Turnering 15m 1. Runde DM kval (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
136671 Cecilie Sørensen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
147158 Isabella Anni Kirstine Mogensen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
134134 Johanne Skyldal Samsø Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
142675 Lia Simonsen Samsø Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
141336 Matilde Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
137618 Rikke Buur Samsø Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
147973 Rikke Lykke Rasmussen Samsø Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
25334 Henrik Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
25362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening ST3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen Samsø Skytteforening ST3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening ST2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening ST3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
148036 Lone Skyldal Samsø Skytteforening Å2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
139474 Jakob Rothmann Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
135349 Mads Søndergaard Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
139466 Magnus Hvass Pedersen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
143435 Thue Hollerup Frost Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
144127 Thomas Lykke Rasmussen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
144141 Helle Sædam Rasmussen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
115252 Heinrich Sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
75845 Kristian Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
147620 Louise Lykke Rasmussen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
142805 Michael Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
144142 Keld Lykke Rasmussen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
25243 Niels Jørn Johansen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
142308 Søren Stjerne Holm Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
133410 Poul Gulstad Andersen Samsø Skytteforening FRI 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
132627 Niels Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening FRI 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
122192 Josefine Friis Bugge Postens Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
128616 Oliver Homann Larsen Postens Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
130810 Savannah Busk Postens Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
141844 Thea Thykiær Fogh Postens Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
23203 Leif Ravnebæk Postens Skytteforening ST3 162.000 162.000 Hovedskydning
96716 Poul-Erik Kristensen Postens Skytteforening ST3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
99922 Viola Røjel Postens Skytteforening ST3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
149716 Rasmus Fruergaard-Pedersen Postens Skytteforening ST3 164.000 164.000 Hovedskydning
149065 Jesper Knoblauch Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
136463 Ivar Clemmesen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
140159 Rene Holst Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
24662 Kent Jeppesen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
23971 Steen Armstrong Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
141335 Isak Bach Nøhr Samsø Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
65536 Martin Bærtelsen Randers Skyttekreds Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
67824 Therese Gregersen Randers Skyttekreds Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
126770 Dennis Christiansen Randers Skyttekreds Å1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
146132 Jan Niebuhr Randers Skyttekreds Å3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
146134 Per Niebuhr Randers Skyttekreds Å3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
18226 Jens Peter Jensen Randers Skyttekreds SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
17330 Evan Jensen Randers Skyttekreds SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen