DGI Midtjylland 3.runde LDT 25m (Finpistol, 25m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening 2H2 354.000 354.000 Hovedskydning
27601 Niels Lund Hem Skytteforening 1H1 364.000 364.000 Hovedskydning
125293 Elon Drejer Olesen Karup Skytteforening 2H2 372.000 372.000 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 1H1 352.000 352.000 Hovedskydning
31129 Jørn Termansen Karup Skytteforening 2H1 361.000 361.000 Hovedskydning
134780 Aksel Jørgensen Viborg Skytteforening 2H1 382.000 382.000 Hovedskydning
19371 Bjarne Visgård Viborg Skytteforening 2H2 369.000 369.000 Hovedskydning
144598 Kirstine Ruby Rosing Viborg Skytteforening 2H2 367.000 367.000 Hovedskydning
116825 Søren Kaster Viborg Skytteforening 2H1 369.000 369.000 Hovedskydning
32683 Erling Jørgensen Lind Skytteforening 2H1 375.000 375.000 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 2H1 388.000 388.000 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening FRI 377.000 377.000 Hovedskydning
31549 Per Jacobsen Lind Skytteforening 2H2 370.000 370.000 Hovedskydning
30665 Carl Johnsen Ørre Skytteforening 1H1 339.000 339.000 Hovedskydning
85067 Karin Christensen Ørre Skytteforening 1H2 360.000 360.000 Hovedskydning
19081 Bent Ørskov Viborg Skytteforening 2H3 351.000 351.000 Hovedskydning
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening 2H3 327.000 327.000 Hovedskydning
119364 Morten Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening 2H3 378.000 378.000 Hovedskydning
19707 Jan Dovolil Viborg Skytteforening 1H1 374.000 374.000 Hovedskydning
132796 Per Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening 1H2 340.000 340.000 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 2H3 345.000 345.000 Hovedskydning
140003 Charlotte Laustsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 2H3 323.000 323.000 Hovedskydning
116146 Jan Nørgård Poulsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 2H3 347.000 347.000 Hovedskydning
140005 Simon Bjerregård Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 2H2 373.000 373.000 Hovedskydning
145242 Christina Bak Ørre Skytteforening 2H3 289.000 289.000 Hovedskydning
30629 Flemming Kristensen Ørre Skytteforening 2H3 368.000 368.000 Hovedskydning
19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 2H2 375.000 375.000 Hovedskydning
96429 Andreas Nikolaj Pedersen Karup Skytteforening 1H1 354.000 354.000 Hovedskydning
122492 Børge E. I. Sand Karup Skytteforening 2H3 338.000 338.000 Hovedskydning
31089 Leif Laursen Karup Skytteforening 2H3 318.000 318.000 Hovedskydning
144203 Kaj Lund Ørre Skytteforening 1H2 331.000 331.000 Hovedskydning
119496 Ole Dejgaard Ørre Skytteforening 1H2 363.000 363.000 Hovedskydning
19759 Claus Nielsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 1H2 333.000 333.000 Hovedskydning
146532 Kenneth Jensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 2H3 298.000 298.000 Hovedskydning
145241 Karina Lund Ørre Skytteforening 2H3 331.000 331.000 Hovedskydning
148208 Klaus Thuesen Viborg Skytteforening 1H2 341.000 341.000 Hovedskydning
144632 Michael Gade Viborg Skytteforening 1H2 355.000 355.000 Hovedskydning
148140 Louise Ki Hochland Andersen Viborg Skytteforening 2H3 319.000 319.000 Hovedskydning
148206 Kasper Ulriksen Viborg Skytteforening 2H3 325.000 325.000 Hovedskydning
139952 Liva Bang Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening BK 374.000 374.000 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Viborg Skytteforening JUN 370.000 370.000 Hovedskydning
19030 Kenneth L. Nielsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 1H1 364.000 364.000 Hovedskydning
22561 Ingolf Lorentzen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 2H2 341.000 341.000 Hovedskydning
22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 2H1 340.000 340.000 Hovedskydning
19102 Kirsten Malene Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 2H3 350.000 350.000 Hovedskydning
31309 Keld Jeppesen Ørre Skytteforening 1H1 374.000 374.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen