JUN 360/90
145105 Hugo Toräng BK 346/92
-- Brutto --
143999 Thais Sebech Jeppesen JUN 342/93
Total (Max: 1060) 1060/270
2 DGI Midtjylland
139952 Liva Bang Rasmussen BK 367/92
108556 Lars Krog JUN 366/90
147106 Gunner Frydenlund Jaedeke BK 72/00
-- Brutto --
147105 Ane Lise Frydenlund Jaedeke BK
Total (Max: 1133) 805/182

Landsdelshold 25m FIN Voksen

1 DGI Fyn
46446 Morten Gottwald 1H1 377/98
45404 Rene Vogn 1H1 388/96
135637 Kristian Pedersen 2H1 379/97
105816 Kenneth Andersen 2H1 375/97
47289 Jan Rosenlund 2H1 374/92
51581 Per Michael Elmose 1H1 368/93
130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen 2H2 367/90
146159 Jacob Lindersson Thielsen 2H3 351/89
142437 Benjamin Buter Petersen 1H2 358/89
-- Brutto --
48834 Morten Pedersen 2H2 356/84
110912 Bjørn Madsen 1H2 344/89
136078 Lars Brændegaard Hansen 2H2
Total (Max: 3386) 3337/841
2 DGI Midtjylland
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen 2H1 384/99
108916 Astrid Jensen 1H2 364/90
33401 Anders Christensen 1H1 378/97
119364 Morten Kristiansen 2H2 370/97
134780 Aksel Jørgensen 2H1 377/96
31549 Per Jacobsen 2H2 371/94
27601 Niels Lund 1H1 369/96
32683 Erling Jørgensen 2H1 366/96
87571 Anders Diget 2H3 330/91
-- Brutto --
116825 Søren Kaster 2H1 356/96
86797 Leif Ravn 2H2 354/90
80694 Christina Borgen Nielsen 1H2 359/87
Total (Max: 3309) 3309/856
3 DGI Nordsjælland
139187 Thomas Sevelsted 2H2 378/98
132793 Mette R. Jensen 2H3 373/94
135214 Rasmus Dybbro Engelsholm 2H2 363/90
127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen 2H2 363/95
144984 Jacob Rolff-Petersen 1H2 372/95
67586 Kenneth Lagoni Olsen 2H1 371/91
62420 Carsten Bech-Jensen 1H1 348/91
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen 2H1 364/91
111024 Søren Danekilde Christiansen 2H2 370/88
-- Brutto --
91950 Mogens Bering Larsen 2H1 356/84
145260 Stefano Grieco 2H2 320/67
142909 Doris Hoffmeyer 2H3 332/88
Total (Max: 3302) 3302/833
4 DGI Nordjylland
16941 Peter Holmegaard 1H1 373/92
130566 Jacob Larsen 2H2 377/93
130569 Martin Frost 2H2 356/94
141957 Claus Raaby 2H3 356/92
14027 Lars Kjeldgaard 1H1 369/91
108109 Thomas Bøgh Jensen 2H1 361/88
12377 Tomas Lauridsen 1H2 355/89
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen 1H1 372/93
141313 Tore Sørensen 2H2 369/94
-- Brutto --
10551 Jan Elgaard Sørensen 2H1 354/91
10158 Jan Hejgaard Andersen 2H2 352/91
105656 Henrik Jensen 2H3 0/00
Total (Max: 3288) 3288/826
5 DGI Midt- Og Vestsjælland
59362 Dennis Samuelsen 1H1 369/91
55982 Jens Peter Jensen 1H1 373/95
120600 Kurt Petersen 2H3 361/86
119737 Steen Weihe 2H1 376/93
68697 Steen K. Pedersen 1H1 369/93
119248 Erik Larsen 1H2 359/93
68155 Erling von Fuglsang 2H2 354/81
129902 Sussi Andersen 2H2 351/94
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen 2H1 372/92
-- Brutto --
134284 David Pommer 2H1 343/87
58185 Michael Groot 2H3 345/89
124312 Henrik Jørgensen 1H2 339/87
Total (Max: 3284) 3284/818
6 DGI Østjylland
135261 Michael Andersen 2H1 387/98
25773 Tim Bergfriedt Strange 1H1 363/94
139207 Rikke Thodberg 1H2 362/96
24504 John Jørgensen 2H1 375/93
23878 Anders Damkjær 2H2 367/93
17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen 1H1 359/89
17598 Per Olesen 2H2 350/90
111684 Tom Fangel 2H3 341/85
23219 bent kjeldsen 2H2 354/89
-- Brutto --
91721 Carsten Weinreich 1H1 340/90
146257 Palle Damkjær 2H3 329/80
18474 Bjarne Skibild 2H1
Total (Max: 3317) 3258/827
7 DGI Storstrømmen
54709 Peter Nielsen 2H1 374/88
125004 Victor R. Ehlers 2H3 360/95
140028 Mikkel Jørgensen 2H2 369/97
130245 Johnny E. Christensen 2H1 364/93
56644 Leif Andersen 2H2 361/88
55005 Sune S. Rongsted 1H1 365/86
56426 Simon Madsen 1H1 363/92
61194 Ib Naumann 2H2 355/87
86247 Claus Olsen 1H2 200/51
-- Brutto --
53264 Torben Eskildsen 2H1 352/85
55529 H. C. Danielsen 2H3 332/81
56737 Renè Kelberg 2H2 323/87
Total (Max: 3111) 3111/777
8 DGI Sydøstjylland
42046 Arnold Christensen 2H1 381/95
20666 Jesper Larsen 2H1 385/97
35317 Søren Madsen 2H1 357/96
34728 Kim Watz 2H1 363/92
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen 2H1 373/93
90306 Annette Winther 1H2 350/87
136329 Søren Søndergaard Thomsen 2H2 350/91
35029 Gert Nielsen 1H1 365/97
-- Brutto --
137210 Brian Hauge Rehmeier 2H3
35103 Uffe Borch Hansen 2H2
20850 John Mikkelsen 2H2
138781 Alex Søgaard 2H3
Total (Max: 3467) 2924/748

Foreningshold 25m FIN 1-Hånd

1 Aalborg Skyttekreds
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen 1H1 372/93
12377 Tomas Lauridsen 1H2 355/89
14027 Lars Kjeldgaard 1H1 369/91
16941 Peter Holmegaard 1H1 373/92
Total 1469/365
2 Lunde Sg
46446 Morten Gottwald 1H1 377/98
142437 Benjamin Buter Petersen 1H2 358/89
46357 Jesper Christensen 1H1 372/91
46354 Jonas Foged Pedersen 1H2 353/89
Total 1460/367
3 Korsør Skytteforening
59476 Michael Frederiksen 1H1 356/90
59362 Dennis Samuelsen 1H1 369/91
59467 Morten Petersen 1H1 358/93
55982 Jens Peter Jensen 1H1 373/95
Total 1456/369
4 Djurslands PistolKlub
91721 Carsten Weinreich 1H1 340/90
17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen 1H1 359/89
139207 Rikke Thodberg 1H2 362/96
18542 Allan Andersen 1H2 337/86
Total 1398/361
5 Greve Skytteforening
68697 Steen K. Pedersen 1H1 369/93
104486 Eduardo Hansen 1H2 341/93
120373 Carsten Sølvberg 1H2 297/71
144790 Ricky Hartmann Eiken 1H2 335/79
Total 1342/336
6 Bullerup Skyttekreds
110912 Bjørn Madsen 1H2 344/89
51246 Klaus Mørkeberg 1H2 332/90
142020 Casper Bloch 1H2 266/68
121881 Peter Søgaard 1H1 356/89
Total 1298/336
7 Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
144984 Jacob Rolff-Petersen 1H2 372/95
144985 Rikke Vilsøe Nielsen 1H2 322/86
122578 Bjarne W A Obel 1H2 308/86
129448 Kitty Holm Obel 1H2 264/19
Total 1266/286
8 Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
68493 Henrik Poulsen 1H2 318/88
69328 Søren Smith Rasmussen 1H2 344/82
60744 Morten K. Hansen 1H2
69501 Birger Groesmeyer 1H2 289/68
Total 951/238

Foreningshold 25m FIN 2-Hånd

1 Lind Skytteforening
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen 2H1 384/99
32683 Erling Jørgensen 2H1 366/96
31549 Per Jacobsen 2H2 371/94
36252 Richard Davis 2H1 380/97
Total 1501/386
2 Ribe Skyttekreds
40949 Henrik Rasmussen 2H1 360/84
92266 Stefan Nielsen 2H1 387/98
88770 Henrik Jeppesen 2H1 383/97
104419 Per Elkjær Nielsen 2H2 370/93
Total 1500/372
3 Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
90319 Jeannette Frost 2H2 367/95
135214 Rasmus Dybbro Engelsholm 2H2 363/90
67586 Kenneth Lagoni Olsen 2H1 371/91
139187 Thomas Sevelsted 2H2 378/98
Total 1479/374
4 Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
47289 Jan Rosenlund 2H1 374/92
130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen 2H2 367/90
105816 Kenneth Andersen 2H1 375/97
49953 Poul Basse 2H3 337/89
Total 1453/368
5 Ballerup Skytteforening
119737 Steen Weihe 2H1 376/93
134284 David Pommer 2H1 343/87
68155 Erling von Fuglsang 2H2 354/81
87057 Jonas Ørtoft Larsen 2H1 374/95
Total 1447/356
6 Vodskov Skytteforening
10158 Jan Hejgaard Andersen 2H2 352/91
130569 Martin Frost 2H2 356/94
130566 Jacob Larsen 2H2 377/93
108109 Thomas Bøgh Jensen 2H1 361/88
Total 1446/366
7 Viborg Skytteforening
134780 Aksel Jørgensen 2H1 377/96
116825 Søren Kaster 2H1 356/96
119364 Morten Kristiansen 2H2 370/97
19081 Bent Ørskov 2H3 339/89
Total 1442/378
8 Aalborg Skyttekreds
141957 Claus Raaby 2H3 356/92
141958 Klaus Nørgaard 2H2 360/93
144924 Morten Vangsø 2H2 371/95
142500 Michael Valeur 2H3 352/92
Total 1439/372
9 Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
34728 Kim Watz 2H1 363/92
77605 Helle Meier Watz 2H3 353/91
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen 2H1 373/93
145175 Tatiana Nikolova 2H3 348/85
Total 1437/361
10 Nyborg Skytteforening
135637 Kristian Pedersen 2H1 379/97
120582 Magnus Kastrup 2H2 363/95
46099 Anders Thagaard 2H2 351/93
127780 Carl Christiansen 2H3 334/79
Total 1427/364
11 Hørsholm Pistolforening
111024 Søren Danekilde Christiansen 2H2 370/88
145260 Stefano Grieco 2H2 320/67
127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen 2H2 363/95
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen 2H1 364/91
Total 1417/341
12 Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
104087 Kim Tøtrup Pedersen 2H2 370/95
148037 Alex Thygesen 2H3 343/87
140305 Morten Bøge Thorstensen 2H2 309/81
38223 Martin Svendsen 2H2 359/88
Total 1381/351
13 Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
141055 Trine Borchers 2H3 340/73
140104 Martin Gierahn 2H3 366/95
47466 Sten Rasmussen 2H3 290/89
48834 Morten Pedersen 2H2 356/84
Total 1352/341
14 Lunde Sg
125379 Karsten Uglebjerg 2H3 330/87
146159 Jacob Lindersson Thielsen 2H3 351/89
136079 Jonas Grau Thomsen 2H3 327/81
Total 1100/257
15 Djurslands PistolKlub
135261 Michael Andersen 2H1 387/98
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen 2H3 309/87
138957 Frits Wintherfeldt 2H3
133049 Frantz Glantz-Jørgensen 2H3 366/93
Total 1062/278

Foreningshold 25m FIN BK/JUN

1 Lunde Sg
128819 Maja Hoppe BK 291/70
146322 Maja Husman BK 306/78
145105 Hugo Toräng BK 346/92
145297 Karla B. Petersen BK 349/87
Total 1292/327
2 Nyborg Skytteforening
141793 Lukas Schulz JUN 354/88
143999 Thais Sebech Jeppesen JUN 342/93
144613 Christoffer Gommesen JUN 313/84
Total 1088/265

Til toppen