2. Omgang Turnering (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
39706 Lars Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
149697 Rie Fredensborg Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
145782 Nadiia Kulbashnyk Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
135267 Morten Winther Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
149174 Arthur Nordahl Christiansen Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
131085 Mogens Johansen Ribe Skyttekreds Å2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
127829 Villads Kottal Andersen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
147181 Mikkel Andersen Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
149261 Mathilde Johansen Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
142659 Jonas Prahl Bennesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
130798 Caroline Johansen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
138419 Emmelie Møller Ribe Skyttekreds J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
145670 Dana Hansen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
149232 Pernille Ninn Ølgod Skytteforening Å3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
149230 Gustav Danielsen Ølgod Skytteforening J2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
149361 Paulo Pedersen Ølgod Skytteforening BK4 160.000 160.000 Hovedskydning
149358 Felix Jensen Ølgod Skytteforening BK4 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
149293 Mathias Kærvang Kristensen Ølgod Skytteforening BK4 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
149360 Noa Sørensen Ølgod Skytteforening BK4 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
147743 Kirstine Hvidkjær Helle Skytteforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
139191 Kristian Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
149602 Lisa Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK4 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
148202 Sebastian Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK4 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
125142 Mads Knudsen Friis Helle Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
128645 Benjamin Toft Nielsen Helle Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
139593 Elias Træholt Helle Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
148081 Noah Træholt Helle Skytteforening BK4 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
147570 Bendt Hvidkjær Helle Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
143655 Simon Adrian Helle Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
117296 Niels Ole Hansen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Fabricius Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
39271 Lars Søndergård Helle Skytteforening SE3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
39410 Erik Hungeberg Helle Skytteforening SE3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
144473 Casper Hein Petersson Helle Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
149017 Lauge Runge Ventzelsen Helle Skytteforening BK4 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
149010 Theis Emil Skov Mortensen Helle Skytteforening BK4 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
149016 Nikolai M Rodgaard Helle Skytteforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
148266 Peter Chr. Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK4 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
145667 Veronica Møller Ribe Skyttekreds FRI 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
148585 Jacob Poulsen Helle Skytteforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
147346 Hannah Højgaard Tistrup Skytteforening BK4 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
39477 Bent Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
38403 Tove Sørensen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
149519 Jonathan Hansen Tistrup Skytteforening BK4 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
39485 Annelise Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
146838 Storm Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
140666 Mads Brammer Rødding Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
147216 Lukas Samsing Rødding Skytteforening BK3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
147220 Peter Samsing Rødding Skytteforening Å3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
143469 Julius Kongsted Rødding Skytteforening BK4 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
145727 Sebastian Amtoft Rødding Skytteforening FRI 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
149436 Sebastian Blascke Rødding Skytteforening BK4 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
39276 Laila Højgaard Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
149439 Noah Frisdahl Rødding Skytteforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
149440 Chano Frisdahl Rødding Skytteforening FRI 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
145724 Carla Joensen Rødding Skytteforening BK4 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
149387 Henrik Høyer Madsen Rødding Skytteforening FRI 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
40760 Wendy Petersen-Martin Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
41660 Liselotte Petersen Rødding Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
41685 Jan Slothuus Rødding Skytteforening SE2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
41701 Eigild Bangert Rødding Skytteforening FRI 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
123471 Niels Hansen Rødding Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
41663 Lars Jepsen Rødding Skytteforening Å3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
143470 Jonas Kongsted Rødding Skytteforening Å3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
41593 Ejgil Thuesen Rødding Skytteforening SE3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
148744 Pelle Svejstrup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
142964 Otto Hørup Stenbæk Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
149080 Emil Jæger Teglgaard Eriksen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
148832 Lilian Teglgaard Eriksen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening Å3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
148754 Joakim Andreasen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening Å3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
85067 Karin Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
139514 Anette Kirkegaard Sparre Sdr. Omme Skytteforening FRI 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
136726 Matti Stausholm Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
149079 Vitus Gejl Hansen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
144210 Noah Refshøj Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
141445 Noah Lamhauge Olsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
148831 Jonas Jespersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 166.000 166.000 Hovedskydning
129296 Torben Pedersen Ølgod Skytteforening Å2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
149817 Lisa Jæger Sdr. Omme Skytteforening Å3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening Å2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
36689 Bianca Helene Nielsen Kirkeby Tistrup Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
149514 Noah Alexander Juul Rasmussen Tistrup Skytteforening BK4 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
146530 Tanja Bragadottier Tistrup Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
149356 Jonas Brunbjerg Lauridsen Varde Skytteforening Å3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
41354 Kirsten Ravn Rødding Skytteforening SE2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
149388 Leonora Nyvang Lund Rødding Skytteforening BK4 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
149226 Jens Abildgård Ølgod Skytteforening ST3 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
149228 Felix Hindhede Madsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK4 160.000 160.000 Hovedskydning
149227 Frida Abildgård Ølgod Skytteforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
107664 Karlo Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening SE3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
137570 Markuss Danilevics Ølgod Skytteforening BK4 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
147237 Sofie Abildgård Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
148750 Nohr Danielsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
134351 Lasse Hedeager Ølgod Skytteforening FRI 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
133788 Niklas Lund Ølgod Skytteforening FRI 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
149299 Tjalfe Nørregaard Hansen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 163.000 163.000 Hovedskydning
139898 Malthe Simonsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
148742 Niklas Emil Hvidsten Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
113410 Kaja Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
113411 Bent Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening SE3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
135968 Martin Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
148830 Alma Hendry-Kristensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
103639 Helle Sparre Sdr. Omme Skytteforening Å3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
145838 Willads Elmhorst Andersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
149292 Viktor Kærvang Kristensen Ølgod Skytteforening BK4 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
127803 Julie Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
149462 Nohr Elmhorst Andersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 164.000 164.000 Hovedskydning
149484 Elias Holm Gejl Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
145926 Ebbe Christoffer Smidt - Petersen Varde Skytteforening BK4 166.000 166.000 Hovedskydning
146543 Pia Smidt Varde Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
149874 Hanna Tell Janas Varde Skytteforening BK4 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
145925 Rasmus E. Simonsen Varde Skytteforening J2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
145924 Jacob S. L. Thiesen Varde Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
145922 Signe Nygaard Varde Skytteforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
39059 Villy Andersen Varde Skytteforening FRI 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
145927 Jørgen R. Nielsen Varde Skytteforening SE3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
40500 Svend Erik Frederiksen Esbjerg Marineforenings Skyttelav SE3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
145919 Svend Winkler Varde Skytteforening FRI 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
143472 Selma Horstmann Rødding Skytteforening BK3 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
130717 Emilia Roos Christensen Rødding Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
149772 Rasmus Nissen Tistrup Skytteforening Å3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
149769 Christian Nissen Tistrup Skytteforening BK4 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
148819 Jesper Kristensen Tistrup Skytteforening Å3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
148820 Sebastian Kristensen Tistrup Skytteforening BK4 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
97437 Jes Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
147219 Sarah Samsing Rødding Skytteforening FRI 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
145839 Lauge Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
149298 Theodor Hørup Stenbæk Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
148667 Freja Bjerre Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
122713 Jesper Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening ST3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
130801 Heidi Madsen Ribe Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
39423 Dennis Hansen Tistrup Skytteforening Å2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
149771 Klara Nissen Tistrup Skytteforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
130990 Mikkel Jørgensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
149485 Vilius Emil Uldbæk Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 155.000 155.000 Hovedskydning
147455 Mikas Lynge Sdr. Omme Skytteforening FRI 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
145249 Max Hendry-Kristensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
148751 Dagmar Hessellund Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
130988 Søren Mattrup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
130617 Johan Mattrup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
135717 Ib Sandfeld Gesten Skytteforening FRI 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
140927 Holger Svendsen Gesten Skytteforening FRI 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
39313 Jørn Lund Varde Skytteforening SE3 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
39146 Preben Nielsen Varde Skytteforening SE3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
149353 Kurt Nicolaisen Varde Skytteforening FRI 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
140812 Poul Jensen Varde Skytteforening FRI 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
149877 Svend Åge Nielsen Varde Skytteforening SE3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
149355 Christian Hansen Varde Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
149878 Amalie Pedersen Varde Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
39476 Bent Christensen Varde Skytteforening ST3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
149879 Preben B. Jensen Varde Skytteforening SE3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
111695 Grosen Friis Skads Skytteforening ST3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
123138 Perle Mikkelsen Ølgod Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
149507 William Thomsen Skads Skytteforening BK4 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
143244 Lærke Schultz Skads Skytteforening BK4 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
137149 Lucas Tjørnelund Skads Skytteforening BK2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
139541 Uffe Brander Skads Skytteforening J2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
137347 Mille Tangaa Skads Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
144275 William Knudsen Skads Skytteforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
112918 Kenneth Røn Skads Skytteforening Å3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
139539 Finn Storm Olsen Skads Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
111696 Martin Friis Skads Skytteforening Å3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
40776 Erik Clemmensen Skads Skytteforening SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
88831 Erik Olesen Helle Skytteforening SE3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening ST1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening ST1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening ST1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
144442 Liv Blankholm Pedersen Helle Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
145549 Jeanne Skjødt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
140550 Sebastian Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
125397 Herluf Holm Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
131558 Jeppe Mathias Kofoed Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
149896 Victor Refshøj Bramsen Helle Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
39871 Bente Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
149899 Willie Mountain Bramming Skytteforening Å3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
138663 James Mountain Bramming Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
148873 Sofus Simacon Thomsen Bramming Skytteforening BK4 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
135532 Carla Skovmand Buchan Bramming Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
145932 Lucas Madsen Bramming Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
147565 Sebastian Schmidt Bramming Skytteforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
147564 Gorm Ørtoft Bramming Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
40125 Lone B. Lund Bramming Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
120504 Ulla Baun Bramming Skytteforening Å2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
40139 Kristian Lund Bramming Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
91408 Majken Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening Å3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
144885 Torben Rimmer Nielsen Bramming Skytteforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
148875 Sander Damkier Bramming Skytteforening BK4 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
148888 Jonas Schøneberg Bramming Skytteforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
145513 Oscar Raul Nielsen Bramming Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
145516 Bertram Arge Egebjerg Bramming Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
149124 Sebastian Nordby Langmach Bramming Skytteforening BK4 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
124289 Simone Svendsen Outrup Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
38618 Holger Østergaard Outrup Skytteforening SE3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
124288 Karsten Svendsen Outrup Skytteforening Å3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
131068 Jette Petersen Outrup Skytteforening Å3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
114090 Anita Petersen Outrup Skytteforening Å3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
145504 Victoria Kristensen Outrup Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
137697 Anders Brydsø Outrup Skytteforening J2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
139809 Malthe H. Lauridsen Outrup Skytteforening J2 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
140751 Benjamin Møller Sørensen Outrup Skytteforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
149867 Mathilde Jager Lauritsen Outrup Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
39152 Peter Gade Outrup Skytteforening Å3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
122460 Leo Sørensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds FRI 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
148943 Finn Mogensen Outrup Skytteforening ST3 164.000 164.000 Hovedskydning
97969 Jens Kristian Nielsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds FRI 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
38561 Ole H. Jensen Outrup Skytteforening SE3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
41611 Bent P. Nielsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
149651 Jacob Jessen Outrup Skytteforening BK4 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
98621 Jørgen Baltzer Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
138014 Lars Estrup Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds Å3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
39064 Ulla Bagger Mortensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
134341 Jonas Aagaard Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
145505 Sven Kristensen Outrup Skytteforening SE3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
143220 Casper Meinild Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK4 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
147167 Carl Emil Christensen Outrup Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
149346 Petra Estrup Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds Å3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
149385 Karen Marie Bloch-Nielsen Outrup Skytteforening Å3 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
135830 Thomas Lauritsen Outrup Skytteforening Å3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
149347 Svend Petersen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds SE3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
145066 Elena Trøjborg Thomsen Brørup Skyttekreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
145067 Elias Trøjborg Thomsen Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
126717 Frederik Hjorth Brørup Skyttekreds J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
149315 Oliver Rye Ørum Brørup Skyttekreds J2 161.000 161.000 Hovedskydning
149311 Simon Hamann Brørup Skyttekreds Å3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
145031 Johnny Trøjborg Brørup Skyttekreds Å3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
145064 Britta Trøjborg Brørup Skyttekreds Å3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
145065 Palle Fjord Thomsen Brørup Skyttekreds Å2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
146121 Kim Lykke Kristensen Brørup Skyttekreds Å3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
148755 Mathias Nissen Brørup Skyttekreds Å3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
41547 Kristian B. Mikkelsen Brørup Skyttekreds Å1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
140743 Melanie Laugesen Trøjborg Brørup Skyttekreds Å2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
92540 Mike Trøjborg Brørup Skyttekreds Å2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
122022 Frederik Larsen Brørup Skyttekreds Å2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
127989 Heidi Nielsen Brørup Skyttekreds Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
144644 Torsten Bergholt Bach Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
41575 Holger Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
130463 Hans Winther Brørup Skyttekreds SE3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
125561 Frede Jørgensen Brørup Skyttekreds FRI 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
142583 Amalie Christine Pedersen Brørup Skyttekreds FRI 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
127413 Jørgen Træholdt Brørup Skyttekreds FRI 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds FRI 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
145503 Bente Winther Brørup Skyttekreds FRI 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
138257 Per Skovbølling Lorentzen Brørup Skyttekreds FRI 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
149313 Marlene Rye Ørum Brørup Skyttekreds FRI 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Skyttekreds SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
141298 Jeppe Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
126607 Chris Brinch Østergaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
148570 Martin Pedersen Esbjerg Skyttekreds Å3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
40522 Poul Jørgensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
41064 Steen Lindhardt Esbjerg Skyttekreds SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
130332 William Stampe Johansen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
142667 Bodil Lykke Kristensen Alslev Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
145362 Jan Lage Møller Alslev Skytteforening Å3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
119462 Mathilde Nørby Jensen Alslev Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund Alslev Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
115860 Oda Jensen Alslev Skytteforening SE3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
134145 Hardy Skov Alslev Skytteforening Å3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
104815 Niels Peder Bech Jensen Alslev Skytteforening FRI 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
111545 Grethe Aakerhjelm Hansen Alslev Skytteforening SE3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
111546 Per Aakerhjelm Hansen Alslev Skytteforening FRI 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
40725 Carl Graff Alslev Skytteforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
127185 Ivan Helth Hansen Alslev Skytteforening SE3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
39413 Ejlif Christensen Alslev Skytteforening SE3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
149476 Claus Kikkenborg Alslev Skytteforening Å3 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
148066 Per Bagge Sparrevohn Alslev Skytteforening FRI 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
126782 Liva Lykke Kristensen Alslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
147436 Kurt Ganderup Ehmsen Alslev Skytteforening FRI 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
140583 Jørgen Hemmer-Larsen Alslev Skytteforening FRI 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
97147 Jørgen Kjems Alslev Skytteforening SE3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
119466 Line Feldt Wolf Alslev Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
145834 Mona Høj Pedersen Alslev Skytteforening Å3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
122218 Flemming S. Burkarl Alslev Skytteforening SE3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
136690 Finn Iversen Alslev Skytteforening SE3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
145269 Jesper Hansen Alslev Skytteforening Å3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
107465 Kjeld Andersen Alslev Skytteforening Å3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
149638 Morten Davidsen Alslev Skytteforening Å3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
39439 Claus Rasmussen Alslev Skytteforening FRI 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening Å1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
39980 Yvonne Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
40096 Michael Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
149308 Ruslan Kutsenko Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds Å3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
40220 Hans Clausen Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds FRI 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
135993 Jonas Estrup Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
38320 Inger Marie Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
145489 Alec Randall-Clausen Gesten Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
135725 Ole Teilmann Gesten Skytteforening FRI 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
149935 Stig Nielsen Gesten Skytteforening FRI 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
149635 Søren Poulsen Gesten Skytteforening Å3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
135688 Arne Sørensen Gesten Skytteforening FRI 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
135715 Henning Robert Hansen Gesten Skytteforening FRI 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
135721 Karl Friis Gesten Skytteforening FRI 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
149141 Anders Raun Gesten Skytteforening Å3 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
149936 Tage Hansen Hansen Gesten Skytteforening FRI 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
149634 Tobias Svendsen Gesten Skytteforening Å3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
135691 Bjarne Paarup Gesten Skytteforening FRI 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
135713 Harald Hansen Gesten Skytteforening FRI 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
135711 Hans Sterup Gesten Skytteforening FRI 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
135689 Benjamin Grünzig Gesten Skytteforening FRI 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
135690 Bent Kristensen Gesten Skytteforening FRI 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
137707 Ove Nielsen Gesten Skytteforening FRI 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
149937 Janni Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds Å3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
149646 Mick Falsig Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
148839 Mulle Koed Christiansen Holsted Skyttekreds FRI 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
148626 Karin Erichsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
148625 Sascha Due Madsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK4 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
148025 Dorte Tinghøj Holsted Skyttekreds Å3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
146431 Lukas Damkjær Holsted Skyttekreds ST3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
146324 Zander Friis Hansen Holsted Skyttekreds BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
142095 Mette-Marie Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds FRI 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
137369 Holger Erichsen Holsted Skyttekreds J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
135112 Lars Bitsch Holsted Skyttekreds FRI 164.000 164.000 Hovedskydning
149650 Emil Bøgh Holsted Skyttekreds BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
131295 Marlene Bøgh Holsted Skyttekreds Å2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
128911 Michael Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
122556 Freja Frederikke Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
122319 John Daugaard Holsted Skyttekreds FRI 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
41356 Jens Chr. Pedersen Holsted Skyttekreds SE3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen