Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Klasser
Klasser
| Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Klasser
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1
1
146802
Elina Qvist
Ulsted Skytteforening
200/13
2
144439
Lia Roland Ahlgren
Vodskov Skytteforening
200/08
2
137052
Signe Røgilds Hansen
Ulsted Skytteforening
200/08
4
146803
Anna Eline Jørgensen
Ulsted Skytteforening
200/07
5
137633
Hjalte Balling Malmberg
Thisted Skyttekreds
199/06
6
132311
Silas Jensen
Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
199/02
7
145803
Johanne Sørensen
Thisted Skyttekreds
198/03
8
139875
Laura Heby Svendsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
196/06
9
136596
Mathias Nørhave Pedersen
Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
196/05
10
146385
Ida Prior Hansen
Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
196/02
11
142027
Mille J. D. Jensen
Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
192/04
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2
1
142352
Stella Lilleund Aachmann
Sæby og omegns skytteforening
199/07
2
141832
Tristan Røgilds Hansen
Ulsted Skytteforening
197/08
3
144310
Freja Hald
Ulsted Skytteforening
197/07
4
145299
Tim Ahlgren Nielsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
197/04
5
143653
Emil Lykke Borregaard
Thisted Skyttekreds
193/03
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3
1
147704
Amalie Sidse Krogh-Christensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
199/05
2
146857
Jonas Kappel
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
198/06
3
148136
Nicklas Hagbard Olsen
Ulsted Skytteforening
197/07
4
150052
Isabella Suzanne Madsen
Ulsted Skytteforening
197/03
5
148299
Lucas Bøgh Nielsen
Ulsted Skytteforening
196/06
6
149236
Cecilie Strandgaard
Ulsted Skytteforening
196/01
7
145474
Magnus Nyholm Sørensen
Sæby og omegns skytteforening
194/01
8
148300
Laurits Klitgaard
Ulsted Skytteforening
193/01
9
150053
Laura Christine Madsen
Ulsted Skytteforening
191/04
9
146478
Mathias Hagbard Junge Klinge
Sæby og omegns skytteforening
191/04
11
149536
Amin Hagbard Jensen
Ulsted Skytteforening
191/02
12
147068
Andreas Tofte Knudsgaard
Thisted Skyttekreds
190/03
13
142090
Milas Lybye
Ulsted Skytteforening
189/03
14
149237
William Bøgh Nielsen
Ulsted Skytteforening
188/03
15
146851
Ivan Silinskyi
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
185/02
16
140455
Mathilde Nymark Kristensen
Sæby og omegns skytteforening
179/00
17
149492
Justin Attrup
Ulsted Skytteforening
166/00
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1
1
117498
Christoffer Jensen
Thisted Skyttekreds
200/06
2
119692
Morten Bols Pedersen
Vodskov Skytteforening
200/04
3
137637
Nicklas Leegaard Sørensen
Thisted Skyttekreds
199/06
4
135344
Maya Worm Christensen
Thisted Skyttekreds
199/04
5
136349
Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen
Thisted Skyttekreds
196/07
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2
1
145032
Melanie Kingo Thomsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
200/09
2
142610
Mads Fisker Larsen
Thisted Skyttekreds
200/05
3
149491
Emilia Møller Svendsen
Ulsted Skytteforening
199/07
4
144431
Johanne Hoxer
Thisted Skyttekreds
198/02
5
146282
Christian B. Søndergaard
Thisted Skyttekreds
197/03
6
118340
Rasmus Uhrenholt
Vodskov Skytteforening
197/02
7
147928
Lærke Overgaard Bro
Vodskov Skytteforening
193/04
8
145985
Mikkel Nymark Kristensen
Sæby og omegns skytteforening
191/03
9
146979
Lukas Olander M. Rasmussen
Ulsted Skytteforening
191/02
10
144430
Sofie Bang Andersen
Thisted Skyttekreds
186/05
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST1
1
17033
Lars Ørum Pedersen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
197/09
2
104886
Emil Lindholt Nielsen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
196/06
3
104261
Bjørn Voigt
Aalborg Skyttekreds
195/04
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST2
1
92975
Gert Morthorst Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
194/04
2
43033
Christian Jakobsen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
191/03
3
118349
Laura Riemann Dahl
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
190/00
4
113577
Mathias N. Nielsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
189/01
5
119405
Vinni Christensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
186/00
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å1
1
113910
Michael Larsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
200/12
2
85492
Martin Jensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
200/11
2
125508
Lars Walther Christensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
200/11
4
101636
Anton Christensen
Sæby og omegns skytteforening
200/10
5
126117
Linda Madsen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
200/09
6
99527
Lisbeth Stricker Jensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
200/08
7
116970
John Andersen
Sæby og omegns skytteforening
200/07
7
139111
Anders Rasmussen
Ulsted Skytteforening
200/07
7
139686
Ida Aaen
Vodskov Skytteforening
200/07
7
88266
Inge Spanggaard Futtrup
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
200/07
11
102415
Jens Nielsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
200/06
12
130103
Christina Røgilds
Ulsted Skytteforening
200/05
13
112246
Anne Lise Herskind
Vodskov Skytteforening
200/02
14
82492
René Stricker Jensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
199/12
15
93636
Lars Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
199/09
16
118294
Nikolai Mou Nielsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
199/08
17
139867
Thomas Øllgaard
Vodskov Skytteforening
199/04
18
134531
Jimmi Jensen
Hjallerup Skytteforening
199/03
19
115286
Mikael Kongensgaard
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
197/05
20
142096
Linda Fogh Larsen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
196/05
21
106956
Michael Erbs
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
196/04
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å2
1
126135
Martin Osther
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
200/07
2
15132
Søren Nikolaj Jensen
Ulsted Skytteforening
199/05
3
130107
Karsten Hansen
Ulsted Skytteforening
199/04
4
138485
Patrick Dahlén Kjøgx
Sæby og omegns skytteforening
197/08
5
116491
Lisa Andersen
Sæby og omegns skytteforening
197/03
5
147773
Peter Brinkmann Nielsen
Hjallerup Skytteforening
197/03
7
28830
Mette Christensen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
196/04
8
134532
John Pedersen
Hjallerup Skytteforening
196/03
8
81858
Magnus Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
196/03
10
126252
Camilla Brandi
Hjallerup Skytteforening
195/03
11
115326
Michael Lindgaard Bagger Olesen
Sæby og omegns skytteforening
186/02
12
149592
Jesper Pihl Jeppesen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
185/02
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1
1
10518
Knud Jensen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
200/13
2
10606
Bent Poulsen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
200/07
3
10470
Ole Hans Madsen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
200/06
4
124561
Arne Holm
Aalborg Skyttekreds
195/05
5
16498
Frede Kristensen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
194/04
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2
1
130824
Ove Ravndahl
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
195/04
1
10623
Anders L. Rasmussen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
195/04
3
146383
Frode Kirstejn Hovalt
Aalborg Skyttekreds
193/03
4
17108
John Lichon
Aalborg Skyttekreds
192/04
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse FRI
1
134889
Jens Peter Larsen
Sæby og omegns skytteforening
199/06
Til toppen