LDM 50m Randers,200m Skibby (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds FRI 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds FRI 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
138693 Jasmin K. Veirum Randers Skyttekreds J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
138693 Jasmin K. Veirum Randers Skyttekreds J2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
139507 Nikolai Rassing Winther Randers Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
139507 Nikolai Rassing Winther Randers Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
134355 Andy Bjerregaard Randers Skyttekreds J1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
134355 Andy Bjerregaard Randers Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
138921 Else Haagen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
138921 Else Haagen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
140159 Rene Holst Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
140159 Rene Holst Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
24662 Kent Jeppesen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
24662 Kent Jeppesen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
134934 Thomas Søndergård Kejser Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
134934 Thomas Søndergård Kejser Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK3 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
126788 Alberte Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
126788 Alberte Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
148441 Kenny Andreassen Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
148441 Kenny Andreassen Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
132693 Jens Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
132693 Jens Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
140889 Ida Holt Enøe Midtdjurs skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
140889 Ida Holt Enøe Midtdjurs skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds SE2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
18226 Jens Peter Jensen Randers Skyttekreds SE1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
18226 Jens Peter Jensen Randers Skyttekreds SE1 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
141336 Matilde Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
141336 Matilde Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
132627 Niels Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening FRI 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
132627 Niels Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening FRI 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening Å1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening Å1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening ST3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening ST3 167.000 167.000 Mesterskab
25334 Henrik Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening Å1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
25334 Henrik Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening Å1 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
142804 Lone Mette Sloth Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening FRI 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
142804 Lone Mette Sloth Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening FRI 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
142805 Michael Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
142805 Michael Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
115252 Heinrich Sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
115252 Heinrich Sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Samsø Skytteforening ST2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Samsø Skytteforening ST2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
25362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening ST3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
25362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening ST3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
87627 Eva Thomadsen Randers Skyttekreds Å2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
87627 Eva Thomadsen Randers Skyttekreds Å2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
65536 Martin Bærtelsen Randers Skyttekreds Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
65536 Martin Bærtelsen Randers Skyttekreds Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
18195 John Nikolaisen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
18195 John Nikolaisen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
95417 Jan Jørn Jensen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
95417 Jan Jørn Jensen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
133555 Ole Støvring Randers Skyttekreds FRI 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
133555 Ole Støvring Randers Skyttekreds FRI 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
130238 Erik Møgelvang Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
130238 Erik Møgelvang Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
24149 Johnny Jensen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
24149 Johnny Jensen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
135860 Tobias Chemnitz Fisker Randers Skyttekreds Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
135860 Tobias Chemnitz Fisker Randers Skyttekreds Å1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
138620 Sven-Erik Knudsen Langå & Omegns Skytteforening SE2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
138620 Sven-Erik Knudsen Langå & Omegns Skytteforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
145560 David Svane Dalgaard Bach Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
145560 David Svane Dalgaard Bach Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen