LDT Luft 1. runde (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
146979 Lukas Olander M. Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
146803 Anna Eline Jørgensen Ulsted Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
137052 Signe Røgilds Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
146802 Elina Qvist Ulsted Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
148136 Nicklas Hagbard Olsen Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
148299 Lucas Bøgh Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
141832 Tristan Røgilds Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
142090 Milas Lybye Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
149236 Cecilie Strandgaard Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
113910 Michael Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
85492 Martin Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
139686 Ida Aaen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
10623 Anders L. Rasmussen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
130824 Ove Ravndahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
146478 Mathias Hagbard Junge Klinge Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
140455 Mathilde Nymark Kristensen Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
149536 Amin Hagbard Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
148300 Laurits Klitgaard Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
148487 Johan Anton Michaelsen Ulsted Skytteforening J2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
146385 Ida Prior Hansen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
136596 Mathias Nørhave Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
142027 Mille J. D. Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
132311 Silas Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
144599 Liam Vestermark Hjallerup Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
147773 Peter Brinkmann Nielsen Hjallerup Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
123017 Ole Juhl Nielsen Hjallerup Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
126252 Camilla Brandi Hjallerup Skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
134531 Jimmi Jensen Hjallerup Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
142352 Stella Lilleund Aachmann Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
145474 Magnus Nyholm Sørensen Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
145473 Knud Erik Sørensen Sæby og omegns skytteforening FRI 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
137662 Michael Lindgaard Bagger Olesen Sæby og omegns skytteforening Å2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
101636 Anton Christensen Sæby og omegns skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
118294 Nikolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
106711 Daniel S. Thomsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
28830 Mette Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds Å2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
138482 Peder Strunck Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
149237 William Bøgh Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
144310 Freja Hald Ulsted Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
15132 Søren Nikolaj Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
139111 Anders Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
130103 Christina Røgilds Ulsted Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
130107 Karsten Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening Å2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
149491 Emilia Møller Svendsen Ulsted Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
149492 Justin Attrup Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 157.000 157.000 Hovedskydning
16498 Frede Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
146383 Frode Kirstejn Hovalt Aalborg Skyttekreds SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
124561 Arne Holm Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
142096 Linda Fogh Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
126117 Linda Madsen Aalborg Skyttekreds Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
126135 Martin Osther Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
88266 Inge Spanggaard Futtrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
119405 Vinni Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
113577 Mathias N. Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
118349 Laura Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
116491 Lisa Andersen Sæby og omegns skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
116970 John Andersen Sæby og omegns skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
81858 Magnus Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
137637 Nicklas L. Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
135344 Maya Worm Christensen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
142610 Mads Fisker Larsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
144431 Johanne Hoxer Thisted Skyttekreds J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
144430 Sofie Bang Andersen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
146282 Christian B. Søndergaard Thisted Skyttekreds J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
145803 Johanne Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
137633 Hjalte Balling Malmberg Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
149592 Jesper Pihl Jeppesen Aalborg Skyttekreds Å2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
104261 Bjørn Voigt Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
145985 Mikkel Nymark Kristensen Sæby og omegns skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
17108 John Lichon Aalborg Skyttekreds SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
147928 Lærke Overgaard Bro Vodskov Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
131485 Frey Solskov Vodskov Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
119692 Morten Bols Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
139875 Laura Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
144439 Lia Roland Ahlgren Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
145299 Tim Ahlgren Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
147704 Amalie Sidse Krogh-Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
106956 Michael Erbs Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
147068 Andreas Tofte Knudsgaard Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
143653 Emil Lykke Borregaard Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen