Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Klasser
Klasser
| Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Klasser
Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse BK
1
126894
Rosa Lindberg Hermann
Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
274/00
Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse JUN
1
121017
Ella Lindberg Hermann
Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
269/00
2
135204
Line Ladefoged Hansen
Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
218/00
3
149516
Emma Flensborg
Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
211/00
Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 1
1
59362
Dennis Samuelsen
Korsør Skytteforening
283/00
2
86053
Jimmy Larsen
Korsør Skytteforening
276/00
3
68697
Steen K. Pedersen
Greve Skytteforening
274/00
4
57929
Kaspar Rosenquist
Kalundborg Skytteforening
272/00
Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 2
1
55982
Jens Peter Jensen
Korsør Skytteforening
274/00
2
59476
Michael Frederiksen
Korsør Skytteforening
270/00
3
129903
Allan Sørensen
Mullerup Skytteforening
263/00
4
58214
Alex Petersen
Kalundborg Skytteforening
255/00
5
60663
Tim Hansen
Reerslev Skytteforening
238/00
Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 3
1
113733
Klaus Jakobsen
Kalundborg Skytteforening
262/00
2
134624
Jesper Skytte Lund
Korsør Skytteforening
257/00
3
104486
Eduardo Hansen
Greve Skytteforening
254/00
4
144790
Ricky Hartmann Eiken
Greve Skytteforening
251/00
5
120373
Carsten Sølvberg
Greve Skytteforening
248/00
6
119248
Erik Larsen
Korsør Skytteforening
247/00
7
69462
Henrik Pangel
Reerslev Skytteforening
246/00
8
114273
Rasmus Andersen
Mullerup Skytteforening
229/00
9
129529
Stig Nebbelunde
Orø Skytteforening
223/00
10
113296
Hans Jørgen Ankergren
Kalundborg Skytteforening
219/00
Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 1
1
81630
Hans-Jørgen Mortensen
Korsør Skytteforening
268/00
1
103614
Benjamin Svenstrup Graves Jensen
Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
268/00
3
134228
Kim Forup Flindt-Madsen
Hillerød Skytteforening
250/00
Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 2
1
110525
Astrid Dresler
Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
266/00
2
57310
Thomas Lindberg Hermann
Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
264/00
3
137269
Henrik Holm
Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
260/00
4
126441
Knud Jørgensen
Greve Skytteforening
257/00
5
129902
Sussi Andersen
Mullerup Skytteforening
249/00
Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 3
1
149490
Richard Eyvind Alberg
Kalundborg Skytteforening
259/00
2
143279
Jesper Dandanell
Kalundborg Skytteforening
238/00
3
128684
Jan Kauffmann
Orø Skytteforening
230/00
4
148440
Brian Alex Bayer
Greve Skytteforening
229/00
5
144784
Mathin Holm
Greve Skytteforening
217/00
6
147000
Svend Madsen
Kalundborg Skytteforening
216/00
7
58397
Erik Jensen
Orø Skytteforening
209/00
8
148446
Lars Søderberg Munk
Greve Skytteforening
195/00
9
143280
Søren Stryhn
Kalundborg Skytteforening
179/00
Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse FRI
1
59327
Just Petersen
Korsør Skytteforening
285/00
2
147901
Ida Bantz Petersson
Korsør Skytteforening
250/00
3
148575
Robin Lee Steen
Reerslev Skytteforening
239/00
4
148792
Tim Lysen
Reerslev Skytteforening
200/00
Til toppen