Grenaa Pokalerne 2022 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
145560 David Svane Dalgaard Bach Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
145560 David Svane Dalgaard Bach Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
139145 Daniel Kaagh Kvist Grenå Skyttekreds Å2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
139145 Daniel Kaagh Kvist Grenå Skyttekreds Å2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
138693 Jasmin K. Veirum Randers Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
138693 Jasmin K. Veirum Randers Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
139507 Nikolai Rassing Winther Randers Skyttekreds J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
139507 Nikolai Rassing Winther Randers Skyttekreds J2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
134355 Andy Bjerregaard Randers Skyttekreds J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
134355 Andy Bjerregaard Randers Skyttekreds J1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds J2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
148553 Seir Bagger Serverinsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
148553 Seir Bagger Serverinsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
136374 Sebastian Berth Randers Skyttekreds BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
136374 Sebastian Berth Randers Skyttekreds BK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
23015 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
23015 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
142804 Lone Mette Sloth Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening FRI 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
142804 Lone Mette Sloth Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening FRI 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
142805 Michael Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
142805 Michael Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
115252 Heinrich Sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
115252 Heinrich Sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
148442 Daniel Andreassen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
148442 Daniel Andreassen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
148611 Noah Daugaard Midtdjurs skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
148611 Noah Daugaard Midtdjurs skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
148612 Allan Daugaard Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
148612 Allan Daugaard Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ST1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ST1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
132693 Jens Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
132693 Jens Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
148441 Kenny Andreassen Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
148441 Kenny Andreassen Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening ST3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening ST3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Beder-Malling Skytteforening ST2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Beder-Malling Skytteforening ST2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
115017 Rene Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
115017 Rene Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
137638 Oline Holm Lauersen Grenå Skyttekreds J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
137638 Oline Holm Lauersen Grenå Skyttekreds J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
125082 Oliver overgaard Hoffmann Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ST3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
125082 Oliver overgaard Hoffmann Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ST3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen Samsø Skytteforening ST3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen Samsø Skytteforening ST3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening Å2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen