Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Hold
Hold
LDT Luft 2. runde (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer
BK
1
Ulsted Skytteforening 1
146802
Elina Qvist
BK1
200/13
137052
Signe Røgilds Hansen
BK1
200/08
146803
Anna Eline Jørgensen
BK1
200/07
141832
Tristan Røgilds Hansen
BK2
197/08
Total
797/36
2
Vodskov Skytteforening
147704
Amalie Sidse Krogh-Christensen
BK3
199/05
139875
Laura Heby Svendsen
BK1
196/06
144439
Lia Roland Ahlgren
BK1
200/08
145299
Tim Ahlgren Nielsen
BK2
197/04
Total
792/23
3
Ulsted Skytteforening 2
144310
Freja Hald
BK2
197/07
148136
Nicklas Hagbard Olsen
BK3
197/07
150052
Isabella Suzanne Madsen
BK3
197/03
148299
Lucas Bøgh Nielsen
BK3
196/06
Total
787/23
4
Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
146385
Ida Prior Hansen
BK1
196/02
136596
Mathias Nørhave Pedersen
BK1
196/05
142027
Mille J. D. Jensen
BK1
192/04
132311
Silas Jensen
BK1
199/02
Total
783/13
5
Thisted Skyttekreds
147068
Andreas Tofte Knudsgaard
BK3
190/03
143653
Emil Lykke Borregaard
BK2
193/03
137633
Hjalte Balling Malmberg
BK1
199/06
145803
Johanne Sørensen
BK1
198/03
Total
780/15
6
Sæby og omegns skytteforening
142352
Stella Lilleund Aachmann
BK2
199/07
145474
Magnus Nyholm Sørensen
BK3
194/01
146478
Mathias Hagbard Junge Klinge
BK3
191/04
140455
Mathilde Nymark Kristensen
BK3
179/00
Total
763/12
Junior
1
Thisted Skyttekreds_1
117498
Christoffer Jensen
J1
200/06
136349
Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen
J1
196/07
135344
Maya Worm Christensen
J1
199/04
137637
Nicklas Leegaard Sørensen
J1
199/06
Total
794/23
2
Vodskov Skytteforening
147928
Lærke Overgaard Bro
J2
193/04
145032
Melanie Kingo Thomsen
J2
200/09
119692
Morten Bols Pedersen
J1
200/04
118340
Rasmus Uhrenholt
J2
197/02
Total
790/19
3
Thisted Skyttekreds_2
146282
Christian B. Søndergaard
J2
197/03
142610
Mads Fisker Larsen
J2
200/05
144430
Sofie Bang Andersen
J2
186/05
144431
Johanne Hoxer
J2
198/02
Total
781/15
Stilling
1
Aalborg Skyttekreds
104261
Bjørn Voigt
ST1
195/04
43033
Christian Jakobsen
ST2
191/03
104886
Emil Lindholt Nielsen
ST1
196/06
17033
Lars Ørum Pedersen
ST1
197/09
Total
779/22
2
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
119405
Vinni Christensen
ST2
186/00
119405
Vinni Christensen
ST2
186/00
113577
Mathias N. Nielsen
ST2
189/01
92975
Gert Morthorst Jensen
ST2
194/04
118349
Laura Riemann Dahl
ST2
190/00
Total
759/05
Åben
1
Vodskov Skytteforening 1
102415
Jens Nielsen
Å1
200/06
125508
Lars Walther Christensen
Å1
200/11
99527
Lisbeth Stricker Jensen
Å1
200/08
113910
Michael Larsen
Å1
200/12
Total
800/37
2
Vodskov Skytteforening 2
112246
Anne Lise Herskind
Å1
200/02
139686
Ida Aaen
Å1
200/07
118294
Nikolai Mou Nielsen
Å1
199/08
82492
René Stricker Jensen
Å1
199/12
Total
798/29
3
Ulsted Skytteforening
130107
Karsten Hansen
Å2
199/04
15132
Søren Nikolaj Jensen
Å2
199/05
130103
Christina Røgilds
Å1
200/05
139111
Anders Rasmussen
Å1
200/07
Total
798/21
4
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
88266
Inge Spanggaard Futtrup
Å1
200/07
93636
Lars Jensen
Å1
199/09
126135
Martin Osther
Å2
200/07
115286
Mikael Kongensgaard
Å1
197/05
Total
796/28
5
Sæby og omegns skytteforening
101636
Anton Christensen
Å1
200/10
116970
John Andersen
Å1
200/07
116491
Lisa Andersen
Å2
197/03
138485
Patrick Dahlén Kjøgx
Å2
197/08
Total
794/28
6
Hjallerup Skytteforening
126252
Camilla Brandi
Å2
195/03
134531
Jimmi Jensen
Å1
199/03
134532
John Pedersen
Å2
196/03
147773
Peter Brinkmann Nielsen
Å2
197/03
Total
787/12
7
Aalborg Skyttekreds
142096
Linda Fogh Larsen
Å1
196/05
126117
Linda Madsen
Å1
200/09
149592
Jesper Pihl Jeppesen
Å2
185/02
28830
Mette Christensen
Å2
196/04
Total
777/20
Senior
1
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
10606
Bent Poulsen
SE1
200/07
10518
Knud Jensen
SE1
200/13
10470
Ole Hans Madsen
SE1
200/06
130824
Ove Ravndahl
SE2
195/04
Total
795/30
2
Aalborg Skyttekreds
124561
Arne Holm
SE1
195/05
16498
Frede Kristensen
SE1
194/04
146383
Frode Kirstejn Hovalt
SE2
193/03
17108
John Lichon
SE2
192/04
Total
774/16
Til toppen