DGI Midtjylland 2.runde LDT 25 m (Standardpistol, 25m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
27601 Niels Lund Hem Skytteforening 1H1 533.000 533.000 Hovedskydning
86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening 2H2 509.000 509.000 Hovedskydning
27337 Mogens Berthelsen Hem Skytteforening 1H2 514.000 514.000 Hovedskydning
31089 Leif Laursen Karup Skytteforening 2H3 429.000 429.000 Hovedskydning
147039 Sune Døssing Karup Skytteforening 2H3 492.000 492.000 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 1H2 525.000 525.000 Hovedskydning
125293 Elon Drejer Olesen Karup Skytteforening 2H2 547.000 547.000 Hovedskydning
31129 Jørn Termansen Karup Skytteforening 2H2 508.000 508.000 Hovedskydning
122492 Børge E. I. Sand Karup Skytteforening 2H3 492.000 492.000 Hovedskydning
19707 Jan Dovolil Viborg Skytteforening 1H1 530.000 530.000 Hovedskydning
132796 Per Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening 1H2 497.000 497.000 Hovedskydning
146126 Joachim Bay Jensen Viborg Skytteforening 1H2 488.000 488.000 Hovedskydning
148208 Klaus Thuesen Viborg Skytteforening 1H2 494.000 494.000 Hovedskydning
144632 Michael Gade Viborg Skytteforening 1H2 514.000 514.000 Hovedskydning
134780 Aksel Jørgensen Viborg Skytteforening 2H2 543.000 543.000 Hovedskydning
116825 Søren Kaster Viborg Skytteforening 2H1 525.000 525.000 Hovedskydning
119364 Morten Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening 2H2 532.000 532.000 Hovedskydning
19371 Bjarne Visgård Viborg Skytteforening 2H2 502.000 502.000 Hovedskydning
19081 Bent Ørskov Viborg Skytteforening 2H2 474.000 474.000 Hovedskydning
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening 2H3 455.000 455.000 Hovedskydning
148140 Louise Ki Hochland Andersen Viborg Skytteforening 2H3 386.000 386.000 Hovedskydning
148206 Kasper Ulriksen Viborg Skytteforening 2H3 405.000 405.000 Hovedskydning
147958 Steffen Nedergaard Christensen Viborg Skytteforening 2H3 442.000 442.000 Hovedskydning
144547 Andreas W. Gade Viborg Skytteforening JUN 455.000 455.000 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Viborg Skytteforening JUN 495.000 495.000 Hovedskydning
140005 Simon Bjerregård Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 2H2 513.000 513.000 Hovedskydning
138651 Kenneth Skovborg Holmgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 1H2 499.000 499.000 Hovedskydning
19759 Claus Nielsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 1H2 486.000 486.000 Hovedskydning
140003 Charlotte Laustsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 2H3 444.000 444.000 Hovedskydning
146532 Kenneth Jensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 2H3 369.000 369.000 Hovedskydning
84322 Jesper Frederiksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 2H3 389.000 389.000 Hovedskydning
32683 Erling Jørgensen Lind Skytteforening 2H1 550.000 550.000 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 2H1 562.000 562.000 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening FRI 542.000 542.000 Hovedskydning
31549 Per Jacobsen Lind Skytteforening 2H1 535.000 535.000 Hovedskydning
144203 Kaj Lund Ørre Skytteforening 1H2 458.000 458.000 Hovedskydning
30093 Michael Stephensen Ørre Skytteforening 1H2 504.000 504.000 Hovedskydning
119496 Ole Dejgaard Ørre Skytteforening 1H2 532.000 532.000 Hovedskydning
30629 Flemming Kristensen Ørre Skytteforening 2H3 520.000 520.000 Hovedskydning
145241 Karina Lund Ørre Skytteforening 2H3 418.000 418.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen