DM 50-200-300m Riffel Ungdom 2022 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

Foreningshold 50m BK - Finale

1 Viborg Skytteforening
136270 Andrii Krop BK1 199/09 199/16 398/25
131017 Malou Brorson BK1 199/09 198/11 397/20
143661 Silje Bitsch Thørrenblad BK1 199/14 198/12 397/26
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum BK1 199/13 200/13 399/26
Total 1591/97
2 Ganløse Skytteforening
139442 Noah Misfeldt Kvist-Andersen BK2 199/10 195/07 394/17
145265 Marco Saldo BK1 200/12 200/15 400/27
145262 Viktor Lund-Vogensen BK1 199/13 200/14 399/27
146747 Frederik Lund-Vogensen BK1 199/07 197/06 396/13
Total 1589/84
3 Ribe Skyttekreds
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen BK1 198/08 199/07 397/15
138419 Emmelie Møller BK1 200/10 200/14 400/24
145782 Nadiia Kulbashnyk BK1 199/09 197/09 396/18
127829 Villads Kottal Andersen BK1 197/09 196/10 393/19
Total 1586/76
4 Them Skytteforening
140863 Ida Rothenberg Qvist BK1 199/10 199/11 398/21
144044 Frederikke Kronborg Iversen BK2 198/11 196/06 394/17
136539 Kaya Wulf Lindgaard BK1 199/12 195/09 394/21
145649 Stella Marianne Murphy BK2 199/10 199/08 398/18
Total 1584/77

Foreningshold 50m Junior - Finale

1 Ganløse Skytteforening
126856 Andreas Zeeberg J1 200/13 200/13 400/26
128745 Mikkel Thomsen J1 199/15 197/10 396/25
137818 Emil Lund-Vogensen J2 198/10 199/14 397/24
130503 Pauline Alling Andreassen J1 199/10 199/13 398/23
Total 1591/98
2 Thisted Skyttekreds
137637 Nicklas Leegaard Sørensen J2 198/06 194/07 392/13
136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen J1 200/14 198/12 398/26
135344 Maya Worm Christensen J1 197/12 200/12 397/24
117498 Christoffer Jensen J1 197/08 198/13 395/21
Total 1582/84
3 Viborg Skytteforening
136694 Annabelle Janner Borved J1 194/11 199/08 393/19
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard J2 194/09 197/11 391/20
126481 Lau Valsgaard Sørensen J2 198/06 199/08 397/14
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen J1 199/14 200/16 399/30
Total 1580/83
4 Særslev Skytteforening
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund J1 199/11 200/06 399/17
139883 Malou Sundekilde J1 195/06 196/06 391/12
130010 Emilie Thrane J2 200/11 198/10 398/21
137627 Tanja Volynets J2 195/08 196/07 391/15
Total 1579/65

Landsdelshold 50m Ungdom

1 DGI Nordsjælland
128745 Mikkel Thomsen J1 199/15
126856 Andreas Zeeberg J1 200/13
145262 Viktor Lund-Vogensen BK1 199/13
147938 Sebastian Middelboe BK2 199/13
145265 Marco Saldo BK1 200/12
80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay J2 198/11
139442 Noah Misfeldt Kvist-Andersen BK2 199/10
130503 Pauline Alling Andreassen J1 199/10
137818 Emil Lund-Vogensen J2 198/10
126324 Enya Josefine Jacobsen BK2 197/10
142450 Cecilie Bugge Deichmann J2 198/09
120507 Lars Illum Andersen BK1 197/08
146747 Frederik Lund-Vogensen BK1 199/07
134104 Elias Hold Mørkenborg BK1 197/06
148609 Simon Jansen BK3 190/04
148332 Jeppe Mygind Plaep BK3 190/02
-- Brutto --
80903 Ida Aaslev Nørager Bay J2 197/11
147055 Buster Vedfeldt BK2 196/11
129721 Catharina Bjerreskov J2 191/05
143258 Mads Bredahl Christensen BK2 193/02
Total (Max: 3159) 3159/153
2 DGI Fyn
146582 Sofus Brødsgaard BK2 198/13
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund J1 199/11
135947 Jonas Schmidt Kjøller BK1 199/10
134815 Nicolas Larsen BK1 198/10
142595 Lukas Grønbæk BK1 198/10
142394 Adam Engelund Bertelsen BK3 196/10
126288 Mathias Thomsen J1 199/09
128667 Sebastian Jensen BK1 196/09
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk J1 200/08
146623 Hanna Zilinek BK2 198/08
128992 Tue Søndergaard-Andersen BK1 198/08
137627 Tanja Volynets J2 195/08
130932 Kasper Jørgensen J2 193/08
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen J1 198/07
135317 Lukas Kling Larsen BK1 198/05
140043 Esben Lippert-Kramer BK3 185/02
-- Brutto --
139883 Malou Sundekilde J1 195/06
122829 Bent Langkjær Gormsen J2 193/05
144693 Max Lund Andersen BK2 194/02
148098 Jasmin Smidt BK3 179/02
Total (Max: 3148) 3148/136
3 DGI Sønderjylland
J1 197/12
141326 Line von Riegen Jørgensen BK1 199/11
140385 Line Skovgaard BK1 199/11
118679 Andreas Lass J2 197/11
136904 Celina Albrechtsen BK1 199/10
121606 Jamie Illner J1 198/09
135898 Mikkel Hesselberg Christiansen J2 196/09
137238 Lucas Clausen BK1 196/08
142872 Emma Olsen BK2 198/07
128744 Carl Jørgen Møller BK2 194/07
132695 Daniela Plath BK1 199/06
128497 Liane Filtenborg Hessler J1 197/06
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen J1 195/06
146990 Malthe Hatting Schmidt BK3 193/05
147994 Tobias Larsen BK3 192/04
144833 Johanne Rantzau Paust BK2 195/03
-- Brutto --
140532 Thorbjørn H. Dittfeld J2 192/07
144425 Marius Hamer BK3 186/05
138613 Jessica Rose BK2 194/04
142342 Maja Botma Kooijman BK1 192/04
Total (Max: 3144) 3144/125
4 DGI Midtjylland
143661 Silje Bitsch Thørrenblad BK1 199/14
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen J1 199/14
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum BK1 199/13
136539 Kaya Wulf Lindgaard BK1 199/12
144044 Frederikke Kronborg Iversen BK2 198/11
136694 Annabelle Janner Borved J1 194/11
140863 Ida Rothenberg Qvist BK1 199/10
131017 Malou Brorson BK1 199/09
136270 Andrii Krop BK1 199/09
131281 Leah E. Andersen BK2 194/07
126481 Lau Valsgaard Sørensen J2 198/06
145016 Johanne Skov Lorenzen J1 197/06
131280 Christian E. Andersen J1 196/06
134644 Rasmus Fihl BK3 187/05
131397 Emil Tanderup J2 195/04
148331 Malte Hornshøj Lisbygd BK3 191/04
-- Brutto --
135504 Sander V. Sørensen BK1 197/10
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard J2 194/09
146975 Leila Hamid BK3 180/02
148211 Villads Haugaard BK3 154/02
Total (Max: 3143) 3143/141
5 DGI Storstrømmen
146612 Asger Wagner Nilars BK2 199/12
124725 Lukas Kristensen BK1 199/12
139722 Magnus Lykke Pil BK1 199/11
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen J1 194/11
128588 Anton Petersen J2 198/10
142687 William Simonsen BK2 197/10
139617 Jamie Kristensen BK1 198/09
123401 Mikkel Rogert Pedersen J2 197/09
133776 Mikkel Henriksen J1 196/09
122737 Casper Iversen BK1 199/08
140426 Benjamin Skov Henriksen BK2 199/08
136824 Toke Simonsen J2 196/08
123654 Freya Kristensen J2 194/07
148210 Mathilde Gundersen-Hill BK3 194/05
132787 Jeppe Steenstrup BK1 195/04
148130 Valdemar Eriksen BK3 188/02
-- Brutto --
137324 Tjalfe Noah Jønsson BK1 194/08
144661 Oliver Wismarch Hansen J2 189/07
144618 Terkel Blomberg Jensen BK3 185/05
145671 Andreas Palle BK3 185/05
Total (Max: 3142) 3142/135
6 DGI Sydvest
132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen J1 198/13
139321 William Kongsted Werenberg BK3 197/11
138419 Emmelie Møller BK1 200/10
140534 Shanya Andersen BK1 196/10
145782 Nadiia Kulbashnyk BK1 199/09
127829 Villads Kottal Andersen BK1 197/09
145549 Jeanne Skjødt Larsen BK2 195/09
125142 Mads Knudsen Friis J1 195/09
139191 Kristian Sørensen BK1 195/09
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen BK1 198/08
141298 Jeppe Holm Christensen J2 197/08
128645 Benjamin Toft Nielsen J2 196/07
144442 Liv Blankholm Pedersen J2 195/07
130801 Heidi Madsen J2 192/07
145513 Oscar Raul Nielsen BK2 192/06
144473 Casper Hein Petersson BK3 194/05
-- Brutto --
139593 Elias Træholt BK3 188/07
145516 Bertram Arge Egebjerg BK3 184/04
135267 Morten Winther BK2 188/03
143655 Simon Adrian BK3 190/02
Total (Max: 3136) 3136/137
7 DGI Nordjylland
136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen J1 200/14
145032 Melanie Kingo Thomsen BK1 199/13
127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen J2 198/12
135344 Maya Worm Christensen J1 197/12
139867 Thomas Øllgaard J2 198/09
137052 Signe Røgilds Hansen BK1 197/09
117498 Christoffer Jensen J1 197/08
146802 Elina Qvist BK2 195/08
145803 Johanne Sørensen BK2 194/08
141971 Emma Langhoff Holst BK2 194/07
141832 Tristan Røgilds Hansen BK3 192/07
137637 Nicklas Leegaard Sørensen J2 198/06
147129 Kristian Hedegaard Vetter BK2 195/06
147140 Magnus Christensen BK2 194/06
144431 Johanne Hoxer BK2 195/04
135300 Mads Kjærgaard BK3 188/03
-- Brutto --
131485 Frey Solskov J2 197/08
134695 Alexander Abildgaard BK1 189/07
139875 Laura Heby Svendsen BK2 191/04
147382 Aksel Langhoff Holst BK3 184/03
Total (Max: 3131) 3131/132
8 DGI Sydøstjylland
145812 Asger Stig Kjærhus BK3 198/12
145115 Lauritz Bramsen J2 200/11
123669 Maja Pedersen J1 199/11
144657 Gustav Illum Larsen BK1 195/09
101491 Gustav Røjkjær J1 194/09
127551 Frederikke Nielsen J1 194/07
144656 Malthe Liam Sørensen J2 194/07
127664 Rasmus Pedersen BK2 190/07
146801 Nicoline Dyhrberg Rahr BK1 198/06
145116 Frida Lund Bramsen BK2 196/06
144893 Noah Magne Sørensen BK1 195/06
145113 Anders Bramsen BK2 194/06
134728 Holger K. Jørgensen J2 195/05
147608 Simon Nygaard Pedersen BK2 195/05
147044 Frederik Sørensen BK3 193/05
144659 Joshua Jo Sackmann BK2 193/04
-- Brutto --
116783 Mads Egeberg-Gjelstrup J2 193/05
147611 Astrid Vemmelund BK3 184/02
145118 Carl Lund Bramsen BK3 182/02
145117 Axel Lund Bramsen J2 181/01
Total (Max: 3123) 3123/116
9 DGI Midt- Og Vestsjælland
127050 Peter Schmidt J1 198/12
135490 Gabrielle Jensen J1 196/12
142695 Oskar Rasch Simonsen BK1 198/11
147471 Alberte Stengaard BK2 198/11
134382 Laurits Gunnarson J1 198/11
134478 Sebastian Peter Nilsson BK1 195/09
128064 Ida Andersen J2 194/09
147678 Victoria H. Bryde BK2 197/08
138088 Anton Fraaby Andersen BK2 198/07
145386 Silas Weirgang Kjær Larsen BK2 194/07
116929 Magnus Guldager J2 189/06
134607 Mathias Wilson BK2 192/05
146346 Lucas Lauridsen Hrenczuk BK3 193/03
139982 Elias Thastum BK1 190/03
122409 Casper Nørgaard J2 190/03
144753 Eik Toke Andersen BK3 190/03
-- Brutto --
135957 Julia Forman BK3 189/05
133162 Daniel Olm J2 189/04
147380 Marcus Bindslev Lunbeck Liin BK2 180/03
139071 Justin Nielsen BK3 179/01
Total (Max: 3110) 3110/120
10 DGI Østjylland
141336 Matilde Nielsen BK1 199/12
145560 David Svane Dalgaard Bach BK2 199/12
140889 Ida Holt Enøe BK2 198/11
134134 Johanne Skyldal BK2 198/10
129343 Anton Kremmer Jensen BK2 195/10
126788 Alberte Bødtker J2 194/10
138693 Jasmin Kjøller Veirum J2 198/09
125216 Kirstine M. C. B. Ravnholt J1 195/08
121466 Matti Gashi Ottsen J1 197/07
120802 Freya Kofoed J2 195/07
147158 Isabella Anni Kirstine Mogensen BK2 196/06
136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen BK1 195/06
120339 Alexander Berth J1 192/06
148442 Daniel Andreassen BK3 188/03
136374 Sebastian Berth BK3 181/03
-- Brutto --
126787 Laura Bødtker J2 191/07
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen J2 192/05
137385 Michael Kruse J2 177/04
Total (Max: 2920) 2920/120

Foreningshold 50m BK

1 Ganløse Skytteforening
139442 Noah Misfeldt Kvist-Andersen BK2 199/10
145265 Marco Saldo BK1 200/12
145262 Viktor Lund-Vogensen BK1 199/13
146747 Frederik Lund-Vogensen BK1 199/07
Total 797/42
2 Viborg Skytteforening
136270 Andrii Krop BK1 199/09
131017 Malou Brorson BK1 199/09
143661 Silje Bitsch Thørrenblad BK1 199/14
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum BK1 199/13
Total 796/45
3 Them Skytteforening
140863 Ida Rothenberg Qvist BK1 199/10
144044 Frederikke Kronborg Iversen BK2 198/11
136539 Kaya Wulf Lindgaard BK1 199/12
145649 Stella Marianne Murphy BK2 199/10
Total 795/43
4 Ribe Skyttekreds
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen BK1 198/08
138419 Emmelie Møller BK1 200/10
145782 Nadiia Kulbashnyk BK1 199/09
127829 Villads Kottal Andersen BK1 197/09
Total 794/36
5 Grænseegnens Skytteforening
132695 Daniela Plath BK1 199/06
136904 Celina Albrechtsen BK1 199/10
128744 Carl Jørgen Møller BK2 194/07
145944 Jacob Christiansen BK2 200/14
Total 792/37
6 Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland
145960 Lærke Andersen Kretzchemer BK2 199/10
130080 Nickoline Jedig BK2 199/13
145502 Anna Bendixen BK2 199/08
147906 Aleksandra Kamczynka BK2 194/12
Total 791/43
7 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
142595 Lukas Grønbæk BK1 198/10
142928 Luis Kloster BK2 195/07
136634 Mathias Larsen BK1 199/09
146582 Sofus Brødsgaard BK2 198/13
Total 790/39
8 Horne Skytteforening
128667 Sebastian Jensen BK1 196/09
135317 Lukas Kling Larsen BK1 198/05
146623 Hanna Zilinek BK2 198/08
146626 Mona Hansen BK2 197/07
Total 789/29
9 Samsø Skytteforening
141336 Matilde Nielsen BK1 199/12
134134 Johanne Skyldal BK2 198/10
129343 Anton Kremmer Jensen BK2 195/10
147158 Isabella Anni Kirstine Mogensen BK2 196/06
Total 788/38
10 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
139722 Magnus Lykke Pil BK1 199/11
144658 Alexzander Wismarch Hansen BK2 192/05
139617 Jamie Kristensen BK1 198/09
142687 William Simonsen BK2 197/10
Total 786/35
11 Østerlars Skytteforening
141943 Natasja Folkmann-Staack BK2 195/10
144312 Emil Bonde BK2 200/11
148432 Peter Bay Eriksen BK3 196/07
125253 Filucca Caroline Ager Höy BK1 194/06
Total 785/34
12 Sønderborg Skyttekreds
141326 Line von Riegen Jørgensen BK1 199/11
137238 Lucas Clausen BK1 196/08
138613 Jessica Rose BK2 194/04
139724 Rishika Shankarganesh BK1 196/07
Total 785/30
13 Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
134104 Elias Hold Mørkenborg BK1 197/06
120507 Lars Illum Andersen BK1 197/08
143258 Mads Bredahl Christensen BK2 193/02
126324 Enya Josefine Jacobsen BK2 197/10
Total 784/26
14 Vodskov Skytteforening
145032 Melanie Kingo Thomsen BK1 199/13
147704 Amalie Sidse Krogh-Christensen BK2 197/07
139875 Laura Heby Svendsen BK2 191/04
144439 Lia Roland Ahlgren BK2 194/06
Total 781/30
15 Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
144657 Gustav Illum Larsen BK1 195/09
146801 Nicoline Dyhrberg Rahr BK1 198/06
144893 Noah Magne Sørensen BK1 195/06
144659 Joshua Jo Sackmann BK2 193/04
Total 781/25
16 Ulsted Skytteforening
137052 Signe Røgilds Hansen BK1 197/09
146802 Elina Qvist BK2 195/08
146803 Anna Eline Jørgensen BK2 195/09
144310 Freja Hald BK2 192/08
Total 779/34
17 Skive skytteforening
139380 Alexander Fyhn Svendsen BK1 198/07
131281 Leah E. Andersen BK2 194/07
144751 Amina Hamid BK2 197/06
137895 Magnus Libach Lund BK2 188/04
Total 777/24
18 Hobro Egnens Skytteforening
141971 Emma Langhoff Holst BK2 194/07
147129 Kristian Hedegaard Vetter BK2 195/06
147140 Magnus Christensen BK2 194/06
147139 Celia Overgaard BK2 193/04
Total 776/23
19 Mullerup Skytteforening
138088 Anton Fraaby Andersen BK2 198/07
139982 Elias Thastum BK1 190/03
134607 Mathias Wilson BK2 192/05
145386 Silas Weirgang Kjær Larsen BK2 194/07
Total 774/22
20 Thisted Skyttekreds
135300 Mads Kjærgaard BK3 188/03
144431 Johanne Hoxer BK2 195/04
137633 Hjalte Balling Malmberg BK2 195/06
145803 Johanne Sørensen BK2 194/08
Total 772/21
21 Helle Skytteforening
139593 Elias Træholt BK3 188/07
143655 Simon Adrian BK3 190/02
139191 Kristian Sørensen BK1 195/09
140534 Shanya Andersen BK1 196/10
Total 769/28
22 Skjern Skytteforening
144483 Liam Vogt BK3 191/05
129138 Magnus Lejsgaard Jensen BK1 197/11
135053 Valdemar Lejsgaard Ingemann BK3 191/03
142087 Anne Strunge Bjerg BK2 188/03
Total 767/22
23 Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
134478 Sebastian Peter Nilsson BK1 195/09
136864 Jeppe Holm BK3 194/08
142756 Elias Malthe Rasmussen BK2 190/04
147380 Marcus Bindslev Lunbeck Liin BK2 180/03
Total 759/24
24 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
146531 Alberte Rostbøll Skals BK2 197/06
148090 Andreas Rytter Leander BK3 164/01
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit BK2 192/07
141022 Sigurd Lytzen Frederiksen BK2 198/07
Total 751/21
25 Reerslev Skytteforening
139071 Justin Nielsen BK3 179/01
147450 Karoline Ginderskov BK3 191/01
144753 Eik Toke Andersen BK3 190/03
147016 Sophia Henriksen BK3 191/03
Total 751/08
26 Otterup Skytteforening
141125 Noah Elmelund BK1
138433 Bjarke Holm Juhl BK1 195/04
134815 Nicolas Larsen BK1 198/10
135947 Jonas Schmidt Kjøller BK1 199/10
Total 592/24

Foreningshold 50m Junior

1 Ganløse Skytteforening
126856 Andreas Zeeberg J1 200/13
128745 Mikkel Thomsen J1 199/15
137818 Emil Lund-Vogensen J2 198/10
130503 Pauline Alling Andreassen J1 199/10
Total 796/48
2 Thisted Skyttekreds
137637 Nicklas Leegaard Sørensen J2 198/06
136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen J1 200/14
135344 Maya Worm Christensen J1 197/12
117498 Christoffer Jensen J1 197/08
Total 792/40
3 Særslev Skytteforening
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund J1 199/11
139883 Malou Sundekilde J1 195/06
130010 Emilie Thrane J2 200/11
137627 Tanja Volynets J2 195/08
Total 789/36
4 Viborg Skytteforening
136694 Annabelle Janner Borved J1 194/11
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard J2 194/09
126481 Lau Valsgaard Sørensen J2 198/06
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen J1 199/14
Total 785/40
5 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
122829 Bent Langkjær Gormsen J2 193/05
126288 Mathias Thomsen J1 199/09
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk J1 200/08
137690 William Hesel Rasmussen J2 192/07
Total 784/29
6 Vodskov Skytteforening
118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt J2 190/02
131485 Frey Solskov J2 197/08
139867 Thomas Øllgaard J2 198/09
127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen J2 198/12
Total 783/31
7 Sønderborg Skyttekreds
139723 Camilla Catrine Kock J2 194/07
135898 Mikkel Hesselberg Christiansen J2 196/09
118679 Andreas Lass J2 197/11
146983 Freya Bossen J2 195/07
Total 782/34
8 Randers Skyttekreds
120339 Alexander Berth J1 192/06
121466 Matti Gashi Ottsen J1 197/07
125216 Kirstine M. C. B. Ravnholt J1 195/08
138693 Jasmin Kjøller Veirum J2 198/09
Total 782/30
9 Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
127551 Frederikke Nielsen J1 194/07
134728 Holger K. Jørgensen J2 195/05
101491 Gustav Røjkjær J1 194/09
144656 Malthe Liam Sørensen J2 194/07
Total 777/28
10 Stenløse Skytteforening
129721 Catharina Bjerreskov J2 191/05
135669 Malou Schmidt-Larsen J2 170/03
80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay J2 198/11
80903 Ida Aaslev Nørager Bay J2 197/11
Total 756/30

Til toppen