50 m turnering DGI Midt omgang 5 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
86818 Simone T. Jensen Hem Skytteforening ST2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
27947 Jørn Jensen Hem Skytteforening ST3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
139592 Amalie S Pehrson Hem Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
131397 Emil Tanderup Hem Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
94293 Kaj Sørensen Hem Skytteforening FRI 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
142931 Bertil Risgaard Jensen Hem Skytteforening BK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
145952 Benjamin Rathje Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK3 113.000 113.000 Hovedskydning
144648 Mille Juul Bach Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
145509 Konrad Schou Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
147093 Vilads Jakobsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK3 160.000 160.000 Hovedskydning
102384 Kim Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
126887 Thea Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
123793 Michael Kofoed Schou Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
30183 Jon Baggesen Haderup Skytteforening ST3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening ST3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Haderup Skytteforening ST3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
29924 Carl Knudsen Haderup Skytteforening ST3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
92377 Pernille Noppenau Hansen Hem Skytteforening ST2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
27351 Mads Priess Christoffersen Hem Skytteforening ST2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
22291 Palle Kvist Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds ST3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
146373 Emily Storey Byskov Silkeborg Skyttekreds FRI 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
126233 Rasmus Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
138347 Niclas Persson Silkeborg Skyttekreds FRI 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
22623 Erling Hesel Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
139380 Alexander Fyhn Svendsen Skive skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
137895 Magnus Libach Lund Skive skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
131281 Leah E. Andersen Skive skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
144751 Amina Hamid Skive skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
144752 Maysoun Hamid Skive skytteforening BK2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
138642 Sophus Libach Lund Skive skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
148086 Jan Nielsen Skive skytteforening Å2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
146975 Leila Hamid Skive skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
126141 Laura Petersen Skive skytteforening Å1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
142457 Mogens Andersen Skive skytteforening Å2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
137896 Rasmus Libach Sørensen Skive skytteforening Å2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
141852 Nels Søndergaard Skive skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
135995 Lærke Søndergaard Skive skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
144922 Mette M Pedersen Skive skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
146976 Sara Hamid Skive skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
147049 Knud Erik Sørensen Skive skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
27794 Ruth Schmidt Skive skytteforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
144160 Filippa Back Hansen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
145642 Chloe Su Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
146535 Eline Nørding Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 167.000 167.000 Hovedskydning
135086 Signe Rasmussen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
142300 Viggo Lauritsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
145643 Claire Su Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
139711 Mathias Knuth Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK2 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
99010 Jesper Kjærgaard Skals Skytteforening ST3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
19126 Tage Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening ST2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
145520 Johan Østergaard Skals Skytteforening FRI 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
122633 Thomas Ørum Blaabjerg Skals Skytteforening FRI 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
145656 Carl Frederik Schriver Skals Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
145654 Lily Schriver Skals Skytteforening BK2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
135114 Simon Willumsen Skals Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
139818 Kira Linde Østergaard Skals Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
136539 Kaya Wulf Lindgaard Them Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
144044 Frederikke Kronborg Iversen Them Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
140863 Ida Rothenberg Qvist Them Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
145649 Stella Marianne Murphy Them Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
145647 AneBirgitte Murphy Them Skytteforening Å2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
145648 Irvin Murphy Them Skytteforening Å2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
136046 Julie Marie Roldskov Døssing Them Skytteforening BK2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
30467 Niels H. Overgaard Ørre Skytteforening ST1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
30673 Bjarne Fyhring Ørre Skytteforening Å2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
137043 Martin Strib Rahbek Ørre Skytteforening Å1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
142131 Sarah Kongsgaard Jakobsen Ørre Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
144694 Marcus Borup Christensen Ørre Skytteforening J2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
127054 Frederik Bjerregaard Ørre Skytteforening BK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
30703 Aksel Fyhring Ørre Skytteforening SE2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
145208 Smilla Borup Christensen Ørre Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
146678 Lau Sejling Jensen Ørre Skytteforening BK3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
148113 Anna Andrea Øhlenschlæger Ørre Skytteforening BK3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
148114 Marcus Stenholt Bech Ørre Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
148211 Villads Haugaard Ørre Skytteforening BK3 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
145206 Oskar Andersen Ørre Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
148212 Asbjørn Steensig Lauridsen Ørre Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
148213 Thor Furbo Ørre Skytteforening BK3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
118128 Elisabeth Kirkegaard Lager Ørre Skytteforening ST2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
118127 Linda Kirkegaard Lager Ørre Skytteforening ST3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
122995 Thomas Vesterager Ørre Skytteforening ST3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
97095 Emil Grønbæk Ørre Skytteforening ST2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
103489 Mads Sønderup Ørre Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
101602 Jonna Grønbæk Ørre Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
146531 Alberte Rostbøll Skals Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
141022 Sigurd Lytzen Frederiksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
146369 Dennis Sørensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
147596 Mike Schougaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
140803 Martin Klit Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
19779 Bjarne Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
97938 Jesper Skovgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
145016 Johanne Skov Lorenzen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
129312 Per Weiergang Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
122379 Jørgen Kofoed Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
19751 Ejvind Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
134571 Kim Kristensen Ørre Skytteforening ST3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
31260 Rikke Mæng Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening ST1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
25978 Kim Mæng Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening ST1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
145087 Randi Svenningsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening FRI 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
147118 Jens Marius Kjær Viborg Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
147941 Tristan Mifan Viborg Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
147456 Lucas Tviis Obel Viborg Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
136694 Annabelle Janner Borved Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
126481 Lau Valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening ST2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
102711 Sofie Møller Frantsen Viborg Skytteforening ST2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening ST2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening ST2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
96491 Mathias Søndergaard Viborg Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
120932 Karen Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
117135 Brian Nissen Andersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
138570 Mads Svenningsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
Å2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening ST3 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
121714 Finn Zimmer Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening ST3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
22446 Kristian Stenger Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
22493 Karin Stenger Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
22566 Hugo Brogaard Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
117827 Pia Olsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening Å2 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
117826 Holger Olsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening Å2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
143661 Silje Bitsch Thørrenblad Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
135504 Sander V. Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
134735 Nicklas Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
138574 Niklas Thorup Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
145699 Kathrine J. R. Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
136119 Noah F. Micheelsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
140981 Mathias Odgaard Kristensen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
121528 Jan Roager Petersen Viborg Skytteforening Å2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
126975 Emil Holm Andersen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
145701 Magnus Twile L. Kristesen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
127161 Ole Capion Viborg Skytteforening SE1 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
97318 Niels Olsen Viborg Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
137458 Andreas Melhedegaard Viborg Skytteforening FRI 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
12206 Vita Brun Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
134508 Frede Bach Viborg Skytteforening FRI 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
144273 Henning Nyholm Jensen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
146846 Michael Skjøtt Kjær Viborg Skytteforening FRI 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
146847 Jutta Kjær Viborg Skytteforening FRI 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
12241 Lisbeth Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
148240 Jan Hellerup Kristensen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
148410 Malene Raaberg Mifan Viborg Skytteforening FRI 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
147942 Lars Esbensen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
122596 Thorkild Pedersen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
123324 Johannes Bach Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
146503 Leif Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
12287 Alex Jonassen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
137457 Mikkel S. T. Andersen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
97317 Lis Olsen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen Viborg Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
12277 Bent Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
99910 Lennart Bo Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
22127 Danni Urup Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening ST3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
22027 Rikke Agerskov McCarron Kjellerup Skytteforening ST3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
22034 Preben Kallegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening ST2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
137600 Hans Christian Larsen Kjellerup Skytteforening Å2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
125390 Christian Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
10392 Gunnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
122598 Niels Juul Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
122600 Ejnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
140189 Niels Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
118006 Bjarne Poulsen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
137501 Mogens Højegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
134100 Mir Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
133333 Nicklas Harring Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
145485 Astrid Klode Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen