Sommerstævne 2 - 2022 (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 133.000 133.000 Hovedskydning
47295 Hugo Jensen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 119.000 119.000 Hovedskydning
47295 Hugo Jensen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 125.000 125.000 Mesterskab
107142 Benny Jørgen Ohlsen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
107142 Benny Jørgen Ohlsen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 137.000 137.000 Mesterskab
49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
86870 Jesper Langhoff Pedersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST1 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening JUN 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening JUN 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening SE1 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening SE1 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening JUN 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening JUN 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
48932 Bent Nielsen Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 130.000 130.000 Hovedskydning
48932 Bent Nielsen Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 136.000 136.000 Mesterskab
49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
142871 Gustav Ben Nørgaard Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. JUN 136.000 136.000 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ST1 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ST1 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
121230 Kim Aalund Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å2 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
121230 Kim Aalund Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å2 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 137.000 137.000 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 138.000 138.000 Mesterskab
110912 Bjørn Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds Å2 126.000 126.000 Hovedskydning
128992 Tue Søndergaard-Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening Å2 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
141364 Josefine Holmsted Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. JUN 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
141364 Josefine Holmsted Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. JUN 150.000 150.000 Mesterskab
128606 Daniel Vels Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening FRI 133.000 133.000 Hovedskydning
148429 Camilla Skov Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening FRI 132.000 132.000 Hovedskydning
128607 Rene Skov Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening FRI 131.000 131.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen