Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Hold
Hold
DGI Midtjylland 2.runde LDT 25 m (Finpistol, 25m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer
DGI midtjylland 25m hold turnering Fin
1
Lind Skytteforening mix
32683
Erling Jørgensen
2H1
379/96
32164
Michael Brandt
FRI
368/95
31549
Per Jacobsen
2H2
365/96
32357
Knud Erik Sørensen
2H1
389/98
Total
1501/385
2
Ørre Skytteforening 1H 1
33401
Anders Christensen
1H1
378/92
30665
Carl Johnsen
1H1
380/93
85067
Karin Christensen
1H2
365/89
30093
Michael Stephensen
1H2
356/85
Total
1479/359
3
Viborg Skytteforening 2H 1
134780
Aksel Jørgensen
2H1
372/92
19371
Bjarne Visgård
2H2
351/94
144598
Kirstine Ruby Rosing
2H2
358/88
116825
Søren Kaster
2H2
376/94
Total
1457/368
4
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 2H
108184
Bjørn Olsen
2H3
345/89
140003
Charlotte Laustsen
2H3
323/84
116146
Jan Nørgård Poulsen
2H3
347/87
140005
Simon Bjerregård
2H2
373/95
Total
1388/355
5
Ørre Skytteforening 2H 1
145243
Conni Mikkelsen
2H3
326/74
30629
Flemming Kristensen
2H3
366/85
138468
Jens Pedersen
2H3
342/80
145242
Christina Bak
2H3
269/42
Total
1303/281
6
Karup Skytteforening mix 1
31184
Erik Madsen
1H1
366/93
125293
Elon Drejer Olesen
2H2
377/95
31129
Jørn Termansen
2H1
367/91
147039
Sune Døssing
2H3
Total
1110/279
7
Viborg Skytteforening 1H 1
10982
Erik Balk Mouritsen
1H2
19707
Jan Dovolil
1H1
382/99
19321
Niels Peter Bro
1H2
365/94
132796
Per Jakobsen
1H2
349/87
Total
1096/280
8
Ørre Skytteforening 1H 2
144203
Kaj lund
1H2
348/85
119496
Ole Dejgaard
1H2
369/92
31309
Keld Jeppesen
1H1
379/93
Total
1096/270
9
Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening mix
117135
Brian Nissen Andersen
1H2
357/88
22580
Henrik Pedersen
2H1
22561
Ingolf Harboe Lorentzen
2H2
337/82
19030
Kenneth L. Nielsen
1H1
380/96
Total
1074/266
10
Hem Skytteforening mix
86797
Leif Ravn
2H2
350/50
27337
Mogens Berthelsen
1H2
355/55
27601
Niels Lund
1H1
358/58
Total
1063/163
11
Viborg Skytteforening 2H 2
19081
Bent Ørskov
2H3
343/92
147384
Arndt Kim B. Pedersen
2H3
117015
Kasper Kristiansen
2H3
341/90
119364
Morten Kristiansen
2H3
373/96
Total
1057/278
12
Karup Skytteforening mix 2
96429
Andreas Nikolaj Pedersen
1H1
360/96
122492
Børge E. I. Sand
2H3
31089
Leif Laursen
2H3
306/80
Total
666/176
13
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening mix
19759
Claus Nielsen
1H2
333/86
146532
Kenneth Jensen
2H3
298/73
Total
631/159
14
Viborg Skytteforening 2H 3
139906
Dennis Micheelsen
2H3
139907
Torben Agerup
2H3
147958
Steffen Nedergaard Christensen
2H3
340/90
Total
340/90
15
Viborg Skytteforening 1H 2
131264
Dan Langkilde
1H1
146126
Joachim Bay Jensen
1H2
332/85
Total
332/85
16
Ørre Skytteforening 2H 2
145241
Karina Lund
2H3
331/81
Total
331/81
Til toppen