Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Klasser
Klasser
| Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Klasser
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1
1
147364
Nicoline Thybo Rasmussen
Samsø Skytteforening
187/02
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3
1
149073
Emily Valsgaard
Samsø Skytteforening
185/02
2
147747
Mathias Spanggaard Juul Kildholt
Samsø Skytteforening
181/01
3
149636
Adam Lange
Samsø Skytteforening
180/04
4
147961
Simone Amdisen Snedker
Samsø Skytteforening
180/02
5
147363
Frederik Thybo Rasmussen
Samsø Skytteforening
179/01
6
145433
Mathias Snedker
Samsø Skytteforening
176/02
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2
1
137638
Oline Holm Lauersen
Grenå Skyttekreds
188/01
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å1
1
115252
Heinrich Sloth
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
200/12
2
106994
Casper Broge
Odder Skytteforening
197/05
3
88434
Michael Petersen
Grenå Skyttekreds
195/05
4
109469
Linda Ørum
Samsø Skytteforening
190/01
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å2
1
25215
Sonja Bissø
Samsø Skytteforening
197/06
2
142805
Michael Nielsen
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
196/05
3
80671
Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
194/05
4
141403
André Møller
Samsø Skytteforening
194/03
5
139145
Daniel Kaagh Kvist
Grenå Skyttekreds
194/02
6
145434
Jeanette Snedker
Samsø Skytteforening
190/02
7
132912
Martin Dreyer-Christensen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
188/00
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1
1
25390
Willy Hermansen
Odder Skytteforening
198/08
2
25728
Jørgen Mahler
Århus Riffelskytte klub
197/05
3
21701
Henning B. Clausen
Århus Riffelskytte klub
197/03
4
26133
Svend Borgbjerg
Århus Riffelskytte klub
195/05
5
132018
Inge Petersen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
195/03
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2
1
23760
Ejner Jørgensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
197/01
2
25436
Per Hansen
Odder Skytteforening
192/01
3
103588
Mikael Baden Sørensen
Odder Skytteforening
192/00
4
89824
Per Sørensen
Århus Riffelskytte klub
190/00
5
98798
Kirsten Hvid Hansen
Randers Skyttekreds
187/02
6
81504
Claus Kristensen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
175/02
7
95887
John Dyhr Kristensen
Odder Skytteforening
171/00
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse FRI
1
115017
Renè Olsen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
199/04
2
142804
Lone Mette Sloth Nielsen
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
198/10
3
18420
Claus Lindberg
Randers Skyttekreds
197/03
4
149865
Anette Damgaard
Randers Skyttekreds
195/03
Til toppen