pistolterræn 2022 Ulfborg (TerrænPistol) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening TP1 71.000 52.000 Hovedskydning
16532 Benny Sørensen St. Restrup Idrætsforening TP4 36.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds TP2 57.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
141313 Tore Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds TP2 41.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
132260 Lars Bo Bergmos Aalborg Skyttekreds TP1 65.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
141958 Klaus Nørgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds TP4 52.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening TP3 32.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
144417 Marianne Hansen Knabstrup Skytteforening TP3 43.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
32869 Bill Graversgaard Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd TP4 37.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd TP3 38.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
139900 Klaus Sørensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd TP3 47.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
89048 Jørn Christensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd TP3 37.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd TP3 55.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
148273 Bo Frøkjær Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds TP4 24.000 18.000 Hovedskydning
26916 Jan H. B. Knudsen Karby Skyttekreds TP3 43.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
26950 Anton Mikkelsen Karby Skyttekreds TP4 39.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
28919 Klaus Steffensen Thisted Pistolklub TP2 55.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
29009 Henrik Steffensen Thisted Pistolklub TP3 48.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
93356 Brian Brix Christiansen Thisted Pistolklub TP3 51.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
29055 Ebbe Sørensen Thisted Pistolklub TP2 59.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening TP2 48.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
115153 Jan Pihl Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening TP2 53.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
34726 Knud Erik Müller Vejle Skytteforening TP4 14.000 10.000 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening TP2 73.000 54.000 Hovedskydning
32035 Peter Davis Lind Skytteforening TP1 67.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
90255 Preben Troelsen Lind Skytteforening TP4 33.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
129255 Dorthe Løvig Lind Skytteforening TP4 29.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
129255 Dorthe Løvig Lind Skytteforening TP4 24.000 18.000 Mesterskab
13216 Henrik Jensen Støvring Skytteforening TP2 63.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
13293 Per S. Nielsen Støvring Skytteforening TP3 31.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
83743 Casper Juhl Jensen Støvring Skytteforening TP4 27.000 20.000 Hovedskydning
146533 Niels Christian Bruun Zinck Støvring Skytteforening TP4 48.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
67586 Kenneth Lagoni Olsen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby TP1 71.000 52.000 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds TP1 60.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds TP1 66.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
88770 Henrik Jeppesen Ribe Skyttekreds TP2 60.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
31423 Erik A. Christensen Engesvang Skyttekreds TP3 30.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
31381 Poul Arne Sørensen Engesvang Skyttekreds TP3 33.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
31414 Ivan Kristensen Engesvang Skyttekreds TP2 50.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
141427 Gert Nielsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter TP2 61.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter TP2 51.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
57699 Tobias Dietz Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter TP2 68.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
138957 Frits Wintherfeldt Djurslands PistolKlub TP4 28.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
142873 Svend Erik Poulsen Djurslands PistolKlub TP4 35.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
126472 Michael Grosche Madsen Djurslands PistolKlub TP4 20.000 15.000 Hovedskydning
129977 Niels Peter Hviid Djurslands PistolKlub TP3 44.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
129060 Brian Christensen Djurslands PistolKlub TP2 52.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
139937 Nicolaj Boldrup Jakobsen Djurslands PistolKlub TP4 31.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
142887 Jan Lundorff Djurslands PistolKlub TP4 44.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub TP4 35.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hørsholm Pistolforening TP2 66.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. TP3 46.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
142713 Henning Piepenschneider Mejrup Skytteforening TP4 17.000 13.000 Hovedskydning
142714 Jan Hendrik Piepenschneider Mejrup Skytteforening TP4 34.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
142716 Uwe Lönnecker Mejrup Skytteforening TP4 13.000 10.000 Hovedskydning
146927 Jan Sørensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds TP4 31.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
96449 Niels Knudstrup Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds TP3 52.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
139255 Gert Rettig Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds TP4 32.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening TP3 43.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Djurslands PistolKlub TP4 17.000 13.000 Hovedskydning
143290 John Kræmer Grenå Skyttekreds TP4 26.000 19.000 Hovedskydning
132179 Simonia Tjelum Aalborg Skyttekreds TP4 33.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
131611 Hans Erik Tjelum Aalborg Skyttekreds TP2 44.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
140704 Boris Strandsbjerg Aalborg Skyttekreds TP4 36.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
21999 Henrik Søndergård Møller Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening TP2 44.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening TP1 57.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
19102 Kirsten Malene Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening TP2 47.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening TP1 62.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening TP2 58.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening TP2 63.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
33877 Per Bøgegren Jensen Skjern Skytteforening TP3 43.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
90306 Annette Winther Ølsted Skytteforening TP2 57.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening TP2 63.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
35750 Bjarne Kyed Vejle Skytteforening TP2 62.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening TP3 45.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
144500 Dzintars Kardelis Videbæk Skytteforening TP3 31.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
36861 Finn Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening TP1 54.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening TP1 70.000 51.000 Hovedskydning
121148 Kjeld B. Jensen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter TP1 57.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
57705 Jan Dietz Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter TP2 46.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
37659 Preben Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening TP1 67.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening TP2 53.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
108055 Victor Meyer Garde Skjern Skytteforening TP4 46.000 34.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen