L2022 - Svendborg Pistolterræn (TerrænPistol) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. TP3 35.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening TP1 54.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds TP2 58.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds TP4 28.000 20.000 Hovedskydning
45481 Erik Vogn Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber TP3 48.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
124755 Claus Lindegaard Sundeved Skytteforening TP4 59.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
44815 Flemming Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds TP3 56.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds TP4 41.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening TP1 68.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
44812 Hanne Kathrine Jensen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds TP2 54.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
45404 Rene Vogn Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber TP1 67.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
27931 Kim Larsen Haderup Skytteforening TP4 63.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen Haderup Skytteforening TP4 40.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
35103 Uffe Borch Hansen Vejle Skytteforening TP4 47.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
37659 Preben Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening TP1 69.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
32224 Martin Erni Lind Skytteforening TP1 60.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening TP1 67.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds TP2 66.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
14823 Elizabeth Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds TP2 59.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds TP4 64.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds TP4 26.000 19.000 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds TP4 2.000 1.000 Hovedskydning
101878 René Møller Maciejewski Stege Ndr. Skytteforening TP4 43.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
55178 Lars Nøhr Stege Ndr. Skytteforening TP2 40.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
55123 Preben Villadsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening TP2 50.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
90306 Annette Winther Ølsted Skytteforening TP2 49.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening TP1 71.000 51.000 Hovedskydning
32035 Peter Davis Lind Skytteforening TP1 48.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
45192 Bjarne Madsen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds TP4 30.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds TP1 62.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
64496 Hans-Henrik Ellekær Søborg SG&I TP2 53.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
27601 Niels Lund Hem Skytteforening TP4 56.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening TP3 55.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter TP4 56.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening TP2 68.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening TP3 46.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening TP2 69.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
147106 Gunner Frydenlund Jaedeke Lind Skytteforening JUN 20.000 14.000 Hovedskydning
147105 Ane Lise Frydenlund Jaedeke Lind Skytteforening JUN 24.000 17.000 Hovedskydning
147104 Tanja Frydenlund Jaedeke Lind Skytteforening TP4 21.000 15.000 Hovedskydning
32302 Laura Brandt Lind Skytteforening TP4 53.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening TP2 58.000 42.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen