| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Standardpistol, 25m - Mesterskab 1H2

1 142437 Benjamin Buter Petersen Lunde Sg&I 494/82 458/76 952/158

Standardpistol, 25m - Mesterskab 2H3

1 146159 Jacob Lindersson Thielsen Lunde Sg&I 530/88 534/88 1064/176
2 136079 Jonas Grau Thomsen Lunde Sg&I 488/80 463/76 951/156
3 97189 Karl Hans Larsen Lunde Sg&I 426/70 426/70 852/140

Standardpistol, 25m - Klasse BK

1 145105 Hugo Toräng Lunde Sg&I 470/78
2 146322 Maja Husman Lunde Sg&I 461/76
3 128819 Maja Hoppe Lunde Sg&I 460/76
4 134643 Magnus Salomonsen Lunde Sg&I 439/72

Standardpistol, 25m - Klasse JUN

1 143999 Thais Sebech Jeppesen Nyborg Skytteforening 489/80
2 144613 Christoffer Gommesen Nyborg Skytteforening 467/77
3 141793 Lukas Schulz Nyborg Skytteforening 466/76
4 148425 Tobias Haldansen Tjørnfelt Nyborg Skytteforening 441/72

Standardpistol, 25m - Klasse 1H1

1 121881 Peter Søgaard Bullerup Skyttekreds 520/86
2 45123 Klaus Elian Lunde Sg&I 518/86
3 46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I 506/84

Standardpistol, 25m - Klasse 1H2

1 46354 Jonas Foged Pedersen Lunde Sg&I 500/82
2 110912 Bjørn Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 497/82
3 142437 Benjamin Buter Petersen Lunde Sg&I 494/82
4 51246 Klaus Mørkeberg Bullerup Skyttekreds 478/78
5 142020 Casper Bloch Bullerup Skyttekreds 399/66

Standardpistol, 25m - Klasse 2H1

1 135637 Kristian Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening 558/92
2 105816 Kenneth Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 541/90
3 136078 Lars Brændegaard Hansen Lunde Sg&I 540/90
4 47289 Jan Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 538/88

Standardpistol, 25m - Klasse 2H2

1 130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 525/86
2 120582 Magnus Kastrup Nyborg Skytteforening 523/86

Standardpistol, 25m - Klasse 2H3

1 146159 Jacob Lindersson Thielsen Lunde Sg&I 530/88
2 46099 Anders Thagaard Nyborg Skytteforening 524/86
3 140104 Martin Gierahn Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 508/84
4 49953 Poul Basse Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 502/82
5 141055 Trine Borchers Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 492/82
6 48834 Morten Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 490/80
7 136079 Jonas Grau Thomsen Lunde Sg&I 488/80
8 127780 Carl Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening 465/76
9 97189 Karl Hans Larsen Lunde Sg&I 426/70

Til toppen