Præmievåben 50-200m 2022 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds ST1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
102711 Sofie Møller Frantsen Viborg Skytteforening ST2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ST1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
89816 Steffen Koefoed Nyvest Skytteforening ST2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening ST2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening ST1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds ST2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
107380 Oliver Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds ST2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
115628 Mikkel Kannik Ølstykke Skytteforening ST2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
122163 Maria Patricia Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ST2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening ST3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
124705 Christian Bannow Akademisk Skytteforening ST2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
118779 Kasper Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 ST3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
91753 Peter Foght Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Foght Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Jelling fS Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Jelling fS Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
138054 Sylvester Svendsen Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
138054 Sylvester Svendsen Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
124027 Mads Hertz Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
124027 Mads Hertz Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
139677 Laura Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
139677 Laura Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
91409 Kristine Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening Å1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
105024 Agnete Sørensen Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby Å2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
105024 Agnete Sørensen Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby Å2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
105028 Anton Ellegaard Sørensen Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby Å2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
91408 Majken Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening Å2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
120429 Sandra Youden Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
120429 Sandra Youden Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
104261 Bjørn Voigt Aalborg Skyttekreds Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
104261 Bjørn Voigt Aalborg Skyttekreds Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen