LANDSDELSTURNERING RIFFEL 1. OMGANG 22/23 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
147159 Anna Kidmose Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
147590 Frida Lini Scharnweber Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
144890 Line Stelmach Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
146451 Silas Richard Bæklund Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
146453 August Stensgaard Vahl Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
146455 Justus Peder ScharnWeber Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
146415 Petrea Sendemann Nikolov Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
145023 Rasmus Jensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
148177 Johan Bjerregård Sejrsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
146887 Tobias Klemmesen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
146960 Natacha Kristoffersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
140264 Lauritz Lauridsen Bank Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
148494 Nicklas Salomonsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
144850 Wiliam Secher Geertsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
144476 Nikolai Franch Pedersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
145193 Char-Li Hansen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening FRI 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
141187 Lauritz Lauridsen Bank Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening FRI 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
148584 Simon Juul-Holm Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
149467 Naja Hansen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
148532 Aksel Juul Smidstrup Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
149468 Asger Grau Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
147824 Saxo Reng-Andersen Horsens Skyttekreds BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
148521 Emil Thomhav Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
143763 Susan Petersen Scholz Horsens Skyttekreds FRI 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
20905 Steen Skallebæk Horsens Skyttekreds Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
145040 Storm Franzen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
148254 Helle Hedensted Kristensen Vejle Skytteforening Å3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
148255 Michael Koppetsch Vejle Skytteforening Å3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
47371 Martin Dyreborg Hansen Vejle Skytteforening FRI 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
34644 John Jensen Tørring Idrætsforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
149724 Tanja Steffensen Horsens Skyttekreds FRI 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
149725 Alexander Jødal Thomsen Horsens Skyttekreds J2 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
149726 Matilde Bech Mortensen Horsens Skyttekreds FRI 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
149727 Timo Salling Petersen Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
136363 Henrik Steffensen Jelling fS Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
148556 Martin Dørr Jelling fS Å3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
106985 Lotte Bredahl Jelling fS ST3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
80547 Jens Peter Ladegaard Jelling fS SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
80410 Jørn Ladegaard Jelling fS SE2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
141168 Leif Lorensen Jelling fS Å1 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
35072 Bodil Hansen Jelling fS SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Jelling fS SE3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
120580 Martin Klein Follmann Jelling fS ST3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
33743 Knud Bonde Jelling fS SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
44473 Jens Jørgen Pjengård Jelling fS Å3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
81067 Jørgen S. Larsen Jelling fS SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
147420 Kristian Dürr Jelling fS Å2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
80544 Paul Landsfeldt Jelling fS SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Jelling fS ST3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
143577 Bjarne Nørskov Tørring Idrætsforening SE3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
149723 Lenni Thomsen Horsens Skyttekreds FRI 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
146861 Jonas Jensen Tørring Idrætsforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
136372 Kristian Aagaard Markussen Tørring Idrætsforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
146399 Esben Langaa Bruun Tørring Idrætsforening BK3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
149690 Mikkel Gjødsbøl Jelling fS Å3 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
149747 Bent Wennerberg Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
149644 Noah Charles Meinertz Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
149641 Noah Bladt Nedersøe Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
149628 Carsten Bo Knudsen Horsens Skyttekreds FRI 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
146639 Kåre Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds SE3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
147876 Alexander Sendemann Nikolov Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 163.000 163.000 Hovedskydning
148630 Jens Scharnweber Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening Å3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening ST3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
148251 Simon Pedersen Vejle Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
129839 Nicolai H. Christensen Vejle Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
148253 Simon Hedensted Kristensen Vejle Skytteforening BK4 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
148252 Noah Sydow Vejle Skytteforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
135972 Frederik Raaberg Vejle Skytteforening Å2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
148797 Oliver Andersen Vejle Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
148795 Liam Aakjær Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening BK4 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
148293 Sylvester Hougaard Christensen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
146417 Anna Elbo Sørensen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
149744 Agnete Eriksen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK4 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
146419 Ida Eriksen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
149745 Niels Bakraie Ousted Tåning Skytteforening Å3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
149746 Brian Wittus Ousted Tåning Skytteforening Å3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
148292 Daniel Hougaard Christensen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening Å3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
21030 Martin Madsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
21680 Jens Kr. Madsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
148198 Karen Helene Skovgård Martinsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
148197 Håkon Skovgård Martinsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
19919 Dagmar Bjerre Honum & Omegns Skytteforening ST2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
21256 Einar Højsgård Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
130686 Flemming H. Wagner Honum & Omegns Skytteforening Å1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening ST2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
20643 Lars-Åge Pedersen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
20643 Lars-Åge Pedersen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
21272 Daniel Vase Honum & Omegns Skytteforening ST3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
21272 Daniel Vase Honum & Omegns Skytteforening ST3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
149753 Berit Pold Honum & Omegns Skytteforening Å3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
146801 Nicoline Dyhrberg Rahr Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
149477 William Lykkebo Lyngsø Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
144893 Noah Magne Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
140092 Jeppe Dalgas Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
149478 Nikoline Mathilde Østergaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
144659 Joshua Jo Sackmann Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
144657 Gustav Illum Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
145425 Mille Schøler Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
149749 Celina Zederkof Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
142474 Gustav Stegmann Bak Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
144656 Malthe Liam Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
145426 Willads Kirk Greve Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
126149 Mads Friedrichsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
44463 Kristian R. Petersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
35378 Preben Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
96415 Karl K. Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Foght Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
20964 Ole Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
34457 Lars Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
42764 Thomas Brokholm Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ST1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
34254 Mie Karstensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ST1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ST3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
34575 Nicolai Beier Honum & Omegns Skytteforening ST3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
149754 Markus Pold Sejr Honum & Omegns Skytteforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
33266 Jørgen Jensen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
132820 Sebastian Clausen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
121551 Jan Lundsgaard Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
148196 Tommy Martinsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening Å3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
123925 Christina Lybker Brande Skytteforening FRI 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening Å3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
125267 Niels K. Eriksen Brande Skytteforening SE3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
123096 Martin Lysdahl Tørring Idrætsforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
145987 Emin Dragovic Brande Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
143876 Cecilie Meller Skjærris Brande Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
123553 Frederik Thomsen Brande Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
147152 Dennis Pedersen Brande Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
95711 Tommy Søby Jensen Brande Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
129861 Luciana Marie Lysdahl Tørring Idrætsforening BK2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
148518 Oliver Bech Tørring Idrætsforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
121550 Viktor Lysdahl Tørring Idrætsforening BK3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
149774 Emmelie Lysdahl Tørring Idrætsforening BK4 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
34560 Jens Kristian Madsen Tørring Idrætsforening SE3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
149785 Thais Toft Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
149784 Tobias Toft Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
149782 Vivian Nadir Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
149780 Dilan Nadir Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
149779 Henrik Bech Jensen Horsens Skyttekreds FRI 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
145113 Anders Bramsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
146929 Jakob Damgaard Yde Sørensen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening Å3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
149262 Jakob Gorm Pedersen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening Å3 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
148572 Kasper Sloth Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening Å3 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
149798 Jacob Knutsson Brande Skytteforening Å3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
138082 Rene Thomsen Brande Skytteforening Å3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
148333 Viktor Schutt Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK4 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening Å2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
147044 Frederik Sørensen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
148471 Emil Poulsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK4 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
149795 Maja Knutsson Brande Skytteforening J2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
145118 Carl Lund Bramsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
147046 Sienna Athene Damgaard Sørensen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK3 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
149796 Sara Knutsson Brande Skytteforening Å3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
148680 Sif Børnsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK4 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
145631 My Andersen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
149797 Lasse Knutsson Brande Skytteforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
148504 Mads Damkjær Nicolajsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK4 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
148438 Theis Børnsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK4 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
148604 Nikoline Bodkjær Jørgensen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK4 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
147119 Jens Peter Moff Juul Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
145115 Lauritz Bramsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
148505 Lærke Brændekilde Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
33605 Jens Erik P. Krudt Ullerup Skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
39755 Peter Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
33487 Niels Utoft Ullerup Skytteforening SE3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
33486 Niels Kr. Møberg Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
93289 Jens Hyldborg Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
97198 Knud Erichsen Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
114638 Lars Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
111862 Petri Brask-Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
149816 Christoffer Banke Andersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
124543 Julie Annikki Seppä Juul Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
145117 Axel Lund Bramsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
149794 Laura Knutsson Brande Skytteforening BK4 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
145116 Frida Lund Bramsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
148317 Nikoline Aaskoven Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK4 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
145812 Asger Stig Kjærhus Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
145768 Alexander Egebro Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
142157 Maja Nielsen Glud Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
149806 Sigurd Nielsen Glud Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
149809 Oscar Jerløv Glud Skytteforening BK4 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
149810 Lauritz Jespersen Glud Skytteforening BK4 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
149812 Vilas Clausen Glud Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
149813 Liam Rantoft Glud Skytteforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
149811 Noah Lykke Heide Hansen Glud Skytteforening BK4 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
149807 Marcus Lillebæk Glud Skytteforening BK4 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
149814 Jens Peter Fogt Glud Skytteforening Å3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
144582 Martin Skov Nielsen Glud Skytteforening Å3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
124743 Kasper Lund Glud Skytteforening Å2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
93897 Patrick Sortkjær Jensen Glud Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
143987 Lasse Kristensen Tirsgaard Ullerup Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
148740 Mads Vemmelund Ullerup Skytteforening BK4 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening ST2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
114637 Jens Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening Å1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
116783 Mads Egeberg Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
148400 Magnus Andersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening J2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
146291 Jette Røjkær Damgaard Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening FRI 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
130996 Susanne Meldgaard Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening ST3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
143783 Julian Commerou Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
91840 Jimmi Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
140402 Alberte Larsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
115392 Albert Landbo Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
146641 Anton Høst-Sørensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
148011 Lærke Wedel Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
146777 Noan Zacharias Vejlgård Kristensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
142919 Xander Vejlgård Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
148013 Berthil Juul Lomholt Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
149328 Nicklas Hvid Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ST2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
140401 Emil Kjeldbjerg Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening Å2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
149833 Oliver Redder Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
120581 Nicklas Klein Follmann Jelling fS Å2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
110497 Jesper Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
136284 Stine Landbo Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening Å3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
149821 Magnus Klausen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK4 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
32994 Marc Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
136255 Bianca Commerou Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening Å3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
143785 Noah Søby Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
110498 Ingolf Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening SE3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
132788 Jørgen Jensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening SE3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
34236 Niels Chr. Andersen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening SE3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
113782 Ronny Kristensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
138774 Anton Bo Kjeldbjerg Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
114815 Gustav Landbo Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
149667 Julie Venø Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
140766 Lasse Carlsen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
20357 Svend Erik Schmidt Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening Å3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
147640 Jamie Bank Jensen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK4 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
146272 Lasse Andersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening Å3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
33572 Kjeld Madsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening ST3 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
146789 Nynne Commerou Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
19905 Jens Sandfeld Søndergaard Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening Å2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
149838 Noah Larsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
149840 Mads Haarnagel Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
91839 Jack Abrahamsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
146292 Christian Knudsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen