DM 25m Pistol 2022 (GrovVåben, 25m GPA) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

Landsdelshold 25m GPA

1 DGI Fyn
45312 Peder Bendix Didriksen RA 383/93
51581 Per Michael Elmose RA 370/92
46449 Mikkel Eriksen RA 349/85
46305 Rasmus Milling Varmdal RA 350/83
-- Brutto --
137889 Martin Noer Larsen RA 297/61
Total (Max: 1452) 1452/353
2 DGI Sydøstjylland
109163 René Mosegaard RA 367/93
20666 Jesper Larsen RA 370/95
34728 Kim Watz RA 357/85
35317 Søren Madsen RA 336/85
-- Brutto --
136329 Søren Søndergaard Thomsen RA 96/00
Total (Max: 1430) 1430/358
3 DGI Midtjylland
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen RA 377/94
140005 Simon Bjerregård RA 340/86
32035 Peter Davis RA 346/96
36252 Richard Davis RA 340/89
-- Brutto --
32164 Michael Brandt RA 336/85
Total (Max: 1403) 1403/365
4 DGI Nordsjælland
67586 Kenneth Lagoni Olsen RA 362/84
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen RA 355/83
84732 Carsten Heegaard Petersen RA 276/86
100901 Boe Sallingboe RA 221/26
-- Brutto --
127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen RA 161/00
Total (Max: 1214) 1214/279
5 DGI Nordjylland
130566 Jacob Larsen RA 329/84
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen RA 304/71
130569 Martin Frost RA 299/74
108109 Thomas Bøgh Jensen RA 258/65
Total (Max: 1190) 1190/294
6 DGI Midt- Og Vestsjælland
128748 Flemming Nielsen RA 318/82
106625 Alexander Petersen RA 329/77
142798 Anders Hovgaard Møller RA 303/77
59476 Michael Frederiksen RA 90/00
Total (Max: 1040) 1040/236
7 DGI Østjylland
18474 Bjarne Skibild RA 354/90
134703 Ingolf Betzer Larsen RA 352/92
138957 Frits Wintherfeldt RA 99/00
-- Brutto --
24504 John Jørgensen RA
24106 Henrik K Pedersen RA
Total (Max: 1506) 805/182

Foreningshold 25m GPA

1 Lind Skytteforening
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen RA 377/94
32035 Peter Davis RA 346/96
32164 Michael Brandt RA 336/85
36252 Richard Davis RA 340/89
Total 1399/364
2 Lunde Sg
46305 Rasmus Milling Varmdal RA 350/83
45312 Peder Bendix Didriksen RA 383/93
46449 Mikkel Eriksen RA 349/85
137889 Martin Noer Larsen RA 297/61
Total 1379/322
3 Skjern Skytteforening
87302 Bjarne Høj RA 348/90
38077 Martin Høholt RA 344/86
92839 Kasper Ladegaard Nielsen RA 327/80
37659 Preben Pedersen RA 140/00
Total 1159/256
4 Djurslands PistolKlub
18474 Bjarne Skibild RA 354/90
17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen RA
Total 354/90
5 Ballerup Skytteforening
134284 David Pommer RA
68367 Flemming Haagensen RA
119568 Aleksandar Duracov RA
119737 Steen Weihe RA 130/00
Total 130/00
6 Korsør Skytteforening
59476 Michael Frederiksen RA 90/00
119248 Erik Larsen RA
59362 Dennis Samuelsen RA
55982 Jens Peter Jensen RA
Total 90/00

Til toppen