LDM. DGI Storstrømmen 50m 200m 300m 2022 (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 129.000 129.000 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 130.000 130.000 Mesterskab
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å2 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å2 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening JUN 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening JUN 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
53166 Berrit Carlsen Maribo Skytteforening SE1 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
53166 Berrit Carlsen Maribo Skytteforening SE1 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST3 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
68949 Claus Bruun Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST2 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
68949 Claus Bruun Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST2 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
123654 Freya Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening JUN 135.000 135.000 Hovedskydning
123654 Freya Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening JUN 138.000 138.000 Mesterskab
146946 Lærke Nielsen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
146946 Lærke Nielsen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK 132.000 132.000 Mesterskab
99457 Dennis Hansen Tingsted Skytteforening Å1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
99457 Dennis Hansen Tingsted Skytteforening Å1 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
124027 Mads Hertz Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å2 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
124027 Mads Hertz Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å2 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening JUN 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening JUN 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening Å1 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening Å1 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
124725 Lukas Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening BK 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
124725 Lukas Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening BK 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
54713 Per Christensen Tingsted Skytteforening Å1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
54713 Per Christensen Tingsted Skytteforening Å1 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
137547 Johannes von Haven Theilade Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
137547 Johannes von Haven Theilade Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
139884 Hans-Kurt Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE1 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
139884 Hans-Kurt Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE1 140.000 140.000 Mesterskab
147536 Sussie Wismarch Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å2 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
147536 Sussie Wismarch Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å2 134.000 134.000 Mesterskab
139617 Jamie Kristensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK 137.000 137.000 Hovedskydning
139617 Jamie Kristensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK 140.000 140.000 Mesterskab
144658 Alexzander Wismarch Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
144658 Alexzander Wismarch Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK 131.000 131.000 Mesterskab
111560 Anders Røge Næstved Skytteforening Å2 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
111560 Anders Røge Næstved Skytteforening Å2 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
139722 Magnus Lykke Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
139722 Magnus Lykke Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK 140.000 140.000 Mesterskab
122163 Maria Patricia Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
122163 Maria Patricia Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE1 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE1 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
55505 Jens Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE2 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST3 132.000 132.000 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST3 137.000 137.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen