Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
DGI Fyn Holdturnering Vinter 2022-23 Runde A (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Fyn
Alle foreninger
Bullerup Skyttekreds
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
Faaborg Skytteforening
Herrested Skytteforening
Horne Skytteforening
Kullerup/Refsvindinge If.
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
Lunde Sg&I
Middelfart Skytteforening
Ollerup Skytteforening
Otterup Skytteforening
Paarup Skytteforening
Ryslinge Skytteforening
Sportsskydeklubben Odense
Særslev Skytteforening
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
148362
Michael Rasmussen
Middelfart Skytteforening
Å3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
49125
Frank Nielsen
Middelfart Skytteforening
Å2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
126734
Casper Bak Jensen
Middelfart Skytteforening
Å2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
142928
Luis Kloster
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
142595
Lukas Grønbæk
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
146582
Sofus Brødsgaard
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
136634
Mathias Larsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
136634
Mathias Larsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
139105
Frida Jørgensen
Middelfart Skytteforening
BK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
140288
Daniel H. F. Jensen
Middelfart Skytteforening
BK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
145862
Kasper Johansen
Middelfart Skytteforening
BK2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
140287
Casper Bundgaard Mayer
Middelfart Skytteforening
BK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
125478
Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund
Særslev Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
139883
Malou Sundekilde
Særslev Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
128992
Tue Søndergaard-Andersen
Særslev Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
137627
Tanja Volynets
Særslev Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
140903
Laura Constance Bang
Ollerup Skytteforening
BK3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
140901
Caroline Petersen
Ollerup Skytteforening
BK2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
144407
Michell Maria Dyhr Hansen
Ollerup Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
138505
Halfdan Hartvig Clemmensen
Ollerup Skytteforening
BK4
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
143959
Arthur Reinhart
Kullerup/Refsvindinge If.
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
146173
Jonathan Holbæk Pedersen
Kullerup/Refsvindinge If.
BK3
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
149620
Elias Andersen
Kullerup/Refsvindinge If.
BK4
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
146174
Anton Svop
Kullerup/Refsvindinge If.
BK3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
149246
Robert Holmsted Duus
Paarup Skytteforening
BK4
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
149247
Johannes Toftgaard
Paarup Skytteforening
BK4
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
149248
Valdemar Bæksted
Paarup Skytteforening
BK4
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
149709
Ludvig Rohde
Paarup Skytteforening
BK4
175.000
175.000
Hovedskydning
52601
Jette K. Larsen
Paarup Skytteforening
Å1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
122880
Toby Giesmann
Paarup Skytteforening
Å1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
52805
Steen Hansen
Paarup Skytteforening
Å1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
98483
Rune B. Pedersen
Paarup Skytteforening
Å1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
52376
Michael Fogh
Paarup Skytteforening
Å1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
51477
Claus Bredahl
Paarup Skytteforening
Å1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
122878
Conrad Ejsing Sørensen
Paarup Skytteforening
J1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
133259
Anton Westergaard
Paarup Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
139355
Tobias Birch
Paarup Skytteforening
J2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
134788
Sebastian Vestergaard
Paarup Skytteforening
J2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
145806
Milas Kramer
Paarup Skytteforening
BK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
143306
Nanna Hansen
Paarup Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
145805
Holger Weidenhof
Paarup Skytteforening
BK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
139365
Luka Alexandersen
Paarup Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
145896
Pia Hellegaard
Herrested Skytteforening
SE3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
45709
Søren Skovgaard
Herrested Skytteforening
SE3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
48836
Mogens Larsen
Herrested Skytteforening
SE2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
46679
Lindis Krog
Ryslinge Skytteforening
SE3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
45608
Preben Hansen
Ryslinge Skytteforening
SE3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
118514
Lars Andersen
Ryslinge Skytteforening
SE2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
45597
Torben Jakobsen
Ryslinge Skytteforening
SE2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
130901
Malik Holmberg Bruun
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
136700
Andrea Hauggaard
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
143602
Malik Oliver Lindharth
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
J2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
132010
Jessica Dallerup
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
141921
Victoria Engelund Bertelsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
146495
Anker Jørn Rasmussen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK3
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
148349
Magnus Holmberg Bruun
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
147891
Viktor Viking Bjerg Simonsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK4
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
142394
Adam Engelund Bertelsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
137490
Mikkel Pedersen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
149787
Maria Klitgaard Blicher
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK4
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
149687
Julie Skov
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK4
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
148062
Kasper Urlund
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK4
169.000
169.000
Hovedskydning
147890
Liam Serop
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK4
169.000
169.000
Hovedskydning
148713
Malthe Holm Nissen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK4
169.000
169.000
Hovedskydning
149627
Cirkeline J. S. Olejan
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK4
172.000
172.000
Hovedskydning
49404
Ann Spejlsgård
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
ST1
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
47854
Kurt Asmussen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
ST2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
121197
Thomas Brun Madsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
ST2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
139777
Jan Seerup
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
ST2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
46860
Åse Hansen
Ollerup Skytteforening
SE2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
46874
Torben Larsen
Ollerup Skytteforening
SE2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
46861
Aage Stevnsgaard
Ollerup Skytteforening
SE3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
46500
Henning Frederiksen
Ollerup Skytteforening
SE2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
97562
Erik S. Rasmussen
Sportsskydeklubben Odense
SE1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
104965
Regnar Nilsson
Sportsskydeklubben Odense
SE2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
82875
Arne L. Hansen
Sportsskydeklubben Odense
SE3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
49743
Martin Munksgaard
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
Å2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
110047
Claus Larsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
Å1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
49818
Randi Lisborg Christensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
Å1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
114405
Laura Langkjær-Gormsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
Å2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
49725
Niels Jus. Pedersen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
49316
John Iversen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
49092
Jens E. Christensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
49823
Per Christiansen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
49823
Per Christiansen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
49222
Niels Barlebo
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
49799
Anders Mortensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
50469
Jens Gormsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
135227
Kjeld Nielsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
132346
Amalie Kold Lebæk
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
107892
Søren Peter Jørgensen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
SE1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
133936
Hans Jørn Jørgensen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
SE2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
49393
Børge Madsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
SE3
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
47554
Marianne Ahnholm
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
SE2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
147299
Nicklas Halles Nielsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
Å3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
143603
Jesper Lindharth
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
Å3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
148711
Lotte Littau Monstrup
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
Å3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
148710
Tine Saabye
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
Å3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
49614
John Guld
Særslev Skytteforening
SE1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
52481
Torben S. Nielsen
Særslev Skytteforening
SE2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
49348
Helle Jørgensen
Særslev Skytteforening
SE2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
107142
Benny Jørgen Ohlsen
Særslev Skytteforening
SE3
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
49642
Helge Larsen
Særslev Skytteforening
SE1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
112816
Bernhard Hansen
Særslev Skytteforening
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
110371
Ove Guldager Pedersen
Særslev Skytteforening
SE1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
49486
Vang Jarl
Særslev Skytteforening
SE1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
144449
Knud Ejler Andersen
Særslev Skytteforening
SE3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
144450
Pia Andersen
Særslev Skytteforening
Å3
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
49644
Hans Otto Rasmussen
Særslev Skytteforening
SE1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
128951
Bente Rasmussen
Særslev Skytteforening
SE3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
145297
Karla B. Petersen
Lunde Sg&I
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
146162
Nicoline Andersen
Lunde Sg&I
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
146162
Nicoline Andersen
Lunde Sg&I
BK2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
149170
Malou Petersen
Lunde Sg&I
BK4
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
149170
Malou Petersen
Lunde Sg&I
BK4
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
132412
Klara Hovgaard
Lunde Sg&I
BK3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
138480
Caroline Struve
Lunde Sg&I
BK3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
143899
Laurits Hovgaard Christensen
Lunde Sg&I
BK4
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
142478
Frida Marie Buter Petersen
Lunde Sg&I
BK3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
145103
Christian Weber Nymann Andersen
Lunde Sg&I
J2
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
124709
Mette Pedersen
Lunde Sg&I
J2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
138481
Clara Struve
Lunde Sg&I
J2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
138597
Iben Hoppe
Lunde Sg&I
J2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
89632
Niels Ove Pedersen
Lunde Sg&I
Å2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
89632
Niels Ove Pedersen
Lunde Sg&I
Å2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
110010
Astrid Sofie Uglebjerg
Lunde Sg&I
ST2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
142508
Torben Stenmann Jensen
Lunde Sg&I
SE3
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
46377
Frode Nielsen
Lunde Sg&I
SE3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
96592
Torben Pedersen
Lunde Sg&I
SE3
170.000
170.000
Hovedskydning
46479
Keld Jørgensen
Lunde Sg&I
SE2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
143281
Andreas Bøgh Mølgard-Andersen
Lunde Sg&I
Å3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
125379
Karsten Uglebjerg
Lunde Sg&I
Å3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
148600
René Thagaard Hansen
Lunde Sg&I
Å3
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
132129
Kenneth Lindholm Petersen
Ollerup Skytteforening
Å3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
46886
Thomas Greve
Ollerup Skytteforening
Å3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
47020
Kristoffer Greve
Ollerup Skytteforening
Å1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
140904
Peter A. Bang
Ollerup Skytteforening
Å3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
121230
Kim Aalund
Særslev Skytteforening
Å1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
102794
Emil R. Olesen
Særslev Skytteforening
Å1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
102795
Rasmus R. Olesen
Særslev Skytteforening
Å1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
104491
Marius Bendixen
Særslev Skytteforening
Å1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
146962
Emily Hedegaard Andersen
Faaborg Skytteforening
BK4
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
149268
Johanne Anine Greve
Faaborg Skytteforening
BK4
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
148959
Oliver Lykke Arvin Hansen
Faaborg Skytteforening
J2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
144321
Thea Villebro
Faaborg Skytteforening
BK2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
46904
Sv. Aa. Sparrewath
Faaborg Skytteforening
SE3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
133307
Flemming Buch
Faaborg Skytteforening
FRI
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
130857
Erik Hansen
Horne Skytteforening
FRI
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
145721
Rasmus Birkholm
Faaborg Skytteforening
FRI
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
104191
Kirsten Simonsen
Faaborg Skytteforening
Å3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
133312
Peder Thomsen
Faaborg Skytteforening
FRI
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
148960
Preben Juul Pedersen
Faaborg Skytteforening
FRI
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
133305
Erik Madsen
Faaborg Skytteforening
FRI
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
47043
Karen Sparrewath
Faaborg Skytteforening
SE2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
47997
Ole Madsen
Faaborg Skytteforening
SE3
176.000
176.000
Hovedskydning
48012
Niels Hansen
Faaborg Skytteforening
SE3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
48094
Lars Østergaard
Faaborg Skytteforening
SE3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
145676
Felix Sølund Trolle
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK3
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
137828
Nikolas Kristensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
149197
Benedikte Bjerggaard
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
149196
Karoline Bjerggaard
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
102068
Henrik Holm Fenger
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
Å1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
46392
Chris Larsen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
SE3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
123596
Bjerne Nielsen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
SE2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
128667
Sebastian Jensen
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
135317
Lukas Kling Larsen
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
146623
Hanna Zilinek
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
146626
Mona Hansen
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
48025
Morten Laursen
Horne Skytteforening
ST1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
86197
Thor Kortegård Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
ST3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
47914
Uffe Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
ST3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
112910
Sara Kirstine Jensen
Horne Skytteforening
ST2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
48198
Henning Steffensen
Horne Skytteforening
Å1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
121088
Nikolai Kling Larsen
Horne Skytteforening
Å1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
48169
Jens Helding
Horne Skytteforening
Å1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
129084
Ejgil Jensen
Horne Skytteforening
Å2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
47939
Susanne Trolle Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
101762
Poul Erik Christensen
Horne Skytteforening
SE1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
47932
Søren G. Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
SE2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
48293
Bent Ove Hansen
Horne Skytteforening
SE2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
138431
Maja Christiansen
Otterup Skytteforening
J2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
138432
Sofia Christiansen
Otterup Skytteforening
J2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
134815
Nicolas Larsen
Otterup Skytteforening
J2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
141125
Noah Elmelund
Otterup Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
138433
Bjarke Holm Juhl
Otterup Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
149955
Sarah Ataya
Otterup Skytteforening
BK4
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
149954
Uffe Grauslund
Otterup Skytteforening
BK4
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
148654
Mads Otto Gosner Qvortrup
Særslev Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
141435
Mikkel Bøllingtoft Justesen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
141799
Clara Frederikke Rønbjerg Rask
Særslev Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
148098
Jasmin Smidt
Særslev Skytteforening
BK4
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
141800
Valdemar Harald Rønbjerg Rask
Særslev Skytteforening
BK3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
146096
Mikkel Tolstrup
Særslev Skytteforening
BK3
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
149523
Lucas Tristian Axholt
Særslev Skytteforening
BK4
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen