Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Klasser
Klasser
| Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Klasser
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1
1
145533
Nicki Petersen
Tuse Skytteforening
200/08
200/10
400/18
2
126894
Rosa Lindberg Hermann
Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland
198/07
198/08
396/15
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2
1
145502
Anna Bendixen
Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland
199/14
200/11
399/25
2
145960
Lærke Andersen Kretzchemer
Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland
198/05
199/06
397/11
3
131950
Martin Henriksen
Korsør Skytteforening
194/08
199/08
393/16
4
135957
Julia Forman
Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland
199/05
194/08
393/13
5
146346
Lucas Lauridsen Hrenczuk
Høng Skytteforening
191/03
196/10
387/13
6
146345
Magnus Linde Jensen
Høng Skytteforening
190/01
190/08
380/09
7
140539
Jannick Olsen
Høng Skytteforening
189/03
188/02
377/05
8
141635
Adam Thomsen
Glumsøegnens Skytteforening
186/03
188/01
374/04
9
139261
Sebastian Klein Lüth
Korsør Skytteforening
183/01
186/02
369/03
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3
1
130080
Nickoline Jedig
Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland
197/10
200/07
397/17
2
142331
Miro Dithmer
Høng Skytteforening
192/05
196/03
388/08
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4
1
148162
Malias Rasmussen
Tuse Skytteforening
195/06
192/03
387/09
2
147058
Malthe Linde Jensen
Høng Skytteforening
183/01
192/04
375/05
3
148489
Sebastian Bøge Pitzner-Christensen
Høng Skytteforening
182/01
186/02
368/03
4
144110
Oscar Messmann
Høng Skytteforening
178/01
180/00
358/01
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1
1
127050
Peter Schmidt
Tuse Skytteforening
200/10
198/10
398/20
2
128064
Ida Andersen
Mullerup Skytteforening
196/07
198/11
394/18
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2
1
142695
Oskar Rasch Simonsen
Ballerup Skytteforening
199/08
195/07
394/15
2
121017
Ella Lindberg Hermann
Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland
189/05
196/06
385/11
3
143568
Frederik Edske
Ringsted Skytteforening
193/04
192/05
385/09
4
128987
Mads Kaspersen
Ringsted Skytteforening
190/02
193/06
383/08
5
148534
Frederik Gundersen
Mullerup Skytteforening
180/02
186/00
366/02
6
148671
Daniel Rees
Høng Skytteforening
186/03
178/00
364/03
7
134607
Mathias Wilson
Mullerup Skytteforening
181/01
182/01
363/02
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3
1
114274
Peter Andersen
Mullerup Skytteforening
179/01
178/03
357/04
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1
1
103952
Mads Jespersen
Ringsted Skytteforening
199/12
200/14
399/26
2
110525
Astrid Dresler
Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland
199/08
200/11
399/19
3
95589
Morten Jespersen
Ringsted Skytteforening
199/11
198/09
397/20
4
120447
Viktoria Jensen
Ringsted Skytteforening
196/09
197/08
393/17
5
139677
Laura Jespersen
Ringsted Skytteforening
196/08
195/03
391/11
6
58624
Steen Sønderby
Mullerup Skytteforening
193/03
192/04
385/07
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2
1
136952
Daniel Wilson
Mullerup Skytteforening
197/08
198/05
395/13
2
145508
Jeppe Linde Jensen
Høng Skytteforening
197/06
197/06
394/12
3
117439
Benjamin Pedersen
Ringsted Skytteforening
198/09
195/05
393/14
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å3
1
148870
Gitte Dithmer
Høng Skytteforening
192/01
191/05
383/06
2
149273
Mette Holm
Høng Skytteforening
193/07
190/04
383/11
3
148868
Simone Laursen
Høng Skytteforening
192/03
190/03
382/06
3
147882
Rasmus Hrenczuk
Høng Skytteforening
192/03
190/03
382/06
5
117231
Jimmi Nielsen
Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
182/01
190/01
372/02
6
148869
Mie Kirstine Bøge Pitzner-Christiansen
Høng Skytteforening
182/02
186/02
368/04
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1
1
57407
Susanne Frederiksen
Tuse Skytteforening
200/13
199/12
399/25
2
69703
Bent Kruse
Ballerup Skytteforening
200/11
199/11
399/22
3
57255
Kurt Møller Pedersen
Tuse Skytteforening
198/09
198/03
396/12
4
79138
Bitten Nielsen
Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland
198/02
197/06
395/08
5
57419
Lars Lund Frederiksen
Tuse Skytteforening
194/07
196/09
390/16
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2
1
106685
Ole Jespersen
Ringsted Skytteforening
196/04
197/03
393/07
2
57211
Arne Jacobsen
Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland
194/06
194/04
388/10
3
57303
Gert Enemark
Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland
192/02
191/01
383/03
4
57222
Inge Larsen
Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland
188/02
190/04
378/06
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3
1
57565
Jane Wester
Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland
187/04
192/04
379/08
2
136954
Nigel Wilson
Mullerup Skytteforening
185/01
187/01
372/02
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI
1
129307
Cebrina Laursen
Høng Skytteforening
194/07
199/08
393/15
2
117233
Zenia Rugaard Nielsen
Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
195/05
198/11
393/16
Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1
1
145533
Nicki Petersen
Tuse Skytteforening
200/08
2
126894
Rosa Lindberg Hermann
Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland
198/07
Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2
1
145502
Anna Bendixen
Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland
199/14
2
135957
Julia Forman
Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland
199/05
3
145960
Lærke Andersen Kretzchemer
Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland
198/05
4
131950
Martin Henriksen
Korsør Skytteforening
194/08
5
146346
Lucas Lauridsen Hrenczuk
Høng Skytteforening
191/03
6
146345
Magnus Linde Jensen
Høng Skytteforening
190/01
7
140539
Jannick Olsen
Høng Skytteforening
189/03
8
141635
Adam Thomsen
Glumsøegnens Skytteforening
186/03
9
139261
Sebastian Klein Lüth
Korsør Skytteforening
183/01
Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3
1
130080
Nickoline Jedig
Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland
197/10
2
142331
Miro Dithmer
Høng Skytteforening
192/05
Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4
1
148162
Malias Rasmussen
Tuse Skytteforening
195/06
2
147058
Malthe Linde Jensen
Høng Skytteforening
183/01
3
148489
Sebastian Bøge Pitzner-Christensen
Høng Skytteforening
182/01
4
144110
Oscar Messmann
Høng Skytteforening
178/01
Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1
1
127050
Peter Schmidt
Tuse Skytteforening
200/10
2
128064
Ida Andersen
Mullerup Skytteforening
196/07
Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2
1
142695
Oskar Rasch Simonsen
Ballerup Skytteforening
199/08
2
143568
Frederik Edske
Ringsted Skytteforening
193/04
3
128987
Mads Kaspersen
Ringsted Skytteforening
190/02
4
121017
Ella Lindberg Hermann
Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland
189/05
5
148671
Daniel Rees
Høng Skytteforening
186/03
6
127657
Cecilie Sanggaard
Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland
185/01
7
134607
Mathias Wilson
Mullerup Skytteforening
181/01
8
148534
Frederik Gundersen
Mullerup Skytteforening
180/02
Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST3
1
114274
Peter Andersen
Mullerup Skytteforening
179/01
Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å1
1
103952
Mads Jespersen
Ringsted Skytteforening
199/12
2
95589
Morten Jespersen
Ringsted Skytteforening
199/11
3
110525
Astrid Dresler
Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland
199/08
4
57425
Dennis Frederiksen
Tuse Skytteforening
197/06
5
120447
Viktoria Jensen
Ringsted Skytteforening
196/09
6
139677
Laura Jespersen
Ringsted Skytteforening
196/08
7
57183
Rikke Larsen
Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland
195/07
8
58624
Steen Sønderby
Mullerup Skytteforening
193/03
Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å2
1
117439
Benjamin Pedersen
Ringsted Skytteforening
198/09
2
136952
Daniel Wilson
Mullerup Skytteforening
197/08
3
145508
Jeppe Linde Jensen
Høng Skytteforening
197/06
Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å3
1
149273
Mette Holm
Høng Skytteforening
193/07
2
148868
Simone Laursen
Høng Skytteforening
192/03
2
147882
Rasmus Hrenczuk
Høng Skytteforening
192/03
4
148870
Gitte Dithmer
Høng Skytteforening
192/01
5
148947
Søren Aaby
Høng Skytteforening
186/02
6
148869
Mie Kirstine Bøge Pitzner-Christiansen
Høng Skytteforening
182/02
7
117231
Jimmi Nielsen
Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
182/01
Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1
1
57407
Susanne Frederiksen
Tuse Skytteforening
200/13
2
69703
Bent Kruse
Ballerup Skytteforening
200/11
3
57255
Kurt Møller Pedersen
Tuse Skytteforening
198/09
4
79138
Bitten Nielsen
Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland
198/02
5
57419
Lars Lund Frederiksen
Tuse Skytteforening
194/07
Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2
1
106685
Ole Jespersen
Ringsted Skytteforening
196/04
2
57211
Arne Jacobsen
Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland
194/06
3
57303
Gert Enemark
Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland
192/02
4
57222
Inge Larsen
Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland
188/02
Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3
1
57565
Jane Wester
Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland
187/04
2
136954
Nigel Wilson
Mullerup Skytteforening
185/01
Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI
1
117233
Zenia Rugaard Nielsen
Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
195/05
2
129307
Cebrina Laursen
Høng Skytteforening
194/07
Til toppen