Lunde MINI terræn 2022 (GrovPistol andre end cal. 32) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 49.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
90306 Annette Winther Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 52.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
137210 Brian Hauge Rehmeier Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 48.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
120503 Morten Lindhardt Zühlke Bramming Skytteforening GPA 50.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
125958 Michael Søgård Bramming Skytteforening GPA 39.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
125994 Jan Winkel Bramming Skytteforening GPA 26.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
141440 Per Bo Rasmussen Herfølge Skytteforening GPA 29.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
147014 Susanne Bjørk Albæk Mortensen Herfølge Skytteforening GPA 26.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
135936 Dan René Nielsen Herfølge Skytteforening GPA 39.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Elf Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GPA 49.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GPA 58.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
70375 Jan Bodé Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GPA 62.000 53.000 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening GPA 56.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hørsholm Pistolforening GPA 50.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening GPA 64.000 54.000 Hovedskydning
44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening GPA 47.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
117406 Magnus Juul Nordstrøm Odense Pistol Skytte Forening GPA 37.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
130450 Finn Mose Odense Pistol Skytte Forening GPA 27.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
117404 Ken Kay Odense Pistol Skytte Forening GPA 47.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
21173 Jan Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds GPA 58.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
136329 Søren Søndergaard Thomsen Horsens Skyttekreds GPA 47.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening GPA 55.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
126536 Steen Stokholm Sørensen Dalum Skytteforening GPA 51.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
146932 Peter De Heus Odense Pistol Skytte Forening GPA 38.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
140147 Viktor Winther Jensen Odense Skyttekreds GPA 43.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
125573 Bent Henry Poulsen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GPA 29.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
69657 Klaus B. Kæseler Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GPA 51.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
148513 Thomas Vilmer Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GPA 28.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
112211 Lars Peder Hornhaver Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GPA 38.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
115153 Jan Pihl Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening GPA 43.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening GPA 34.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening GPA 41.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
114273 Rasmus Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening GPA 22.000 19.000 Hovedskydning
134228 Kim Flindt-Madsen Mullerup Skytteforening GPA 32.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening GPA 41.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
138781 Alex Søgaard Vejle Skytteforening GPA 47.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
47017 Kurt Larsen Lunde Sg&I GPA 45.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
45373 Benny Bisserup Lunde Sg&I GPA 37.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
47097 Henrik Hansen Lunde Sg&I GPA 34.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
116445 George Thornvig Lunde Sg&I GPA 30.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
99678 Jytte Thornvig Lunde Sg&I GPA 34.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
129629 Martin Kaae Hansen Lunde Sg&I GPA 54.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
49953 Poul Basse Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GPA 37.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
136078 Lars Brændegaard Hansen Lunde Sg&I GPA 45.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
125379 Karsten Uglebjerg Lunde Sg&I GPA 36.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
110860 Jakob Jensen Lunde Sg&I GPA 45.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
46305 Rasmus Milling Varmdal Lunde Sg&I GPA 59.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
138532 Tinus Andersen Lunde Sg&I GPA 34.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
125488 John Thomsen Lunde Sg&I GPA 16.000 14.000 Hovedskydning
89632 Niels Ove Pedersen Lunde Sg&I GPA 31.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
129352 Tonni Phil Hansen Lunde Sg&I GPA 42.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
129354 Carsten Husman Lunde Sg&I GPA 51.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
129351 Henrik Andersen Lunde Sg&I GPA 40.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 55.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GPA 51.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
142437 Benjamin Buter Petersen Lunde Sg&I GPA 45.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
51584 Palle Rosthøj Odense Skyttekreds GPA 47.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
148486 Nikolaj Madsen Bramming Skytteforening GPA 32.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
117024 Poul Mudmundsson Postens Skytteforening Odense GPA 52.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
144368 Lars Christophersen Postens Skytteforening Odense GPA 47.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
144367 Robert Binensztok Postens Skytteforening Odense GPA 27.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
139101 Mads Skovsted Postens Skytteforening Odense GPA 46.000 39.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen