Randers Åben 15m (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
67824 Therese Gregersen Randers Skyttekreds Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
67824 Therese Gregersen Randers Skyttekreds Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ST1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ST1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
138921 Else Haagen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
138921 Else Haagen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
148442 Daniel Andreassen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
148442 Daniel Andreassen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
113910 Michael Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
113910 Michael Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds J2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds J2 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
65536 Martin Bærtelsen Randers Skyttekreds Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
65536 Martin Bærtelsen Randers Skyttekreds Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
140159 Rene Holst Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
140159 Rene Holst Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
142804 Lone Mette Sloth Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening FRI 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
142804 Lone Mette Sloth Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening FRI 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
142805 Michael Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
142805 Michael Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
115252 Heinrich Sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
115252 Heinrich Sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
145560 David Svane Dalgaard Bach Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
145560 David Svane Dalgaard Bach Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
139145 Daniel Kaagh Kvist Grenå Skyttekreds Å2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
139145 Daniel Kaagh Kvist Grenå Skyttekreds Å2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
137638 Oline Holm Lauersen Grenå Skyttekreds J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
137638 Oline Holm Lauersen Grenå Skyttekreds J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
125082 Oliver overgaard Hoffmann Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ST3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
125082 Oliver overgaard Hoffmann Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ST3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
132693 Jens Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
132693 Jens Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds Å1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
138693 Jasmin K. Veirum Randers Skyttekreds J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
138693 Jasmin K. Veirum Randers Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
139507 Nikolai Rassing Winther Randers Skyttekreds J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
139507 Nikolai Rassing Winther Randers Skyttekreds J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
134355 Andy Bjerregaard Randers Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
134355 Andy Bjerregaard Randers Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
136374 Sebastian Berth Randers Skyttekreds BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
136374 Sebastian Berth Randers Skyttekreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
148745 Charlie Emil Grove Jørgensen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
148745 Charlie Emil Grove Jørgensen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
18195 John Nikolaisen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
18195 John Nikolaisen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen