DGI Storstrømmen 4.1 (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
122163 Maria Patricia Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
111437 Noah Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
89816 Steffen Koefoed Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
139617 Jamie Kristensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
144658 Alexzander Wismarch Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
142687 William Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
146946 Lærke Nielsen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
140426 Benjamin Skov Henriksen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening JUN 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening JUN 150.000 150.000 Mesterskab
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening JUN 150.000 150.000 Finale
54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening JUN 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening JUN 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening Å1 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening Å1 150.000 150.000 Mesterskab
99457 Dennis Hansen Tingsted Skytteforening Å1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
99457 Dennis Hansen Tingsted Skytteforening Å1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
54713 Per Christensen Tingsted Skytteforening Å1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
54713 Per Christensen Tingsted Skytteforening Å1 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening Å1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening Å1 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
53166 Berrit Carlsen Maribo Skytteforening SE1 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
53201 Sv. Erik Frederiksen Maribo Skytteforening SE2 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening SE2 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
55505 Jens Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE2 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen