| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Standardpistol, 25m - Mesterskab 1H1

1 121881 Peter Søgaard Bullerup Skyttekreds 504/84 503/83 1007/167

Standardpistol, 25m - Mesterskab 1H2

1 110912 Bjørn Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 489/80 478/78 967/158
2 142437 Benjamin Buter Petersen Lunde Sg&I 476/78 460/76 936/154
3 142020 Casper Bloch Bullerup Skyttekreds 372/62 435/72 807/134

Standardpistol, 25m - Mesterskab 2H3

1 146159 Jacob Lindersson Thielsen Lunde Sg&I 531/88 526/86 1057/174
2 136079 Jonas Grau Thomsen Lunde Sg&I 490/80 473/78 963/158
3 97189 Karl Hans Larsen Lunde Sg&I 423/70 391/64 814/134

Standardpistol, 25m - Klasse BK

1 146322 Maja Husman Lunde Sg&I 457/76
2 145105 Hugo Toräng Lunde Sg&I 454/74
3 145297 Karla B. Petersen Lunde Sg&I 446/74
4 128819 Maja Hoppe Lunde Sg&I 441/72

Standardpistol, 25m - Klasse JUN

1 141793 Lukas Schulz Nyborg Skytteforening 470/78
2 148425 Tobias Haldansen Tjørnfelt Nyborg Skytteforening 451/74
3 143999 Thais Sebech Jeppesen Nyborg Skytteforening 415/68
4 144613 Christoffer Gommesen Nyborg Skytteforening 414/68

Standardpistol, 25m - Klasse 1H1

1 46446 Morten Gottwald Lunde Sg&I 523/86
2 45123 Klaus Elian Lunde Sg&I 518/86
3 121881 Peter Søgaard Bullerup Skyttekreds 504/84
4 46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I 502/82

Standardpistol, 25m - Klasse 1H2

1 110912 Bjørn Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 489/80
2 142437 Benjamin Buter Petersen Lunde Sg&I 476/78
3 142020 Casper Bloch Bullerup Skyttekreds 372/62

Standardpistol, 25m - Klasse 2H1

1 105816 Kenneth Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 551/91
2 135637 Kristian Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening 549/90
3 47289 Jan Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 544/90
4 136078 Lars Brændegaard Hansen Lunde Sg&I 529/88

Standardpistol, 25m - Klasse 2H2

1 130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 529/88
2 120582 Magnus Kastrup Nyborg Skytteforening 493/82

Standardpistol, 25m - Klasse 2H3

1 46099 Anders Thagaard Nyborg Skytteforening 532/88
2 146159 Jacob Lindersson Thielsen Lunde Sg&I 531/88
3 48834 Morten Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 527/87
4 140104 Martin Gierahn Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 524/86
5 49953 Poul Basse Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 502/82
6 136079 Jonas Grau Thomsen Lunde Sg&I 490/80
7 141055 Trine Borchers Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 478/78
8 127780 Carl Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening 465/76
9 125902 Nancy Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 455/75
10 97189 Karl Hans Larsen Lunde Sg&I 423/70

Til toppen