Grenaa Pokalerne 2022 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
145560 David Svane Dalgaard Bach Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
145560 David Svane Dalgaard Bach Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
138921 Else Haagen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
138921 Else Haagen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
139145 Daniel Kaagh Kvist Grenå Skyttekreds Å3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
139145 Daniel Kaagh Kvist Grenå Skyttekreds Å3 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
137638 Oline Holm Lauersen Grenå Skyttekreds J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
137638 Oline Holm Lauersen Grenå Skyttekreds J2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
139507 Nikolai Rassing Winther Randers Skyttekreds J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
139507 Nikolai Rassing Winther Randers Skyttekreds J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
138693 Jasmin K. Veirum Randers Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
138693 Jasmin K. Veirum Randers Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
134355 Andy Bjerregaard Randers Skyttekreds J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
134355 Andy Bjerregaard Randers Skyttekreds J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds J2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds J2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
148553 Seir Bagger Serverinsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
148553 Seir Bagger Serverinsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
136374 Sebastian Berth Randers Skyttekreds BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
136374 Sebastian Berth Randers Skyttekreds BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
148617 Nikas Kaas Øhman Randers Skyttekreds BK4 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
148617 Nikas Kaas Øhman Randers Skyttekreds BK4 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
148739 Ejner Klindt-Lassen Randers Skyttekreds BK4 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
148739 Ejner Klindt-Lassen Randers Skyttekreds BK4 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
23884 Alan Ravnebæk Grenå Skyttekreds ST3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
23884 Alan Ravnebæk Grenå Skyttekreds ST3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
23175 Walther Kristensen Rønde Skytteforening SE3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
23175 Walther Kristensen Rønde Skytteforening SE3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
142804 Lone Mette Sloth Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening FRI 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
142804 Lone Mette Sloth Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening FRI 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
142805 Michael Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
142805 Michael Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
115252 Heinrich Sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
115252 Heinrich Sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
75845 Kristian Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
75845 Kristian Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
144212 Vinzent Kjærgaard NIelsen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
144212 Vinzent Kjærgaard NIelsen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
129846 Thomas Glud-Wagner Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
129846 Thomas Glud-Wagner Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
131853 Oliver Englyst Hasager VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
131853 Oliver Englyst Hasager VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ST1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ST1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
148442 Daniel Andreassen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK4 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
148442 Daniel Andreassen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK4 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
148611 Noah Daugaard Midtdjurs skytteforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
148611 Noah Daugaard Midtdjurs skytteforening BK4 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening Å2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening Å2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
132693 Jens Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
132693 Jens Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
148441 Kenny Andreassen Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
148441 Kenny Andreassen Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
135015 Jonathan Boserup Lyngby Skyttekreds BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
135015 Jonathan Boserup Lyngby Skyttekreds BK2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
140502 Bastian Mathiesen Lyngby Skyttekreds J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
140502 Bastian Mathiesen Lyngby Skyttekreds J2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
148330 Stefan Boserup Lyngby Skyttekreds Å3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
148330 Stefan Boserup Lyngby Skyttekreds Å3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
126786 Pia Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
126786 Pia Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Beder-Malling Skytteforening ST1 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Beder-Malling Skytteforening ST1 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
23413 Rita Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
23413 Rita Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
148998 Clara Bondgaard Grenå Skyttekreds BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
148998 Clara Bondgaard Grenå Skyttekreds BK4 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
23502 Mogens Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds ST3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
23502 Mogens Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds ST3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen Samsø Skytteforening ST3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen Samsø Skytteforening ST3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
144474 Mathilde Skammelsen Randers Skyttekreds BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
144474 Mathilde Skammelsen Randers Skyttekreds BK4 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen