Møn Åben Luft (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
102458 Henrik Hansen Faxe Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
102458 Henrik Hansen Faxe Skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening SE2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening SE2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening Å2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening Å2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
147053 Carsten Boesgaard Vilhelmsen Damsholte Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
147053 Carsten Boesgaard Vilhelmsen Damsholte Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
130691 Lars Kristensen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
130691 Lars Kristensen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST2 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Nyvest Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Nyvest Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
53166 Berrit Carlsen Maribo Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
53166 Berrit Carlsen Maribo Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening Å1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
146612 Asger Wagner Nilars Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
146612 Asger Wagner Nilars Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
146712 Liva Barth Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
146712 Liva Barth Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
148161 Louise Bendtsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK3 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
148161 Louise Bendtsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK3 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
55168 Line P. Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
55168 Line P. Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
144658 Alexzander Wismarch Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
144658 Alexzander Wismarch Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
144661 Oliver Wismarch Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
144661 Oliver Wismarch Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
147536 Sussie Wismarch Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
147536 Sussie Wismarch Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
56463 Hans Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
56463 Hans Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
146946 Lærke Nielsen Vestfalster Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
146946 Lærke Nielsen Vestfalster Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
147921 Johanne Elm Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK2 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
147921 Johanne Elm Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
56448 Knud Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening SE2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
56448 Knud Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening SE2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
119196 Ole Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening SE2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
119196 Ole Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening SE2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
61310 Svend Erik Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
61310 Svend Erik Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
144035 Pernille Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
144035 Pernille Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
130625 Jesper Irming Pedersen Faxe Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
130625 Jesper Irming Pedersen Faxe Skytteforening Å2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
122163 Maria Patricia Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ST1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
122163 Maria Patricia Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ST1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
93567 Sara Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å1 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
127837 Brian H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
127837 Brian H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
124027 Mads Hertz Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
124027 Mads Hertz Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
110239 Xenia M. K. Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
110239 Xenia M. K. Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
134649 Laurits Vejle Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
134649 Laurits Vejle Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
144873 Malthe Larsen Romby Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
144873 Malthe Larsen Romby Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
139617 Jamie Kristensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
139617 Jamie Kristensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
137547 Johannes von Haven Theilade Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
137547 Johannes von Haven Theilade Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
139934 Malik Bøgvad Kibsgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
139934 Malik Bøgvad Kibsgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
146279 Nicolaj Meyhoff Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
146279 Nicolaj Meyhoff Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
149090 Viggo Klukan Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
149090 Viggo Klukan Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
55546 Finn K. Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
55546 Finn K. Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
55505 Jens Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST3 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
141965 Alexander Anders Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
141965 Alexander Anders Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
136824 Toke Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
136824 Toke Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
136825 Allan Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
136825 Allan Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
141094 Caroline Thrane Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
141094 Caroline Thrane Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
147550 Hjalte Kølle Voxted Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
147550 Hjalte Kølle Voxted Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
123654 Freya Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
123654 Freya Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
124725 Lukas Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
124725 Lukas Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
102283 Isabel Boesen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening ST3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
102283 Isabel Boesen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening ST3 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
117248 Mille Boesen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
117248 Mille Boesen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
120802 Freya Kofoed Østerlars Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
120802 Freya Kofoed Østerlars Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
122737 Casper Iversen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
122737 Casper Iversen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
145632 Berit von Haven Theilade Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
145632 Berit von Haven Theilade Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
148228 René Meyhoff Ornebjerg Skytteforening FRI 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
148228 René Meyhoff Ornebjerg Skytteforening FRI 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
121871 Chris Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
121871 Chris Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
150140 Theis Elmegaard Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
150140 Theis Elmegaard Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
93566 Jens Frimann Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
93566 Jens Frimann Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
148174 Henning Rasmussen Næstved Skytteforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
148174 Henning Rasmussen Næstved Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
149118 Lukas Bahlmann Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
149118 Lukas Bahlmann Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
148660 Jakob Pedersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
148660 Jakob Pedersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
139848 Jens S. Koefoed Nyvest Skytteforening Å2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
139848 Jens S. Koefoed Nyvest Skytteforening Å2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
61287 Bent Nielsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
61287 Bent Nielsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST3 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen