Præmie Finale 50 og 200m Junior/Åben 2022 (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening JUN 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening JUN 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
126288 Mathias thomsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening JUN 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
126288 Mathias thomsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening JUN 150.000 150.000 Mesterskab
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening JUN 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening JUN 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
99457 Dennis Hansen Tingsted Skytteforening Å1 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening JUN 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening JUN 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. Å1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. Å1 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
145016 Johanne Skov Lorenzen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening JUN 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
145016 Johanne Skov Lorenzen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening JUN 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
122163 Maria Patricia Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
122163 Maria Patricia Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening JUN 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening JUN 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening JUN 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening JUN 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
135344 Maya Worm Christensen Thisted Skyttekreds JUN 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
135344 Maya Worm Christensen Thisted Skyttekreds JUN 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
137637 Nicklas L. Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds JUN 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
138054 Sylvester Svendsen Ballerup Skytteforening Å2 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
138054 Sylvester Svendsen Ballerup Skytteforening Å2 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
89816 Steffen Koefoed Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
89816 Steffen Koefoed Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening JUN 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening JUN 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening JUN 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
126481 Lau Valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening JUN 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
123654 Freya Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening JUN 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
123654 Freya Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening JUN 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen