Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Klasser
Klasser
| Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Klasser
Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse BK
1
126894
Rosa Lindberg Hermann
Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
282/00
Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse JUN
1
121017
Ella Lindberg Hermann
Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
262/00
2
149516
Emma Flensborg
Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
208/00
3
135204
Line Ladefoged Hansen
Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
203/00
Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 1
1
59362
Dennis Samuelsen
Korsør Skytteforening
280/00
2
86053
Jimmy Larsen
Korsør Skytteforening
278/00
3
68697
Steen K. Pedersen
Greve Skytteforening
271/00
4
55982
Jens Peter Jensen
Korsør Skytteforening
270/00
5
57929
Kaspar Rosenquist
Kalundborg Skytteforening
266/00
6
91804
Morten Jensen
Korsør Skytteforening
263/00
Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 2
1
59476
Michael Frederiksen
Korsør Skytteforening
271/00
2
58214
Alex Petersen
Kalundborg Skytteforening
244/00
3
129903
Allan Sørensen
Mullerup Skytteforening
217/00
Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 3
1
119248
Erik Larsen
Korsør Skytteforening
264/00
2
120373
Carsten Sølvberg
Greve Skytteforening
260/00
3
144790
Ricky Hartmann Eiken
Greve Skytteforening
257/00
4
69802
Jens Johannesen
Reerslev Skytteforening
254/00
5
127226
Steen Eiberg
Reerslev Skytteforening
248/00
5
69462
Henrik Pangel
Reerslev Skytteforening
248/00
5
104486
Eduardo Hansen
Greve Skytteforening
248/00
8
113733
Klaus Jakobsen
Kalundborg Skytteforening
247/00
9
113296
Hans Jørgen Ankergren
Kalundborg Skytteforening
221/00
10
129529
Stig Nebbelunde
Orø Skytteforening
220/00
Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 1
1
119737
Steen Weihe
Ballerup Skytteforening
290/00
2
87057
Jonas Ørtoft Larsen
Ballerup Skytteforening
286/00
3
103614
Benjamin Svenstrup Graves Jensen
Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
276/00
4
81630
Hans-Jørgen Mortensen
Korsør Skytteforening
274/00
5
134289
Michael Rømer Jensen
Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
264/00
6
114399
Poul Pedersen
Korsør Skytteforening
260/00
7
134228
Kim Forup Flindt-Madsen
Hillerød Skytteforening
256/00
Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 2
1
137269
Henrik Holm
Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
276/00
2
57310
Thomas Lindberg Hermann
Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
274/00
3
106625
Alexander Petersen
Ballerup Skytteforening
270/00
4
126026
Susanne Lund
Ballerup Skytteforening
268/00
5
129902
Sussi Andersen
Mullerup Skytteforening
266/00
6
134474
Torben Kjærulff
Mullerup Skytteforening
256/00
7
126441
Knud Jørgensen
Greve Skytteforening
255/00
Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 3
1
144664
Søren Lundhild
Korsør Skytteforening
266/00
2
149490
Richard Eyvind Alberg
Kalundborg Skytteforening
254/00
3
143279
Jesper Dandanell
Kalundborg Skytteforening
245/00
4
148440
Brian Alex Bayer
Greve Skytteforening
242/00
5
145348
Henrik Tobiesen Aabom
Reerslev Skytteforening
239/00
6
137561
Knud Ahm
Orø Skytteforening
229/00
7
58397
Erik Jensen
Orø Skytteforening
221/00
7
143280
Søren Stryhn
Kalundborg Skytteforening
221/00
9
147000
Svend Madsen
Kalundborg Skytteforening
217/00
10
148446
Lars Søderberg Munk
Greve Skytteforening
206/00
11
142054
Vagn Hessel Jensen
Korsør Skytteforening
203/00
12
128684
Jan Kauffmann
Orø Skytteforening
180/00
Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse FRI
1
147901
Ida Bantz Petersson
Korsør Skytteforening
240/00
Til toppen