Kongsted ÅBEN 2022 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
56448 Knud Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening SE3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
56448 Knud Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening SE3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Nyvest Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Nyvest Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening SE3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening SE3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
102458 Henrik Hansen Faxe Skytteforening Å2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
102458 Henrik Hansen Faxe Skytteforening Å2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
84055 Torben Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
84055 Torben Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
111560 Anders Røge Næstved Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
111560 Anders Røge Næstved Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
114906 Josefine J. E. Clausen Næstved Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
114906 Josefine J. E. Clausen Næstved Skytteforening Å1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST3 170.000 170.000 Mesterskab
85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening SE2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening SE2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
146612 Asger Wagner Nilars Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
146612 Asger Wagner Nilars Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening SE2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
61310 Svend Erik Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
61310 Svend Erik Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
61312 Sven Holm Jensen Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
61312 Sven Holm Jensen Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
140958 Marius Hartman Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
140958 Marius Hartman Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
148161 Louise Bendtsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK4 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
148161 Louise Bendtsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK4 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
146712 Liva Barth Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
146712 Liva Barth Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
97648 Mathilde Pedersen Kongsted Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
97648 Mathilde Pedersen Kongsted Skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
123654 Freya Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
123654 Freya Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
124725 Lukas Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
124725 Lukas Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
102283 Isabel Boesen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening ST3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
102283 Isabel Boesen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening ST3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
119196 Ole Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening SE3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
119196 Ole Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening SE3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
122163 Maria Patricia Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ST1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
122163 Maria Patricia Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ST1 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
129911 Tobias Steffensen Nyvest Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
129911 Tobias Steffensen Nyvest Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
61302 Ulla Madsen Nyvest Skytteforening SE2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
61302 Ulla Madsen Nyvest Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
120802 Freya Kofoed Østerlars Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
120802 Freya Kofoed Østerlars Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
120801 Palle Kofoed Svaneke Skytteforening Å2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
120801 Palle Kofoed Svaneke Skytteforening Å2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening SE2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
61483 Lene Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening FRI 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
61483 Lene Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening FRI 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
143233 Lave K. Broch Nyvest Skytteforening FRI 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
143233 Lave K. Broch Nyvest Skytteforening FRI 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
56463 Hans Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening SE3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
56463 Hans Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening SE3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
148496 Henrik Lüdecke Jørgensen Nyvest Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
148496 Henrik Lüdecke Jørgensen Nyvest Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
149433 Oliver Mahler Janner Nyvest Skytteforening FRI 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
149433 Oliver Mahler Janner Nyvest Skytteforening FRI 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
139848 Jens S. Koefoed Nyvest Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
139848 Jens S. Koefoed Nyvest Skytteforening Å1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen