DM 25m Pistol 2022 (Standardpistol, 25m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
35029 Gert Nielsen Vejle Skytteforening 1H1 512.000 512.000 Hovedskydning
107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 2H2 397.000 397.000 Hovedskydning
142909 Doris Hoffmeyer Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 2H3 464.000 464.000 Hovedskydning
144984 Jacob Rolff-Petersen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 1H2 517.000 517.000 Hovedskydning
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Elf Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H1 542.000 542.000 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H1 504.000 504.000 Hovedskydning
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H2 511.000 511.000 Hovedskydning
102336 Jakob Vels Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 2H3 423.000 423.000 Hovedskydning
90319 Jeannette Frost Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 2H3 491.000 491.000 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 2H2 517.000 517.000 Hovedskydning
77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 2H3 484.000 484.000 Hovedskydning
67586 Kenneth Lagoni Olsen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 2H1 545.000 545.000 Hovedskydning
135214 Rasmus Dybbro Engelsholm Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 2H3 530.000 530.000 Hovedskydning
144985 Rikke Vilsøe Nielsen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 1H2 438.000 438.000 Hovedskydning
139187 Thomas Sevelsted Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 2H2 543.000 543.000 Hovedskydning
148092 Frederik Svend Andersen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 2H3 526.000 526.000 Hovedskydning
68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 2H3 458.000 458.000 Hovedskydning
134284 David Pommer Ballerup Skytteforening 2H2 539.000 539.000 Hovedskydning
68183 Brian Thomsen Ballerup Skytteforening 2H3 533.000 533.000 Hovedskydning
87057 Jonas Ørtoft Larsen Ballerup Skytteforening 2H1 548.000 548.000 Hovedskydning
68155 Erling von Fuglsang Ballerup Skytteforening 2H2 555.000 555.000 Hovedskydning
32683 Erling Jørgensen Lind Skytteforening 2H1 506.000 506.000 Hovedskydning
119737 Steen Weihe Ballerup Skytteforening 2H1 549.000 549.000 Hovedskydning
126026 Susanne Lund Ballerup Skytteforening 2H2 499.000 499.000 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 2H2 505.000 505.000 Hovedskydning
87571 Anders Diget Lind Skytteforening 2H3 454.000 454.000 Hovedskydning
134106 Lars Nielsen Lind Skytteforening 2H3 447.000 447.000 Hovedskydning
27601 Niels Lund Hem Skytteforening 1H1 516.000 516.000 Hovedskydning
91950 Mogens Bering Larsen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning 2H1 521.000 521.000 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 2H1 559.000 559.000 Hovedskydning
90306 Annette Winther Ølsted Skytteforening 1H2 433.000 433.000 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 2H1 552.000 552.000 Hovedskydning
36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening 2H1 531.000 531.000 Hovedskydning
31549 Per Jacobsen Lind Skytteforening 2H1 525.000 525.000 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 2H1 546.000 546.000 Hovedskydning
75123 Malik John Lunden Stenløse Skytteforening 2H2 413.000 413.000 Hovedskydning
132793 Mette R. Jensen Stenløse Skytteforening 2H2 523.000 523.000 Hovedskydning
56737 Renè Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening 2H3 449.000 449.000 Hovedskydning
56644 Leif Andersen Strøby Skytteforening 2H2 521.000 521.000 Hovedskydning
130625 Jesper Irming Pedersen Faxe Skytteforening 2H3 400.000 400.000 Hovedskydning
49953 Poul Basse Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2H3 448.000 448.000 Hovedskydning
105816 Kenneth Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2H1 534.000 534.000 Hovedskydning
130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2H2 523.000 523.000 Hovedskydning
140028 Mikkel Jørgensen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 2H2 529.000 529.000 Hovedskydning
56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening 1H1 525.000 525.000 Hovedskydning
47371 Martin Dyreborg Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 2H3 453.000 453.000 Hovedskydning
121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening 2H3 465.000 465.000 Hovedskydning
121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening 2H3 478.000 478.000 Hovedskydning
53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 2H2 532.000 532.000 Hovedskydning
120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening 2H2 506.000 506.000 Hovedskydning
144417 Marianne Hansen Knabstrup Skytteforening 2H3 491.000 491.000 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 2H1 559.000 559.000 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening FRI 546.000 546.000 Hovedskydning
32302 Laura Brandt Lind Skytteforening 2H3 485.000 485.000 Hovedskydning
68863 Jan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 2H3 476.000 476.000 Hovedskydning
105938 Dan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 1H2 504.000 504.000 Hovedskydning
110912 Bjørn Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 1H2 468.000 468.000 Hovedskydning
121881 Peter Søgaard Bullerup Skyttekreds 1H1 521.000 521.000 Hovedskydning
147106 Gunner Frydenlund Jaedeke Lind Skytteforening BK 101.000 101.000 Hovedskydning
147104 Tanja Frydenlund Jaedeke Lind Skytteforening FRI 404.000 404.000 Hovedskydning
135261 Michael Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 2H1 548.000 548.000 Hovedskydning
25773 Tim Bergfriedt Strange Århus Pistolklub 1H1 516.000 516.000 Hovedskydning
118790 Mads Strange Århus Pistolklub 1H2 436.000 436.000 Hovedskydning
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub 2H1 504.000 504.000 Hovedskydning
120849 Christine Nedergaard Nielsen Århus Pistolklub JUN 450.000 450.000 Hovedskydning
111684 Tom Fangel Århus Pistolklub 2H2 488.000 488.000 Hovedskydning
91721 Carsten Weinreich Djurslands PistolKlub 1H1 534.000 534.000 Hovedskydning
133857 Sonja Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds FRI 544.000 544.000 Hovedskydning
17598 Per Olesen Allingåbro Skytteforening 2H2 510.000 510.000 Hovedskydning
137909 Lotte Buhl Boserup Allingåbro Skytteforening FRI 459.000 459.000 Hovedskydning
129255 Dorthe Løvig Lind Skytteforening FRI 446.000 446.000 Hovedskydning
90255 Preben Troelsen Lind Skytteforening FRI 492.000 492.000 Hovedskydning
128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 1H2 446.000 446.000 Hovedskydning
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub 2H1 533.000 533.000 Hovedskydning
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub 2H3 417.000 417.000 Hovedskydning
138957 Frits Wintherfeldt Djurslands PistolKlub 2H3 351.000 351.000 Hovedskydning
32035 Peter Davis Lind Skytteforening 2H1 539.000 539.000 Hovedskydning
141055 Trine Borchers Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 2H3 501.000 501.000 Hovedskydning
140104 Martin Gierahn Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 2H3 520.000 520.000 Hovedskydning
48834 Morten Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 2H3 529.000 529.000 Hovedskydning
112920 Sif Gorm Hansen Særslev Skytteforening JUN 502.000 502.000 Hovedskydning
142798 Anders Hovgaard Møller Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 2H2 445.000 445.000 Hovedskydning
121822 Thea Søholt Beck Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 2H3 499.000 499.000 Hovedskydning
144790 Ricky Hartmann Eiken Greve Skytteforening 1H2 463.000 463.000 Hovedskydning
120373 Carsten Sølvberg Greve Skytteforening 1H2 491.000 491.000 Hovedskydning
104486 Eduardo Hansen Greve Skytteforening 1H2 461.000 461.000 Hovedskydning
68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening 1H2 527.000 527.000 Hovedskydning
128819 Maja Hoppe Lunde Sg&I BK 394.000 394.000 Hovedskydning
146322 Maja Husman Lunde Sg&I BK 457.000 457.000 Hovedskydning
134643 Magnus Salomonsen Lunde Sg&I BK 462.000 462.000 Hovedskydning
145297 Karla B. Petersen Lunde Sg&I BK 464.000 464.000 Hovedskydning
145105 Hugo Toräng Lunde Sg&I BK 514.000 514.000 Hovedskydning
46354 Jonas Foged Pedersen Lunde Sg&I 1H2 492.000 492.000 Hovedskydning
46446 Morten Gottwald Lunde Sg&I 1H1 548.000 548.000 Hovedskydning
136079 Jonas Grau Thomsen Lunde Sg&I 2H3 533.000 533.000 Hovedskydning
146159 Jacob Lindersson Thielsen Lunde Sg&I 2H2 535.000 535.000 Hovedskydning
125379 Karsten Uglebjerg Lunde Sg&I 2H3 505.000 505.000 Hovedskydning
142437 Benjamin Buter Petersen Lunde Sg&I 1H2 477.000 477.000 Hovedskydning
46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I 1H1 488.000 488.000 Hovedskydning
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 2H3 476.000 476.000 Hovedskydning
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 2H3 507.000 507.000 Hovedskydning
59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening 1H2 469.000 469.000 Hovedskydning
119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 1H2 490.000 490.000 Hovedskydning
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 1H1 521.000 521.000 Hovedskydning
59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 1H1 496.000 496.000 Hovedskydning
55982 Jens Peter Jensen Korsør Skytteforening 1H1 519.000 519.000 Hovedskydning
55952 Karina Molich Korsør Skytteforening 1H2 445.000 445.000 Hovedskydning
55529 H. C. Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2H3 437.000 437.000 Hovedskydning
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2H3 435.000 435.000 Hovedskydning
139109 Michael Larsen Fredericia Garnisons Idrætsforening 1H2 510.000 510.000 Hovedskydning
112662 Maiken Bergholt Madsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening JUN 519.000 519.000 Hovedskydning
134478 Sebastian Peter Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK 449.000 449.000 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 1H2 490.000 490.000 Hovedskydning
60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 2H3 414.000 414.000 Hovedskydning
105656 Henrik Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 2H3 496.000 496.000 Hovedskydning
108109 Thomas Bøgh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 2H2 460.000 460.000 Hovedskydning
14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening 2H2 511.000 511.000 Hovedskydning
130566 Jacob Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 2H1 540.000 540.000 Hovedskydning
130569 Martin Frost Vodskov Skytteforening 2H2 519.000 519.000 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Viborg Skytteforening JUN 516.000 516.000 Hovedskydning
139952 Liva Bang Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening BK 549.000 549.000 Hovedskydning
116825 Søren Kaster Viborg Skytteforening 2H1 534.000 534.000 Hovedskydning
119364 Morten Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening 2H2 502.000 502.000 Hovedskydning
144632 Michael Gade Viborg Skytteforening 1H2 432.000 432.000 Hovedskydning
148208 Klaus Thuesen Viborg Skytteforening 1H2 469.000 469.000 Hovedskydning
42046 Arnold Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 2H1 556.000 556.000 Hovedskydning
145243 Conni Mikkelsen Ørre Skytteforening 2H3 511.000 511.000 Hovedskydning
144203 Kaj Lund Ørre Skytteforening 1H2 401.000 401.000 Hovedskydning
138651 Kenneth Skovborg Holmgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 1H2 512.000 512.000 Hovedskydning
140005 Simon Bjerregård Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 2H2 525.000 525.000 Hovedskydning
55005 Sune S. Rongsted Ornebjerg Skytteforening 1H2 525.000 525.000 Hovedskydning
147522 Preben Hagelskjær Lind Skytteforening 2H3 353.000 353.000 Hovedskydning
33401 Anders Christensen Ørre Skytteforening 1H1 544.000 544.000 Hovedskydning
45404 Rene Vogn Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber 1H1 570.000 570.000 Hovedskydning
61194 Ib Naumann Vordingborg Skytteforening 2H1 512.000 512.000 Hovedskydning
86247 Claus Olsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 1H2 421.000 421.000 Hovedskydning
139207 Rikke Thodberg Djurslands PistolKlub 1H2 494.000 494.000 Hovedskydning
142020 Casper Bloch Bullerup Skyttekreds 1H2 448.000 448.000 Hovedskydning
51246 Klaus Mørkeberg Bullerup Skyttekreds 1H2 447.000 447.000 Hovedskydning
23219 bent kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening 2H2 509.000 509.000 Hovedskydning
23200 Solveig kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening 1H2 433.000 433.000 Hovedskydning
138000 Anette M.R. Theisen Lind Skytteforening FRI 497.000 497.000 Hovedskydning
19081 Bent Ørskov Viborg Skytteforening 2H2 451.000 451.000 Hovedskydning
134780 Aksel Jørgensen Viborg Skytteforening 2H1 532.000 532.000 Hovedskydning
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening 2H1 524.000 524.000 Hovedskydning
35317 Søren Madsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 2H1 448.000 448.000 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 1H1 539.000 539.000 Hovedskydning
14027 Lars Kjeldgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 1H1 536.000 536.000 Hovedskydning
141958 Klaus Nørgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 2H1 513.000 513.000 Hovedskydning
141957 Claus Raaby Aalborg Skyttekreds 2H3 529.000 529.000 Hovedskydning
16941 Peter Holmegaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 1H1 540.000 540.000 Hovedskydning
142500 Michael Valeur Aalborg Skyttekreds 2H3 504.000 504.000 Hovedskydning
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1H1 521.000 521.000 Hovedskydning
68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1H2 446.000 446.000 Hovedskydning
69328 Søren Smith Rasmussen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1H2 457.000 457.000 Hovedskydning
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1H2 462.000 462.000 Hovedskydning
111024 Søren Danekilde Christiansen Hørsholm Pistolforening 2H2 525.000 525.000 Hovedskydning
145260 Stefano Grieco Hørsholm Pistolforening 2H2 502.000 502.000 Hovedskydning
127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hørsholm Pistolforening 2H1 510.000 510.000 Hovedskydning
108916 Astrid Jensen Haderup Skytteforening 1H2 523.000 523.000 Hovedskydning
17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 1H1 534.000 534.000 Hovedskydning
18542 Allan Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 1H2 461.000 461.000 Hovedskydning
135637 Kristian Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening 2H1 535.000 535.000 Hovedskydning
120582 Magnus Kastrup Nyborg Skytteforening 2H2 525.000 525.000 Hovedskydning
46099 Anders Thagaard Nyborg Skytteforening 2H2 501.000 501.000 Hovedskydning
127780 Carl Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening 2H3 483.000 483.000 Hovedskydning
141793 Lukas Schulz Nyborg Skytteforening JUN 434.000 434.000 Hovedskydning
143999 Thais Sebech Jeppesen Nyborg Skytteforening JUN 458.000 458.000 Hovedskydning
148425 Tobias Haldansen Tjørnfelt Nyborg Skytteforening JUN 446.000 446.000 Hovedskydning
144613 Christoffer Gommesen Nyborg Skytteforening JUN 391.000 391.000 Hovedskydning
148424 Cecilie Talbro Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening JUN 374.000 374.000 Hovedskydning
80694 Christina Borgen Nielsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 1H2 507.000 507.000 Hovedskydning
125004 Victor R. Ehlers Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 2H3 486.000 486.000 Hovedskydning
130245 Johnny E. Christensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 2H2 525.000 525.000 Hovedskydning
54709 Peter Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 2H1 522.000 522.000 Hovedskydning
128497 liane Filtenborg Hessler Sparta Idrætsforening JUN 470.000 470.000 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 2H1 545.000 545.000 Hovedskydning
122578 Bjarne W A Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 1H2 433.000 433.000 Hovedskydning
129448 Kitty Holm Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 1H2 463.000 463.000 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 2H1 512.000 512.000 Hovedskydning
134228 Kim Flindt-Madsen Mullerup Skytteforening 2H2 472.000 472.000 Hovedskydning
145175 Tatiana Nikolova Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 2H3 503.000 503.000 Hovedskydning
62420 Carsten Bech-Jensen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning 1H1 535.000 535.000 Hovedskydning
88770 Henrik Jeppesen Ribe Skyttekreds 2H1 534.000 534.000 Hovedskydning
34163 Børge Bladsgård Grindsted Skyttekreds 1H1 511.000 511.000 Hovedskydning
19102 Kirsten Malene Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 2H3 491.000 491.000 Hovedskydning
131850 Carina Marie Lassen Års Skytteforening FRI 438.000 438.000 Hovedskydning
118530 Mie Marie Lassen Års Skytteforening 2H2 498.000 498.000 Hovedskydning
19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 2H2 518.000 518.000 Hovedskydning
21999 Henrik Søndergård Møller Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 2H2 472.000 472.000 Hovedskydning
47466 Sten Rasmussen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 2H3 310.000 310.000 Hovedskydning
99785 Patrik Ibsen Svinninge Skytteforening 1H1 531.000 531.000 Hovedskydning
105868 Jimmy Nielsen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. 2H3 518.000 518.000 Hovedskydning
121115 Kasper Udengaard Kristoffersen Sorø Skytteforening 2H1 564.000 564.000 Hovedskydning
147946 Thomas Bager Sorø Skytteforening 2H3 537.000 537.000 Hovedskydning
129352 Tonni Phil Hansen Lunde Sg&I 2H2 490.000 490.000 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1H2 334.000 334.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen