Hvalsø Kapstævne 15 m riffel.22/luft (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
137473 Emil Eriksen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
137473 Emil Eriksen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
145533 Nicki Petersen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
145533 Nicki Petersen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
148162 Malias Rasmussen Tuse Skytteforening BK4 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
148162 Malias Rasmussen Tuse Skytteforening BK4 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
136301 Gustav Eriksen Tuse Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
136301 Gustav Eriksen Tuse Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
137471 Jacob Eriksen Tuse Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
137471 Jacob Eriksen Tuse Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening ST3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening ST3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening Å1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
136954 Nigel Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening SE3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
136954 Nigel Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening SE3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
136952 Daniel Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening Å2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
136952 Daniel Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening Å2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
134607 Mathias Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
134607 Mathias Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening J2 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
148534 Frederik Gundersen Mullerup Skytteforening J2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
148534 Frederik Gundersen Mullerup Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
145386 Silas Weirgang Kjær Larsen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
145386 Silas Weirgang Kjær Larsen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
131950 Martin Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
131950 Martin Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
139261 Sebastian Klein Lüth Korsør Skytteforening BK2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
139261 Sebastian Klein Lüth Korsør Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
142695 Oskar Rasch Simonsen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
142695 Oskar Rasch Simonsen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
35978 Claus Laumann Sindberg Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
35978 Claus Laumann Sindberg Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
149301 Christian Rugtved Sloth Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
149301 Christian Rugtved Sloth Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
148099 Jannie Svensson Ballerup Skytteforening Å3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
148099 Jannie Svensson Ballerup Skytteforening Å3 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Tuse Skytteforening ST3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Tuse Skytteforening ST3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Tuse Skytteforening ST3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Tuse Skytteforening ST3 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
122409 Casper Nørgaard Tuse Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
122409 Casper Nørgaard Tuse Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
76186 Ken Poulsen Tuse Skytteforening ST3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
76186 Ken Poulsen Tuse Skytteforening ST3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
58192 Lisbeth Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
58192 Lisbeth Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
119246 Esther Marie Bentzen Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
119246 Esther Marie Bentzen Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
138054 Sylvester Svendsen Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
138054 Sylvester Svendsen Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ST3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ST3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
143687 Oliver Stockmarr Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
143687 Oliver Stockmarr Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
141841 Gabriella Kristiansen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
141841 Gabriella Kristiansen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
147380 Marcus Bindslev Lunbeck Liin Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
147380 Marcus Bindslev Lunbeck Liin Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
149457 Casper Klems Rasmussen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK4 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
149457 Casper Klems Rasmussen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK4 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
144459 Noah Aagaard Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
144459 Noah Aagaard Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
134478 Sebastian Peter Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
134478 Sebastian Peter Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
148592 Viktor Källstrøm Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
148592 Viktor Källstrøm Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK4 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
148591 Steffen Källstrøm Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
148591 Steffen Källstrøm Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
136864 Jeppe Holm Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
136864 Jeppe Holm Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
58163 Susanne Jørgensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
58163 Susanne Jørgensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
58213 Anne Sørensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
58213 Anne Sørensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
144596 Thomas Haunstrup Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
58183 Mogens Dalsgaard Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
58174 Peter Witthøft Rasmussen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
60400 Gitte Kjep Andersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
60400 Gitte Kjep Andersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
141635 Adam Thomsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
141635 Adam Thomsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ST3 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ST3 165.000 165.000 Mesterskab
134479 Rebekka Maria Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
134479 Rebekka Maria Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen