| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Finpistol, 25m - Mesterskab 1H1

1 121881 Peter Søgaard Bullerup Skyttekreds 372/92 369/92 741/184
2 46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I 367/91 356/88 723/179

Finpistol, 25m - Mesterskab 1H2

1 110912 Bjørn Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 350/86 355/88 705/174
2 142437 Benjamin Buter Petersen Lunde Sg&I 347/86 332/82 679/168
3 142020 Casper Bloch Bullerup Skyttekreds 336/84 320/80 656/164

Finpistol, 25m - Mesterskab 2H2

1 136078 Lars Brændegaard Hansen Lunde Sg&I 360/90 338/84 698/174

Finpistol, 25m - Mesterskab 2H3

1 146159 Jacob Lindersson Thielsen Lunde Sg&I 345/86 345/86 690/172
2 97189 Karl Hans Larsen Lunde Sg&I 325/80 324/80 649/160

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse BK

1 145105 Hugo Toräng Lunde Sg&I 323/80
2 134643 Magnus Salomonsen Lunde Sg&I 319/79
3 128819 Maja Hoppe Lunde Sg&I 317/78
4 146322 Maja Husman Lunde Sg&I 314/78

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse JUN

1 143999 Thais Sebech Jeppesen Nyborg Skytteforening 350/86
2 144613 Christoffer Gommesen Nyborg Skytteforening 345/86
3 141793 Lukas Schulz Nyborg Skytteforening 339/84
4 148425 Tobias Haldansen Tjørnfelt Nyborg Skytteforening 327/81

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse 1H1

1 121881 Peter Søgaard Bullerup Skyttekreds 372/92
2 46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I 367/91
3 46446 Morten Gottwald Lunde Sg&I 358/88
4 45123 Klaus Elian Lunde Sg&I 350/86

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse 1H2

1 110912 Bjørn Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 350/86
2 142437 Benjamin Buter Petersen Lunde Sg&I 347/86
3 142020 Casper Bloch Bullerup Skyttekreds 336/84
4 52090 Søren Olsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 329/82

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse 2H1

1 47289 Jan Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 384/96
2 135637 Kristian Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening 382/94
3 105816 Kenneth Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 376/94

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse 2H2

1 130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 374/92
2 136078 Lars Brændegaard Hansen Lunde Sg&I 360/90
3 120582 Magnus Kastrup Nyborg Skytteforening 352/88
4 125902 Nancy Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 312/78

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse 2H3

1 46099 Anders Thagaard Nyborg Skytteforening 358/88
2 48834 Morten Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 357/88
3 127780 Carl Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening 355/88
3 141055 Trine Borchers Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 355/88
5 146159 Jacob Lindersson Thielsen Lunde Sg&I 345/86
6 49953 Poul Basse Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 344/86
7 140104 Martin Gierahn Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 339/84
8 136079 Jonas Grau Thomsen Lunde Sg&I 328/82
9 97189 Karl Hans Larsen Lunde Sg&I 325/80

Til toppen